Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest M 3.0 |
2021 SEM ADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT MEN (30 MEN THUR PM SEM F1 3-courts) |
4CHIP-3cts-ADAMS 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugene Karimov | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 6-2 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 2.86 | |
Sean Duval | ANN ARBOR, MI | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.82 | |
Dana Nelson | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.76 | |
Randy Dickerman | Dexter, MI | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.69 | |
George Cowan | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.64 | |
Joshua Matz | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 1-0 | 0-4 | 1-4 | 2.64 | |
Orthell Adams | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.62 | |
Robert Larimore | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.53 | |
Ralph Martin | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.53 | M |
Darrell Hawley | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.52 | |
Patrick Hays | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.48 | |
Mike Hobgood | Brownstown Twp, MI | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 2.45 | |
Michael Ryan | Bluffton, SC | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.21 | |
Tim Eckermann | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
William Richards | Belleville, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eugene Karimov | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 6-2 | 3-1 1-0 4-1 |
2.86 | |
Sean Duval | ANN ARBOR, MI | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.82 | |
Dana Nelson | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.76 | |
Randy Dickerman | Dexter, MI | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.69 | |
George Cowan | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.64 | |
Joshua Matz | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 1-0 0-4 1-4 |
2.64 | |
Orthell Adams | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.62 | |
Robert Larimore | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.53 | |
Ralph Martin | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.53 | M |
Darrell Hawley | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.52 | |
Patrick Hays | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.48 | |
Mike Hobgood | Brownstown Twp, MI | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-4 0-0 0-4 |
2.45 | |
Michael Ryan | Bluffton, SC | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.21 | |
Tim Eckermann | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
William Richards | Belleville, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/27/2021 | 6:30 PM | 2LIB-3cts-outside-KORNFELD 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F | The Chippewa Club | 0-3 |
06/03/2021 | 6:30 PM | 3AAREC-3cts-LINDEN 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
06/10/2021 | 6:30 PM | 1RCAA-3cts-PERRY 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 1-2 |
06/17/2021 | 6:30 PM | 2LIB-3cts-outside-KORNFELD 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F | Liberty Athletic Club | 1-2 |
06/24/2021 | 6:30 PM | 3AAREC-3cts-LINDEN 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1 | Ann Arbor Skyline High School | 1-2 |
07/01/2021 | 6:30 PM | 1RCAA-3cts-PERRY 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
07/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | 2LIB-3cts-outside-KORNFELD 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F | The Chippewa Club | 0-3 |
07/15/2021 | 6:30 PM | 3AAREC-3cts-LINDEN 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
07/22/2021 | 6:30 PM | 1RCAA-3cts-PERRY 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/27/2021 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
2LIB-3cts-outside-KORNFELD 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F
0-3 |
06/03/2021 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3AAREC-3cts-LINDEN 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1
1-2 |
06/10/2021 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
1RCAA-3cts-PERRY 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1
1-2 |
06/17/2021 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
2LIB-3cts-outside-KORNFELD 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F
1-2 |
06/24/2021 6:30 PM
Ann Arbor Skyline High School |
3AAREC-3cts-LINDEN 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1
1-2 |
07/01/2021 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
1RCAA-3cts-PERRY 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1
1-2 |
07/08/2021 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
2LIB-3cts-outside-KORNFELD 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F
0-3 |
07/15/2021 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3AAREC-3cts-LINDEN 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1
1-2 |
07/22/2021 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
1RCAA-3cts-PERRY 30M 18&O AD THURS SEM F1
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap