Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2018 SEM ADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (30 WOMEN TUES PM F3) |
5TRAVIS-SCHMALL 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle Groth | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 16-4 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 2.97 | |
Jaclynn Tracy | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.94 | |
Nancy Drenning | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 14-7 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 2.89 | |
Willow Link | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 2.89 | |
Margaret Gross | Tecumseh, MI | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.86 | |
Lori Ferris | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 19-13 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 5-2 | 2.82 | |
Marta Learman | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.78 | |
Sally Schmall | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 14-8 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 5-1 | 2.73 | |
Elizabeth Skochelak | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 7-11 | 0-2 | 3-1 | 3-3 | 2.70 | |
Debbie Bieringer | LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL | 3.0 | 21-11 | 0-2 | 3-2 | 3-4 | 2.65 | |
Sarah Walton | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.60 | |
Monica Single | YPSILANTI, MI | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 2.59 | |
Ocene Naglik | Canton, MI | 3.0 | 2-14 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2.45 | |
Margaret Blattner | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 2.44 | |
Dianna Zimmerman | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.32 | |
Julie Roth | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 13-12 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-3 | 2.25 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Danielle Groth | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 16-4 | 3-0 1-1 4-1 |
2.97 | |
Jaclynn Tracy | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 5-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.94 | |
Nancy Drenning | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 14-7 | 5-0 0-0 5-0 |
2.89 | |
Willow Link | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
2.89 | |
Margaret Gross | Tecumseh, MI | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.86 | |
Lori Ferris | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 19-13 | 1-0 4-2 5-2 |
2.82 | |
Marta Learman | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.78 | |
Sally Schmall | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 14-8 | 1-0 4-1 5-1 |
2.73 | |
Elizabeth Skochelak | Saline, MI | 3.0 | 7-11 | 0-2 3-1 3-3 |
2.70 | |
Debbie Bieringer | LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL | 3.0 | 21-11 | 0-2 3-2 3-4 |
2.65 | |
Sarah Walton | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.60 | |
Monica Single | YPSILANTI, MI | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.59 | |
Ocene Naglik | Canton, MI | 3.0 | 2-14 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
2.45 | |
Margaret Blattner | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.44 | |
Dianna Zimmerman | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.32 | |
Julie Roth | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 13-12 | 0-2 2-1 2-3 |
2.25 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/22/2018 | 7:00 PM | 3AAREC-CORTINA 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Skyline High School | 1-4 |
05/29/2018 | 12:00 AM | 1LIB-KERR 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Liberty Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/05/2018 | 7:45 PM | 2CHIP-SAVAGE 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 4-1 |
06/09/2018 | 12:00 AM | 4RCAA-WALSH 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 4-1 |
06/12/2018 | 6:30 PM | 6HV-MUELLER 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 1-4 |
06/19/2018 | 6:30 PM | 4RCAA-WALSH 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 4-1 |
06/26/2018 | 6:30 PM | 2CHIP-SAVAGE 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 3-2 |
07/03/2018 | 6:30 PM | 1LIB-KERR 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 3-2 |
07/10/2018 | 6:30 PM | 3AAREC-CORTINA 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 5-0 |
07/17/2018 | 6:30 PM | 6HV-MUELLER 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/22/2018 7:00 PM
Skyline High School |
3AAREC-CORTINA 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
1-4 |
05/29/2018 12:00 AM
Liberty Athletic Club |
1LIB-KERR 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
3-2 |
06/05/2018 7:45 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
2CHIP-SAVAGE 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
4-1 |
06/09/2018 12:00 AM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
4RCAA-WALSH 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
4-1 |
06/12/2018 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
6HV-MUELLER 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
1-4 |
06/19/2018 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
4RCAA-WALSH 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
4-1 |
06/26/2018 6:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
2CHIP-SAVAGE 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
3-2 |
07/03/2018 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
1LIB-KERR 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
3-2 |
07/10/2018 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
3AAREC-CORTINA 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
5-0 |
07/17/2018 6:30 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
6HV-MUELLER 30NW 40 TUES SEM F3
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap