Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.5 |
2022 SEM zADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (35 WOMEN MON PM FLIGHT 6) |
3FAC-CROFT 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Steffen | Canton, MI | 3.5 | 6-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3.37 | |
Molly Campbell | White Lake, MI | 3.5 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3.34 | |
Nadia Alchy | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.5 | 10-8 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | 3.25 | |
Rina Salazar | Southfield, MI | 3.5 | 10-10 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 3.24 | |
Whitney Kemerling | BERKLEY, MI | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.23 | |
Julie Short | Commerce Township, MI | 3.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 3.21 | |
Barb Auth | Livonia, MI | 3.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.18 | |
Alissa Crawford | Berkley, MI | 3.5 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3.15 | |
Sarah Friedrichsen | ANN ARBOR, MI | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.14 | |
Sandra Kuhn | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.00 | |
Julie Webb | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 12-7 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 3.00 | |
Laura Blum | Birmingham, MI | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.98 | |
Shannon Matuska | Commerce Township, MI | 3.0 | 23-14 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2.96 | |
Stacey Slazinski | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.95 | |
Chiara Delporto | Novi, MI | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2.93 | |
Carmen Walker | Oak Park, MI | 3.0 | 20-18 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.92 | |
Betty Croft | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.73 | |
Carrie Heaney | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 1-11 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 2.67 | |
Leslie Whitworth | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anne Steffen | Canton, MI | 3.5 | 6-4 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
3.37 | |
Molly Campbell | White Lake, MI | 3.5 | 4-0 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.34 | |
Nadia Alchy | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.5 | 10-8 | 1-0 2-1 3-1 |
3.25 | |
Rina Salazar | Southfield, MI | 3.5 | 10-10 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.24 | |
Whitney Kemerling | BERKLEY, MI | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
3.23 | |
Julie Short | Commerce Township, MI | 3.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
3.21 | |
Barb Auth | Livonia, MI | 3.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.18 | |
Alissa Crawford | Berkley, MI | 3.5 | 1-3 | 1-3 0-0 1-3 |
3.15 | |
Sarah Friedrichsen | ANN ARBOR, MI | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.14 | |
Sandra Kuhn | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.00 | |
Julie Webb | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 12-7 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
3.00 | |
Laura Blum | Birmingham, MI | 3.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.98 | |
Shannon Matuska | Commerce Township, MI | 3.0 | 23-14 | 1-4 0-0 1-4 |
2.96 | |
Stacey Slazinski | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.95 | |
Chiara Delporto | Novi, MI | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
2.93 | |
Carmen Walker | Oak Park, MI | 3.0 | 20-18 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.92 | |
Betty Croft | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.73 | |
Carrie Heaney | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 1-11 | 0-1 0-3 0-4 |
2.67 | |
Leslie Whitworth | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/16/2022 | 6:30 PM | 1NAC-HAD 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Novi Athletic Club | 1-4 |
05/23/2022 | 8:00 PM | 4DEER-JOSEPH 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-3 |
06/06/2022 | 7:30 PM | 2SCWB-CAO 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 1-4 |
06/13/2022 | 8:00 PM | 1NAC-HAD 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Franklin Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/20/2022 | 8:00 PM | 4DEER-JOSEPH 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Franklin Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/27/2022 | 8:00 PM | 2SCWB-CAO 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Franklin Athletic Club | 0-5 |
07/11/2022 | 6:30 PM | 1NAC-HAD 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Novi Athletic Club | 2-3 |
07/18/2022 | 6:30 PM | 4DEER-JOSEPH 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Deer Lake Athletic Club | 2-3 |
07/25/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2SCWB-CAO 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6 | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/16/2022 6:30 PM
Novi Athletic Club |
1NAC-HAD 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
1-4 |
05/23/2022 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4DEER-JOSEPH 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
2-3 |
06/06/2022 7:30 PM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
2SCWB-CAO 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
1-4 |
06/13/2022 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1NAC-HAD 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
3-2 |
06/20/2022 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4DEER-JOSEPH 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
3-2 |
06/27/2022 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
2SCWB-CAO 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
0-5 |
07/11/2022 6:30 PM
Novi Athletic Club |
1NAC-HAD 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
2-3 |
07/18/2022 6:30 PM
Deer Lake Athletic Club |
4DEER-JOSEPH 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
2-3 |
07/25/2022 6:30 PM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
2SCWB-CAO 35NW 18&O AD MON SEM F6
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap