Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2024 SEM ADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (30 WOMEN TUES PM FLIGHT 4) |
4FAC-LEWIS AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ranya Agha | Franklin, MI | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.05 | |
Carmen Walker | Oak Park, MI | 3.0 | 6-11 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.91 | |
Karen Serwatowski | Livonia, MI | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.89 | |
Chiara Delporto | Novi, MI | 3.0 | 5-5 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2.81 | |
yuliya lokshina | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.80 | |
Michelle Chekan | ORTONVILLE, MI | 3.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.77 | |
Laura Brandt | White Lake, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.77 | |
Carrie Heaney | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.76 | |
shannon quinn | Novi, MI | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.74 | |
Julie Kraemer | South Lyon, MI | 3.0 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2.67 | |
Franz D'Souza | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.53 | |
Amira Lewis | West Bloomfield, MI | 3.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.51 | |
Maria Herrmann | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.51 | |
Nedi Gari | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.50 | |
Susan Gasparian | Franklin, MI | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.50 | |
Tatyana Latinsky | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.49 | |
Anna Eddy | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.44 | |
Reema Hasan | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.06 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ranya Agha | Franklin, MI | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.05 | |
Carmen Walker | Oak Park, MI | 3.0 | 6-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.91 | |
Karen Serwatowski | Livonia, MI | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.89 | |
Chiara Delporto | Novi, MI | 3.0 | 5-5 | 1-0 1-1 2-1 |
2.81 | |
yuliya lokshina | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 5-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.80 | |
Michelle Chekan | ORTONVILLE, MI | 3.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.77 | |
Laura Brandt | White Lake, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.77 | |
Carrie Heaney | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.76 | |
shannon quinn | Novi, MI | 3.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.74 | |
Julie Kraemer | South Lyon, MI | 3.0 | 1-4 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
2.67 | |
Franz D'Souza | Farmington Hills, MI | 3.0 | 6-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.53 | |
Amira Lewis | West Bloomfield, MI | 3.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.51 | |
Maria Herrmann | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.51 | |
Nedi Gari | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.50 | |
Susan Gasparian | Franklin, MI | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.50 | |
Tatyana Latinsky | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.49 | |
Anna Eddy | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.44 | |
Reema Hasan | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.06 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/14/2024 | 7:30 PM | 5SCWB-RUBIN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 2-3 |
05/21/2024 | 6:30 PM | 3DCD-KUSHINER AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Detroit Country Day High School | 2-3 |
05/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | 6WESS-BROWN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-4 |
06/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | 2BLOOM-DANOWSKI AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Bloomfield Tennis | 4-1 |
06/18/2024 | 6:30 PM | 5SCWB-RUBIN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Franklin Athletic Club | 4-1 |
06/25/2024 | 8:00 PM | 3DCD-KUSHINER AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Franklin Athletic Club | 0-0 |
07/02/2024 | 6:30 PM | 6WESS-BROWN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 0-0 |
07/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | 2BLOOM-DANOWSKI AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4 | Franklin Athletic Club | 0-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/14/2024 7:30 PM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
5SCWB-RUBIN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
2-3 |
05/21/2024 6:30 PM
Detroit Country Day High School |
3DCD-KUSHINER AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
2-3 |
05/28/2024 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
6WESS-BROWN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
1-4 |
06/11/2024 6:30 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
2BLOOM-DANOWSKI AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
4-1 |
06/18/2024 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
5SCWB-RUBIN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
4-1 |
06/25/2024 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
3DCD-KUSHINER AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
0-0 |
07/02/2024 6:30 PM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
6WESS-BROWN AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
0-0 |
07/16/2024 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
2BLOOM-DANOWSKI AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F4
0-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap