Team Profile |
Adult Other Midwest F 4.0 |
2020 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over (Subflight 1) |
A18 4.0W WE Niehenke |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katie Lee | Chardon, OH | 4.0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.97 | |
Erica Richardson | Gates Mills, OH | 4.0 | 10-3 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.86 | |
Virginia McClure | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.65 | M |
Renee de Windt | CHAGRIN FALLS, OH | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.64 | |
Martha Meyer | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 11-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.63 | M |
Kristin Perkins | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 16-7 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.54 | |
Anna Nelson | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | 13-9 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.51 | |
Kiyomi Fukamachi | Mayfield Hts, OH | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.49 | |
Maureen Brichmann | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.48 | |
Elizabeth Ries | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 27-6 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.31 | |
Elaine Niehenke | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 20-4 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.29 | |
Alison Lee | Chardon, OH | 3.5 | 14-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.25 | |
Mary Yuhas | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 14-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.21 | |
Elizabeth Wright | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 8-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.12 | |
Shannan Holodinski | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.05 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katie Lee | Chardon, OH | 4.0 | 4-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.97 | |
Erica Richardson | Gates Mills, OH | 4.0 | 10-3 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.86 | |
Virginia McClure | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 3-7 | 2-2 0-0 2-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.65 | M |
Renee de Windt | CHAGRIN FALLS, OH | 4.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.64 | |
Martha Meyer | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 11-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.63 | M |
Kristin Perkins | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 16-7 | 1-2 1-0 2-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.54 | |
Anna Nelson | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | 13-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
3.51 | |
Kiyomi Fukamachi | Mayfield Hts, OH | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.49 | |
Maureen Brichmann | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.48 | |
Elizabeth Ries | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 27-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.31 | |
Elaine Niehenke | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 20-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.29 | |
Alison Lee | Chardon, OH | 3.5 | 14-9 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.25 | |
Mary Yuhas | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 14-7 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.21 | |
Elizabeth Wright | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 8-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.12 | |
Shannan Holodinski | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.05 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/16/2020 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W CV Cass | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 1-2 |
06/23/2020 | 6:00 PM | A18 4.0W MV Gustafson | Wembley Club | 2-1 |
06/30/2020 | 6:30 PM | A18 4.0W CRC Schulz | Cleveland Racquet Club | 2-1 |
07/14/2020 | 6:00 PM | A18 4.0W MH Fiucci | Wembley Club | 1-2 |
07/21/2020 | 6:00 PM | A18 4.0W CV Cass | Wembley Club | 2-1 |
07/28/2020 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W MV Gustafson | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-1 |
08/04/2020 | 6:00 PM | A18 4.0W CRC Schulz | Wembley Club | 3-0 |
08/18/2020 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W MH Fiucci | Mentor Heisley Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/29/2020 | 10:15 AM | A18 4.0W LT Kim | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/30/2020 | 1:15 PM | A18 4.0W CC Horgan | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/16/2020 12:00 AM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
A18 4.0W CV Cass
1-2 |
06/23/2020 6:00 PM
Wembley Club |
A18 4.0W MV Gustafson
2-1 |
06/30/2020 6:30 PM
Cleveland Racquet Club |
A18 4.0W CRC Schulz
2-1 |
07/14/2020 6:00 PM
Wembley Club |
A18 4.0W MH Fiucci
1-2 |
07/21/2020 6:00 PM
Wembley Club |
A18 4.0W CV Cass
2-1 |
07/28/2020 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 4.0W MV Gustafson
2-1 |
08/04/2020 6:00 PM
Wembley Club |
A18 4.0W CRC Schulz
3-0 |
08/18/2020 12:00 AM
Mentor Heisley Racquet and Fitness Club |
A18 4.0W MH Fiucci
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/29/2020 10:15 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A18 4.0W LT Kim
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/30/2020 1:15 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A18 4.0W CC Horgan
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap