Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest M 5.0 |
2018 SEM ADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT MEN (5.0+ MEN THURS PM SEM) |
7EAST-P.WAGNER 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Wagner | Detroit, MI | 5.0 | 9-11 | 2-0 | 1-3 | 3-3 | 4.57 | |
Matthew Prigorac | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 5.0 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4.44 | |
Daniel Frank | CLARKSTON, MI | 4.5 | 12-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.35 | |
Jim Beardslee | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.5 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 4.21 | |
Nick Pantely | Rochester, MI | 4.5 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 4.18 | |
Peter Spina | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 4.14 | |
Connor Farrell | Washington, DC | 4.5 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.13 | |
Ryan Leslie | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.5 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 4.04 | |
Alejandro Gomez-Martinez | San Francisco, CA | 5.0 | 3-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ----- | |
John Spina | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 5.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peter Wagner | Detroit, MI | 5.0 | 9-11 | 2-0 1-3 3-3 |
4.57 | |
Matthew Prigorac | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 5.0 | 4-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.44 | |
Daniel Frank | CLARKSTON, MI | 4.5 | 12-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.35 | |
Jim Beardslee | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.5 | 5-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
4.21 | |
Nick Pantely | Rochester, MI | 4.5 | 0-4 | 0-1 0-3 0-4 |
4.18 | |
Peter Spina | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 4.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.14 | |
Connor Farrell | Washington, DC | 4.5 | 6-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.13 | |
Ryan Leslie | Grosse Pointe Park, MI | 4.5 | 2-10 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.04 | |
Alejandro Gomez-Martinez | San Francisco, CA | 5.0 | 3-4 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
----- | |
John Spina | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 5.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2018 | 7:00 PM | 2EAST-G.WAGNER 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 0-3 |
06/14/2018 | 8:00 PM | 8FAC-WISE 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM | Franklin Athletic Club | 0-3 |
06/21/2018 | 8:30 PM | 5LIFE-PIETRANGELO 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 1-2 |
06/28/2018 | 12:00 AM | 1WESS-JACOBSON(clay) 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 0-3 |
07/19/2018 | 7:00 PM | 6FAC-PODGORNY 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
07/26/2018 | 8:30 PM | 3MONY-ESCHECK 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/07/2018 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
2EAST-G.WAGNER 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM
0-3 |
06/14/2018 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
8FAC-WISE 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM
0-3 |
06/21/2018 8:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
5LIFE-PIETRANGELO 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM
1-2 |
06/28/2018 12:00 AM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
1WESS-JACOBSON(clay) 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM
0-3 |
07/19/2018 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
6FAC-PODGORNY 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM
2-1 |
07/26/2018 8:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
3MONY-ESCHECK 50+MEN 18 THUR SEM
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap