Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2022 SEM zMIXED SUMMER 18 & OVER (80 SEM SUM MIX 18 F2) |
4HV-CLARKE 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Sayed | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | M | 13-5 | 3-0 | 4.06 | |
Greg Clarke | Plymouth, MI | 4.0 | M | 15-11 | 1-0 | 3.81 | |
James McKinney | Plymouth, MI | 4.0 | M | 2-4 | 0-2 | 3.75 | |
James Douglass | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 15-29 | 1-2 | 3.75 | |
Frederick Smith | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | M | 12-18 | 0-3 | 3.74 | |
James Martin | Brighton, MI | 4.0 | M | 6-13 | 0-2 | 3.70 | |
Jeff Sheng | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-8 | 0-1 | 3.67 | |
Joy Van Buhler | Canton, MI | 4.0 | F | 10-18 | 0-3 | 3.61 | |
Vivien Reece | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 34-15 | 4-2 | 3.57 | |
Heather Cooper | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | F | 12-33 | 0-1 | 3.53 | |
Colin Wilcox | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 4-9 | 0-1 | 3.53 | |
Victor Mendoza | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-3 | 3.50 | M |
Stephanie Preston | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 26-20 | 0-1 | 3.36 | |
Natalia McLaughlin | Northville, MI | 3.5 | F | 5-12 | 0-3 | 3.36 | |
Deana Shields | Saline, MI | 3.5 | F | 13-32 | 0-2 | 3.28 | |
Lori Reece | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 27-43 | 0-2 | 3.26 | |
Emily Keough | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.5 | F | 1-6 | 1-0 | 3.21 | |
Kamilah Kelsaw | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.5 | F | 10-12 | 0-2 | 3.05 | |
Robert Tinney | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 1-3 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Sayed | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | M | 13-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.06 | |
Greg Clarke | Plymouth, MI | 4.0 | M | 15-11 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.81 | |
James McKinney | Plymouth, MI | 4.0 | M | 2-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.75 | |
James Douglass | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 15-29 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.75 | |
Frederick Smith | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | M | 12-18 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.74 | |
James Martin | Brighton, MI | 4.0 | M | 6-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.70 | |
Jeff Sheng | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 9-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.67 | |
Joy Van Buhler | Canton, MI | 4.0 | F | 10-18 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.61 | |
Vivien Reece | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 34-15 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.57 | |
Heather Cooper | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | F | 12-33 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.53 | |
Colin Wilcox | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 4-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.53 | |
Victor Mendoza | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.50 | M |
Stephanie Preston | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 26-20 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.36 | |
Natalia McLaughlin | Northville, MI | 3.5 | F | 5-12 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.36 | |
Deana Shields | Saline, MI | 3.5 | F | 13-32 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.28 | |
Lori Reece | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | F | 27-43 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.26 | |
Emily Keough | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.5 | F | 1-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.21 | |
Kamilah Kelsaw | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.5 | F | 10-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.05 | |
Robert Tinney | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | M | 1-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3RCAA-SHAW 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 0-3 |
06/17/2022 | 6:30 PM | 1CHIP-SAULD 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
06/24/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2CHIP-PALMER 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 1-2 |
07/08/2022 | 6:30 PM | 5TRAVIS-SHELL 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 1-2 |
07/15/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3RCAA-SHAW 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 1-2 |
08/09/2022 | 12:00 AM | 2CHIP-PALMER 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 1-2 |
08/16/2022 | 12:00 AM | 5TRAVIS-SHELL 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 1-2 |
08/23/2022 | 12:00 AM | 1CHIP-SAULD 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/03/2022 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
3RCAA-SHAW 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
0-3 |
06/17/2022 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
1CHIP-SAULD 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
06/24/2022 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
2CHIP-PALMER 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
07/08/2022 6:30 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
5TRAVIS-SHELL 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
07/15/2022 6:30 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
3RCAA-SHAW 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
08/09/2022 12:00 AM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
2CHIP-PALMER 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
08/16/2022 12:00 AM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
5TRAVIS-SHELL 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
08/23/2022 12:00 AM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
1CHIP-SAULD 8.0 18&O MIXED SEM F2
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap