Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 2.5 |
2022 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over (Subflight 6) |
A18 2.5W CRC1 Goldsmith |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louise Hayden | Shaker Heights, OH | 2.5 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.91 | |
Pantshia Gardner | NORTHFIELD, OH | 2.5 | 14-8 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.66 | |
Katie Miller | FAYETTEVILLE, NY | 2.5 | 12-2 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.65 | |
Melanie Weisman | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 8-1 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.51 | |
Kate Shaw | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 8-9 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.34 | |
Meredith Bond | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 7-6 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2.30 | |
Nancy Guepfer | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 6-3 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 5-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2.28 | |
Cynthia Burke | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.24 | |
Nancy Goldsmith | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 6-12 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.21 | |
Mary Cooper | Pepper Pike, OH | 2.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Lela Henry | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Maya Tokmazeysky | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Jennifer Wirtz | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Louise Hayden | Shaker Heights, OH | 2.5 | 4-1 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.91 | |
Pantshia Gardner | NORTHFIELD, OH | 2.5 | 14-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.66 | |
Katie Miller | FAYETTEVILLE, NY | 2.5 | 12-2 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.65 | |
Melanie Weisman | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 8-1 | 1-0 4-0 5-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.51 | |
Kate Shaw | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 8-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.34 | |
Meredith Bond | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 7-6 | 2-0 1-1 3-1 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
2.30 | |
Nancy Guepfer | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 6-3 | 4-0 1-0 5-0 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
2.28 | |
Cynthia Burke | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 5-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.24 | |
Nancy Goldsmith | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 6-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.21 | |
Mary Cooper | Pepper Pike, OH | 2.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Lela Henry | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 4-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Maya Tokmazeysky | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Jennifer Wirtz | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/17/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 2.5W CV1 Fanos | Cleveland Racquet Club | 3-0 |
05/24/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 2.5W MV1 Jordan | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 3-0 |
05/31/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 2.5W WR1 Bonham | Cleveland Racquet Club | 3-0 |
06/07/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 2.5W CV2 Fromson | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 2-1 |
06/21/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 2.5W CV1 Fanos | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 2-1 |
06/28/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 2.5W MV1 Jordan | Cleveland Racquet Club | 2-1 |
07/12/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 2.5W WR1 Bonham | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 3-0 |
07/19/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 2.5W CV2 Fromson | Cleveland Racquet Club | 3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2022 | 11:30 AM | A18 2.5W PM Karayan | Cleveland Racquet Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2022 | 2:30 PM | A18 2.5W LT1 Burgess | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 1-2 | |
08/07/2022 | 2:30 PM | A18 2.5W SH2 Trent | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/17/2022 6:30 PM
Cleveland Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W CV1 Fanos
3-0 |
05/24/2022 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W MV1 Jordan
3-0 |
05/31/2022 6:30 PM
Cleveland Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W WR1 Bonham
3-0 |
06/07/2022 6:30 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
A18 2.5W CV2 Fromson
2-1 |
06/21/2022 6:00 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
A18 2.5W CV1 Fanos
2-1 |
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
Cleveland Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W MV1 Jordan
2-1 |
07/12/2022 6:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A18 2.5W WR1 Bonham
3-0 |
07/19/2022 6:30 PM
Cleveland Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W CV2 Fromson
3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/30/2022 11:30 AM
Cleveland Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W PM Karayan
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/06/2022 2:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W LT1 Burgess
1-2 |
08/07/2022 2:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 2.5W SH2 Trent
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap