Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2022 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over (Subflight 4) |
A18 3.0W BA Kramer |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindsay Verdova | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-5 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3.18 | |
Laura Siddiq | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 14-6 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 2.99 | |
Bridget Pavlish | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 19-9 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 2.99 | |
Laura Streit | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 8-3 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 2.97 | |
Amy Elliott | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 8-7 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.93 | |
Dina Rendinell | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.90 | |
Anne Cost | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.89 | |
Jennifer Leombruno | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 16-10 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 2.87 | |
Kathy Kramer | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-12 | 3-0 | 2-2 | 5-2 | 2.77 | |
Hannah Oakes | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 0-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 2.73 | |
Yolanda Moore | Gates Mills, OH | 3.0 | 8-12 | 2-0 | 1-4 | 3-4 | 2.71 | |
karen trecarichi | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.66 | |
Morgan Dishler | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2.63 | |
Jennifer Creech | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 8-7 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.53 | |
Jennifer Goddard | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 11-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.39 | |
Lisa Zingales | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.26 | |
Cheryl Jones | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.23 | |
Anupama Krishnan | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.11 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindsay Verdova | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-5 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
3.18 | |
Laura Siddiq | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 14-6 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.99 | |
Bridget Pavlish | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 19-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.99 | |
Laura Streit | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 8-3 | 4-3 0-0 4-3 |
2.97 | |
Amy Elliott | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 8-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.93 | |
Dina Rendinell | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 5-7 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.90 | |
Anne Cost | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.89 | |
Jennifer Leombruno | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 16-10 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.87 | |
Kathy Kramer | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-12 | 3-0 2-2 5-2 |
2.77 | |
Hannah Oakes | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 0-6 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
2.73 | |
Yolanda Moore | Gates Mills, OH | 3.0 | 8-12 | 2-0 1-4 3-4 |
2.71 | |
karen trecarichi | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.66 | |
Morgan Dishler | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-2 1-0 1-2 |
2.63 | |
Jennifer Creech | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 8-7 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.53 | |
Jennifer Goddard | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 11-5 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.39 | |
Lisa Zingales | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.26 | |
Cheryl Jones | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.23 | |
Anupama Krishnan | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.11 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman | Barrington Racquet Club | 3-2 |
05/16/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-3 |
05/23/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 3.0W WE Lodge | Wembley Club | 4-1 |
06/06/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
06/13/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W MV1 Doyle | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 1-4 |
06/20/2022 | 7:30 PM | A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/27/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky | Barrington Racquet Club | 3-2 |
07/09/2022 | 11:00 AM | A18 3.0W MV1 Doyle | Barrington Racquet Club | 1-4 |
07/11/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W WE Lodge | Barrington Racquet Club | 1-4 |
07/18/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander | Barrington Racquet Club | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/09/2022 6:00 PM
Barrington Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman
3-2 |
05/16/2022 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky
2-3 |
05/23/2022 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
A18 3.0W WE Lodge
4-1 |
06/06/2022 6:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander
2-3 |
06/13/2022 6:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W MV1 Doyle
1-4 |
06/20/2022 7:30 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman
3-2 |
06/27/2022 6:30 PM
Barrington Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky
3-2 |
07/09/2022 11:00 AM
Barrington Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W MV1 Doyle
1-4 |
07/11/2022 6:30 PM
Barrington Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W WE Lodge
1-4 |
07/18/2022 6:30 PM
Barrington Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap