Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Midwest X 6.0 |
2022 SEM zWINTER MIXED 40 & OVER (6.0 MIX 40 & OVER F1) |
3CHIP-MCKENZIE 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramon Gallardo | Saline, MI | 3.5 | M | 10-9 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Ellen McKenzie | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 35-21 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.08 | |
Christine Hume | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | F | 34-9 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 3.06 | |
George Loutts | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 17-6 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.05 | |
Wendy Langrock | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 35-9 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.02 | |
Robert Kubis | ANN ARBOR, MI | 2.5 | M | 8-5 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.94 | M |
Chris Hurlbut | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 7-7 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2.84 | |
Jeff Clark | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | M | 12-7 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 2.80 | |
Evan Dority | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | M | 6-4 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2.76 | M |
Xianghong Feng | ANN ARBOR, MI | 2.5 | F | 11-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.70 | |
Randy Dickerman | Dexter, MI | 3.0 | M | 13-11 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2.69 | |
George Cowan | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | M | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2.59 | M |
Eva Flesher | Superior Township, MI | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2.51 | |
Sunny Jang | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | F | 4-20 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2.36 | |
Yue Guo | Northville, MI | 2.5 | F | 9-19 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2.16 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ramon Gallardo | Saline, MI | 3.5 | M | 10-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Ellen McKenzie | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 35-21 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.08 | |
Christine Hume | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | F | 34-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.06 | |
George Loutts | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 17-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.05 | |
Wendy Langrock | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 35-9 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.02 | |
Robert Kubis | ANN ARBOR, MI | 2.5 | M | 8-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.94 | M |
Chris Hurlbut | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 7-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.84 | |
Jeff Clark | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | M | 12-7 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.80 | |
Evan Dority | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | M | 6-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.76 | M |
Xianghong Feng | ANN ARBOR, MI | 2.5 | F | 11-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.70 | |
Randy Dickerman | Dexter, MI | 3.0 | M | 13-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.69 | |
George Cowan | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | M | 2-4 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.59 | M |
Eva Flesher | Superior Township, MI | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.51 | |
Sunny Jang | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | F | 4-20 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.36 | |
Yue Guo | Northville, MI | 2.5 | F | 9-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.16 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/28/2022 | 7:30 PM | 1CARBONE-CARAVAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | The Chippewa Club | 3-0 |
02/04/2022 | 7:00 PM | 4LIB-BARDEN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | Liberty Athletic Club | 3-0 |
02/11/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 2-1 |
02/18/2022 | 7:30 PM | 1CARBONE-CARAVAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
02/25/2022 | 7:30 PM | 4LIB-BARDEN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | The Chippewa Club | 3-0 |
03/04/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 3-0 |
03/11/2022 | 7:30 PM | 1CARBONE-CARAVAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
03/18/2022 | 7:30 PM | 4LIB-BARDEN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
03/25/2022 | 7:30 PM | 2TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1 | The Chippewa Club | 3-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/30/2022 | 3:00 PM | MI/EVENSON 40&OVER 6.0 MIXED | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/28/2022 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
1CARBONE-CARAVAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
3-0 |
02/04/2022 7:00 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
4LIB-BARDEN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
3-0 |
02/11/2022 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
2TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
2-1 |
02/18/2022 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
1CARBONE-CARAVAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
2-1 |
02/25/2022 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
4LIB-BARDEN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
3-0 |
03/04/2022 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
2TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
3-0 |
03/11/2022 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
1CARBONE-CARAVAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
2-1 |
03/18/2022 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
4LIB-BARDEN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
1-2 |
03/25/2022 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
2TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 60 mix 40&O SEM f1
3-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/30/2022 3:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
MI/EVENSON 40&OVER 6.0 MIXED
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap