Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.5 |
2017 SEM ADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (35 WOMEN WED PM FLIGHT 4) |
4CHIP-CLIFF 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Philip | Tecumseh, MI | 3.5 | 13-3 | 2-0 | 2-2 | 4-2 | 3.41 | |
Elizabeth Shadigian | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 24-21 | 5-2 | 3-0 | 8-2 | 3.34 | |
Elizabeth Caswell | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 21-14 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 7-1 | 3.31 | |
Jolanta Gallup | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 14-13 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.27 | |
Patricia Belanger | PLYMOUTH, MI | 3.5 | 20-15 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 3.17 | |
Jennifer Morgan | Adrian, MI | 3.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.14 | |
Pamela Cliff | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.09 | |
Angela Larson | Plymouth, MI | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.05 | |
jeanie dodge | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 8-15 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 3.05 | |
Donna Lartigue | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 11-18 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3.02 | |
Shu-chen Huang | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.99 | |
Cheryl Cunningham | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.98 | |
Christine Lammers | Canton, MI | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.93 | |
Eileen Weiser | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.73 | |
Zhen Edelman | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Eva Flesher | Superior Township, MI | 3.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Debra Molitor | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lisa Philip | Tecumseh, MI | 3.5 | 13-3 | 2-0 2-2 4-2 |
3.41 | |
Elizabeth Shadigian | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 24-21 | 5-2 3-0 8-2 |
3.34 | |
Elizabeth Caswell | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 21-14 | 7-1 0-0 7-1 |
3.31 | |
Jolanta Gallup | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 14-13 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.27 | |
Patricia Belanger | PLYMOUTH, MI | 3.5 | 20-15 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.17 | |
Jennifer Morgan | Adrian, MI | 3.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.14 | |
Pamela Cliff | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.09 | |
Angela Larson | Plymouth, MI | 3.5 | 4-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.05 | |
jeanie dodge | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 8-15 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.05 | |
Donna Lartigue | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 11-18 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.02 | |
Shu-chen Huang | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.99 | |
Cheryl Cunningham | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.98 | |
Christine Lammers | Canton, MI | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.93 | |
Eileen Weiser | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.73 | |
Zhen Edelman | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Eva Flesher | Superior Township, MI | 3.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Debra Molitor | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/2017 | 6:30 PM | 3CHIP-SAVAGE 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 5-0 |
05/31/2017 | 7:45 PM | 6RCAA-IWASHYNA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/07/2017 | 7:00 PM | 1GI-CARNEY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Township Grosse Ile Tennis Center | 5-0 |
06/14/2017 | 6:30 PM | 2TRAVIS-NICOLA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 1-4 |
06/21/2017 | 6:30 PM | 5AAREC-BRACKENBURY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/28/2017 | 9:00 PM | 3CHIP-SAVAGE 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 5-0 |
07/05/2017 | 6:30 PM | 6RCAA-IWASHYNA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 2-3 |
07/12/2017 | 7:45 PM | 1GI-CARNEY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 4-1 |
07/19/2017 | 6:30 PM | 2TRAVIS-NICOLA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 2-3 |
07/26/2017 | 6:30 PM | 5AAREC-BRACKENBURY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4 | Skyline High School | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/24/2017 6:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
3CHIP-SAVAGE 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
5-0 |
05/31/2017 7:45 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
6RCAA-IWASHYNA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
3-2 |
06/07/2017 7:00 PM
Township Grosse Ile Tennis Center |
1GI-CARNEY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
5-0 |
06/14/2017 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
2TRAVIS-NICOLA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
1-4 |
06/21/2017 6:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
5AAREC-BRACKENBURY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
3-2 |
06/28/2017 9:00 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
3CHIP-SAVAGE 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
5-0 |
07/05/2017 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
6RCAA-IWASHYNA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
2-3 |
07/12/2017 7:45 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
1GI-CARNEY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
4-1 |
07/19/2017 6:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
2TRAVIS-NICOLA 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
2-3 |
07/26/2017 6:30 PM
Skyline High School |
5AAREC-BRACKENBURY 35NW 40 WED SEM F4
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap