Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2023 SEM ADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (30 WOMEN THUR PM FLIGHT 1) |
4BRC-BORQUEZ AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Chen | Madison Heights, MI | 3.0 | 11-8 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 2.94 | |
Laura Noreus | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.87 | |
Julie Cameron | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 2.84 | |
Jillian Shefferly | WATERFORD, MI | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2.74 | |
Pamela Borquez | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 2.74 | |
allison sykes | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2.72 | |
Shelly Chene | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 2.66 | |
Melanie Palmeri | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.65 | |
Dawn Leslie | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 2.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.64 | |
Emily Prysby | MADISON HEIGHTS, MI | 3.0 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2.63 | |
Bethany Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 7-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 2.59 | |
Judy Hoch | Clinton Township, MI | 3.0 | 10-23 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.50 | |
Lindsay White | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.50 | |
KIM STOYANOVICH | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 8-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.48 | |
Denise Weisgerber | Troy, MI | 2.5 | 4-15 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.38 | |
Alison Shefferly | Waterford, MI | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.37 | |
Kimberly Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 6-5 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2.18 | |
Mary Benoit | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kaylee Forbush | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 2.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Jungho Kwon | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Chen | Madison Heights, MI | 3.0 | 11-8 | 5-1 0-0 5-1 |
2.94 | |
Laura Noreus | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.87 | |
Julie Cameron | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.84 | |
Jillian Shefferly | WATERFORD, MI | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
2.74 | |
Pamela Borquez | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.74 | |
allison sykes | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.72 | |
Shelly Chene | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 9-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.66 | |
Melanie Palmeri | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.65 | |
Dawn Leslie | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 2.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.64 | |
Emily Prysby | MADISON HEIGHTS, MI | 3.0 | 1-3 | 1-2 0-1 1-3 |
2.63 | |
Bethany Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 7-2 | 3-2 0-0 3-2 |
2.59 | |
Judy Hoch | Clinton Township, MI | 3.0 | 10-23 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.50 | |
Lindsay White | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.50 | |
KIM STOYANOVICH | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 8-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.48 | |
Denise Weisgerber | Troy, MI | 2.5 | 4-15 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.38 | |
Alison Shefferly | Waterford, MI | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.37 | |
Kimberly Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 6-5 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
2.18 | |
Mary Benoit | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kaylee Forbush | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 2.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Jungho Kwon | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/25/2023 | 6:30 PM | 2BOH-AERTS AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 4-1 |
06/01/2023 | 6:30 PM | 3BRC-QURESHI AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 1-4 |
06/08/2023 | 6:30 PM | 1TROY-VONDELL AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 2-3 |
06/15/2023 | 6:30 PM | 2BOH-AERTS AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Bloomfield Open Hunt | 3-2 |
06/22/2023 | 6:30 PM | 3BRC-QURESHI AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/29/2023 | 8:00 PM | 1TROY-VONDELL AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Troy Racquet Club | 2-3 |
07/13/2023 | 6:30 PM | 3BRC-QURESHI AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 4-1 |
07/20/2023 | 8:00 PM | 1TROY-VONDELL AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Troy Racquet Club | 1-4 |
07/27/2023 | 6:30 PM | 2BOH-AERTS AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/25/2023 6:30 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
2BOH-AERTS AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
4-1 |
06/01/2023 6:30 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
3BRC-QURESHI AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
1-4 |
06/08/2023 6:30 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
1TROY-VONDELL AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
2-3 |
06/15/2023 6:30 PM
Bloomfield Open Hunt |
2BOH-AERTS AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
3-2 |
06/22/2023 6:30 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
3BRC-QURESHI AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
3-2 |
06/29/2023 8:00 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
1TROY-VONDELL AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
2-3 |
07/13/2023 6:30 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
3BRC-QURESHI AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
4-1 |
07/20/2023 8:00 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
1TROY-VONDELL AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
1-4 |
07/27/2023 6:30 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
2BOH-AERTS AD18&O TH 30NW SEM F1
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap