Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2022 SEM zADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (40 WOMEN TUES PM FLIGHT 2) |
4LIB-SAULD 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joslyn Jackson | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | 10-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.99 | |
Hilary Hayden | Monroe, MI | 4.0 | 51-18 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.90 | |
Jennifer Sauld | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 25-12 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.88 | |
Christie Dickinson | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 15-6 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.83 | |
Christina Slade | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 32-15 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.81 | |
Jennifer Morgan | Adrian, MI | 4.0 | 19-18 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.80 | |
Vu Singal | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.80 | |
Kusull Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 23-13 | 0-1 | 5-1 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.76 | |
Abigail Bremer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 18-12 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.75 | |
Bettina Briceno-Abreu | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 9-16 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.72 | |
Severine Arneodo | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 5-11 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.66 | |
Lynn Henry | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 32-4 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.62 | |
Kerri Croftchik | DEXTER, MI | 4.0 | 15-13 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.57 | |
Emma St Pierre | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.57 | |
Molly Lipham | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 20-14 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.56 | |
Megan Etheridge | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 37-13 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.51 | |
Debbie Rademacher | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.50 | |
Laura LeVasseur | Saline, MI | 4.0 | 11-7 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.47 | |
Frances Carlson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 36-14 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.40 | |
Katie Sandison | Plymouth, MI | 3.5 | 20-8 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.31 | |
Stephanie Gensheimer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joslyn Jackson | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | 10-0 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.99 | |
Hilary Hayden | Monroe, MI | 4.0 | 51-18 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.90 | |
Jennifer Sauld | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 25-12 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.88 | |
Christie Dickinson | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 15-6 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.83 | |
Christina Slade | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 32-15 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.81 | |
Jennifer Morgan | Adrian, MI | 4.0 | 19-18 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.80 | |
Vu Singal | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | |
Kusull Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 23-13 | 0-1 5-1 5-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.76 | |
Abigail Bremer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 18-12 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.75 | |
Bettina Briceno-Abreu | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 9-16 | 3-3 0-0 3-3 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.72 | |
Severine Arneodo | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 5-11 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.66 | |
Lynn Henry | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 32-4 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.62 | |
Kerri Croftchik | DEXTER, MI | 4.0 | 15-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.57 | |
Emma St Pierre | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.57 | |
Molly Lipham | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 20-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.56 | |
Megan Etheridge | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 37-13 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | |
Debbie Rademacher | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.50 | |
Laura LeVasseur | Saline, MI | 4.0 | 11-7 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.47 | |
Frances Carlson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 36-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.40 | |
Katie Sandison | Plymouth, MI | 3.5 | 20-8 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.31 | |
Stephanie Gensheimer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/31/2022 | 6:30 PM | 1RCAA-SHAWsing-hard,dubs-clay 40NW 18&O TUES SEMF2 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 3-2 |
06/07/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2HV-SHIELDS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 5-0 |
06/14/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3CHIP-VOGLER 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 3-2 |
06/21/2022 | 6:30 PM | 1RCAA-SHAWsing-hard,dubs-clay 40NW 18&O TUES SEMF2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 4-1 |
06/28/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2HV-SHIELDS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 4-1 |
07/05/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3CHIP-VOGLER 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 5-0 |
07/12/2022 | 6:30 PM | 1RCAA-SHAWsing-hard,dubs-clay 40NW 18&O TUES SEMF2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 4-1 |
07/19/2022 | 7:45 PM | 2HV-SHIELDS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 5-0 |
07/26/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3CHIP-VOGLER 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 2-3 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2022 | 8:00 AM | 1FAC-DEEN 40DW 18&O AD MON SEM F2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 3-2 | |
08/06/2022 | 1:00 PM | 4DEER-MALYS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/31/2022 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
1RCAA-SHAWsing-hard,dubs-clay 40NW 18&O TUES SEMF2
3-2 |
06/07/2022 6:30 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
2HV-SHIELDS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2
5-0 |
06/14/2022 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3CHIP-VOGLER 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2
3-2 |
06/21/2022 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
1RCAA-SHAWsing-hard,dubs-clay 40NW 18&O TUES SEMF2
4-1 |
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
2HV-SHIELDS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2
4-1 |
07/05/2022 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
3CHIP-VOGLER 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2
5-0 |
07/12/2022 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
1RCAA-SHAWsing-hard,dubs-clay 40NW 18&O TUES SEMF2
4-1 |
07/19/2022 7:45 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
2HV-SHIELDS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2
5-0 |
07/26/2022 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3CHIP-VOGLER 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F2
2-3 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/06/2022 8:00 AM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1FAC-DEEN 40DW 18&O AD MON SEM F2
3-2 |
08/06/2022 1:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4DEER-MALYS 40NW 18&O AD TUES SEM F3
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap