Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2022 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over (Subflight 4) |
A18 3.0W MV1 Doyle |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molly Panzica | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 9-2 | 3-0 | 5-1 | 8-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.11 | |
Carran Gannaway | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 18-13 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.04 | |
Sarah Guyuron | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 9-10 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.98 | |
Kate Scovil | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 12-7 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.90 | |
Andrea Malone | Shaker Heights, OH | 3.0 | 10-6 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.90 | |
Lynn Sands | Beachwood, OH | 3.0 | 12-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.89 | |
Caitlin Osborne | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.86 | |
Colleen Griffith | Shaker Heights, OH | 3.0 | 10-6 | 0-2 | 5-2 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.84 | |
Jumana Wilson | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 9-13 | 1-3 | 3-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.82 | |
Eileen Linz | Shaker Heights, OH | 3.0 | 7-8 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2.81 | |
Chris Riley | Gates Mills, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.81 | |
Kara Doyle | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.68 | |
Susie Vitale | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.62 | |
Laura Greig | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Molly Panzica | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 9-2 | 3-0 5-1 8-1 |
1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.11 | |
Carran Gannaway | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 18-13 | 0-0 6-3 6-3 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.04 | |
Sarah Guyuron | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 9-10 | 1-0 4-2 5-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.98 | |
Kate Scovil | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 12-7 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.90 | |
Andrea Malone | Shaker Heights, OH | 3.0 | 10-6 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.90 | |
Lynn Sands | Beachwood, OH | 3.0 | 12-0 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.89 | |
Caitlin Osborne | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.86 | |
Colleen Griffith | Shaker Heights, OH | 3.0 | 10-6 | 0-2 5-2 5-4 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.84 | |
Jumana Wilson | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 9-13 | 1-3 3-0 4-3 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.82 | |
Eileen Linz | Shaker Heights, OH | 3.0 | 7-8 | 4-2 0-0 4-2 |
1-1 0-0 1-1 |
2.81 | |
Chris Riley | Gates Mills, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.81 | |
Kara Doyle | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.68 | |
Susie Vitale | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.62 | |
Laura Greig | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2022 | 6:00 PM | A18 3.0W WE Lodge | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-3 |
05/16/2022 | 7:30 PM | A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 3-2 |
05/23/2022 | 8:00 PM | A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/06/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/13/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W BA Kramer | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 4-1 |
06/20/2022 | 12:00 AM | A18 3.0W WE Lodge | Wembley Club | 3-2 |
06/27/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 4-1 |
07/09/2022 | 11:00 AM | A18 3.0W BA Kramer | Barrington Racquet Club | 4-1 |
07/11/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 3-2 |
07/18/2022 | 8:00 PM | A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/25/2022 | 6:30 PM | A18 3.0W GR Bullach | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2022 | 1:00 PM | A18 3.0W BR Sweeney | Brookside Country Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/09/2022 6:00 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W WE Lodge
2-3 |
05/16/2022 7:30 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman
3-2 |
05/23/2022 8:00 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander
3-2 |
06/06/2022 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky
3-2 |
06/13/2022 6:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W BA Kramer
4-1 |
06/20/2022 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
A18 3.0W WE Lodge
3-2 |
06/27/2022 6:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W CV1 Rottman
4-1 |
07/09/2022 11:00 AM
Barrington Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W BA Kramer
4-1 |
07/11/2022 6:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A18 3.0W WR1 Niswander
3-2 |
07/18/2022 8:00 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W MV2 Kanetsky
4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/25/2022 6:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 3.0W GR Bullach
4-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/30/2022 1:00 PM
Brookside Country Club |
A18 3.0W BR Sweeney
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap