Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2022 SEM zADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (40 WOMEN THUR PM FLIGHT 4) |
6WESS-KAZANJIAN 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily Radner | Hazel Park, MI | 4.0 | 34-9 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 4.13 | |
Heather Enright | Royal Oak, MI | 4.0 | 24-16 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.90 | |
Ty Moss | Canton, MI | 4.0 | 48-17 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.89 | |
Rebecca Tanguay | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.80 | M |
Julia Szymanski | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.0 | 12-12 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.77 | |
Susan Bartelt | HUNTINGTON WOODS, MI | 4.0 | 21-14 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.76 | |
Piper Copeland | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.68 | |
Leigh Grubbs | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.0 | 20-12 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.66 | |
Lora Kazanjian | Birmingham, MI | 4.0 | 23-18 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.65 | |
Cathy White | Clarkston, MI | 4.0 | 27-13 | 0-0 | 8-0 | 8-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.61 | |
Jennifer Catron | Washington, MI | 4.0 | 7-10 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.59 | |
Colette Comeau | Rochester, MI | 4.0 | 4-12 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.52 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emily Radner | Hazel Park, MI | 4.0 | 34-9 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.13 | |
Heather Enright | Royal Oak, MI | 4.0 | 24-16 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.90 | |
Ty Moss | Canton, MI | 4.0 | 48-17 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.89 | |
Rebecca Tanguay | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | M |
Julia Szymanski | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.0 | 12-12 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.77 | |
Susan Bartelt | HUNTINGTON WOODS, MI | 4.0 | 21-14 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.76 | |
Piper Copeland | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 7-11 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.68 | |
Leigh Grubbs | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.0 | 20-12 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.66 | |
Lora Kazanjian | Birmingham, MI | 4.0 | 23-18 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.65 | |
Cathy White | Clarkston, MI | 4.0 | 27-13 | 0-0 8-0 8-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.61 | |
Jennifer Catron | Washington, MI | 4.0 | 7-10 | 3-1 0-0 3-1 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.59 | |
Colette Comeau | Rochester, MI | 4.0 | 4-12 | 1-2 1-0 2-2 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.52 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/19/2022 | 6:30 PM | 1FAC-HORCOFF 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Franklin Athletic Club | 5-0 |
06/02/2022 | 7:30 PM | 2NAC-PALENTINO 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 4-1 |
06/04/2022 | 12:00 AM | 4DEER-THOMPSON 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Deer Lake Athletic Club | 5-0 |
06/16/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3BT-BROWN 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 3-2 |
06/23/2022 | 8:00 PM | 1FAC-HORCOFF 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 3-2 |
07/07/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2NAC-PALENTINO 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Novi Athletic Club | 5-0 |
07/17/2022 | 12:00 AM | 4DEER-THOMPSON 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 4-1 |
07/21/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3BT-BROWN 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4 | Bloomfield Tennis | 4-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2022 | 8:00 AM | 2FAC-BARTHOLOMEW 40DW 40&O AD WED SEM F2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-2 | |
07/30/2022 | 12:30 PM | 1BRC-RAAB 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F1 | Franklin Athletic Club | 4-0 | |
07/31/2022 | 11:00 AM | 1FAC-MACHUS 40DW 40&O AD WED SEM F1 | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/19/2022 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1FAC-HORCOFF 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
5-0 |
06/02/2022 7:30 PM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
2NAC-PALENTINO 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
4-1 |
06/04/2022 12:00 AM
Deer Lake Athletic Club |
4DEER-THOMPSON 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
5-0 |
06/16/2022 6:30 PM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
3BT-BROWN 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
3-2 |
06/23/2022 8:00 PM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
1FAC-HORCOFF 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
3-2 |
07/07/2022 6:30 PM
Novi Athletic Club |
2NAC-PALENTINO 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
5-0 |
07/17/2022 12:00 AM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
4DEER-THOMPSON 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
4-1 |
07/21/2022 6:30 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
3BT-BROWN 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F4
4-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/30/2022 8:00 AM
Franklin Athletic Club |
2FAC-BARTHOLOMEW 40DW 40&O AD WED SEM F2
2-2 |
07/30/2022 12:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1BRC-RAAB 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F1
4-0 |
07/31/2022 11:00 AM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1FAC-MACHUS 40DW 40&O AD WED SEM F1
1-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap