Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 7.0 |
2018 SEM MIX WINTER 18 & OVER (7.0 mix win 18 & over sem f1) |
5PH-DAVIES 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tino Dibattista | Camlachie, ON | 3.5 | M | 36-15 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 3.54 | |
Patricia Hildebrand | Saint Clair, MI | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3.40 | |
Todd Kinney | Fort Gratiot, MI | 3.5 | M | 6-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.36 | M |
Jen Douglas | Port Huron, MI | 3.5 | F | 18-5 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.34 | |
Cristian Balan | Sarnia, ON | 3.5 | M | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3.34 | M |
Carrie Smith | Saint Clair, MI | 3.5 | F | 11-4 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.34 | |
Gregory Gale | Casco, MI | 3.5 | M | 22-8 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 3.32 | |
Lisa Higgins | East China, MI | 3.5 | F | 9-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.30 | |
Paul Gale | Casco, MI | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 3.27 | M |
Karen Keenan | Sarnia, ON | 3.5 | F | 10-4 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 3.21 | |
Kristen Houle | Fort Gratiot, MI | 3.5 | F | 14-10 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.18 | |
Bruce Davies | Sarnia, ON | 3.5 | M | 10-9 | 4-1 | 0-2 | 3.15 | M |
Joanne Rebryk | Camlachie, ON | 3.5 | F | 25-12 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.10 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tino Dibattista | Camlachie, ON | 3.5 | M | 36-15 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.54 | |
Patricia Hildebrand | Saint Clair, MI | 3.5 | F | 12-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.40 | |
Todd Kinney | Fort Gratiot, MI | 3.5 | M | 6-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.36 | M |
Jen Douglas | Port Huron, MI | 3.5 | F | 18-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.34 | |
Cristian Balan | Sarnia, ON | 3.5 | M | 1-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.34 | M |
Carrie Smith | Saint Clair, MI | 3.5 | F | 11-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.34 | |
Gregory Gale | Casco, MI | 3.5 | M | 22-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.32 | |
Lisa Higgins | East China, MI | 3.5 | F | 9-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.30 | |
Paul Gale | Casco, MI | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.27 | M |
Karen Keenan | Sarnia, ON | 3.5 | F | 10-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.21 | |
Kristen Houle | Fort Gratiot, MI | 3.5 | F | 14-10 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.18 | |
Bruce Davies | Sarnia, ON | 3.5 | M | 10-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.15 | M |
Joanne Rebryk | Camlachie, ON | 3.5 | F | 25-12 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.10 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/19/2018 | 7:00 PM | 2EAST-SESSIONS 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Port Huron Tennis House | 3-0 |
02/02/2018 | 7:00 PM | 3PEACH-DORSEY 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 2-1 |
02/24/2018 | 1:30 PM | 4PEACH-GUANCO 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/03/2018 | 4:30 PM | 2EAST-SESSIONS 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
03/17/2018 | 7:00 PM | 6WIM-SKATIKAT 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Wimbledon Racquet Club | 1-2 |
04/07/2018 | 12:00 AM | 6WIM-SKATIKAT 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Port Huron Tennis House | 3-0 |
04/14/2018 | 12:00 AM | 3PEACH-DORSEY 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Port Huron Tennis House | 1-2 |
04/20/2018 | 7:00 PM | 4PEACH-GUANCO 70 mix 18&o sem win f1 | Port Huron Tennis House | 3-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/19/2018 | 2:00 PM | 1LIB-KIM 70 mix 18&o sem win f4 | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 0-3 | |
05/19/2018 | 5:00 PM | 5SCWB-YU 70 mix 18&o sem win f5 | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/19/2018 7:00 PM
Port Huron Tennis House |
2EAST-SESSIONS 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
02/02/2018 7:00 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
3PEACH-DORSEY 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
2-1 |
02/24/2018 1:30 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
4PEACH-GUANCO 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
2-1 |
03/03/2018 4:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
2EAST-SESSIONS 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
2-1 |
03/17/2018 7:00 PM
Wimbledon Racquet Club |
6WIM-SKATIKAT 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
1-2 |
04/07/2018 12:00 AM
Port Huron Tennis House |
6WIM-SKATIKAT 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
04/14/2018 12:00 AM
Port Huron Tennis House |
3PEACH-DORSEY 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
1-2 |
04/20/2018 7:00 PM
Port Huron Tennis House |
4PEACH-GUANCO 70 mix 18&o sem win f1
3-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/19/2018 2:00 PM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
1LIB-KIM 70 mix 18&o sem win f4
0-3 |
05/19/2018 5:00 PM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
5SCWB-YU 70 mix 18&o sem win f5
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap