Team Profile |
Adult Other Midwest F 3.0 |
2020 NEOTA Adult 40 & Over (Subflight 3) |
A40 3.0W LT Barker |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Nelsen | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.08 | |
Jennifer Ruggles | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 18-9 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 2.98 | |
Jinjun Bao | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 11-5 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 2.81 | |
Maureen Huscroft | Kent, OH | 3.0 | 6-8 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.80 | |
Michelle Serdinak | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 4-3 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 2.79 | |
Linda Barker | Macedonia, OH | 3.0 | 9-5 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2.79 | |
Jessie Barr | Kent, OH | 3.0 | 6-6 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2.79 | |
Kim Marschik | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 2.78 | |
Tracy Mathia | PENINSULA, OH | 3.0 | 11-7 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.77 | |
Lindsay Sirak | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 9-9 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.76 | |
Denise Brown | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 7-11 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.75 | |
Laura Breiding | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 7-8 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 2.69 | |
Anne Lubinski | Silver Lake, OH | 3.0 | 9-3 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2.66 | |
Beth Ginther | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.65 | |
Denise Mead | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2.64 | |
Carol Peter | Silver Lake, OH | 3.0 | 3-5 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 2.58 | |
Maureen Banas | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 11-7 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.55 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna Nelsen | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.08 | |
Jennifer Ruggles | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 18-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.98 | |
Jinjun Bao | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 11-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.81 | |
Maureen Huscroft | Kent, OH | 3.0 | 6-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.80 | |
Michelle Serdinak | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.79 | |
Linda Barker | Macedonia, OH | 3.0 | 9-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.79 | |
Jessie Barr | Kent, OH | 3.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.79 | |
Kim Marschik | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.78 | |
Tracy Mathia | PENINSULA, OH | 3.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.77 | |
Lindsay Sirak | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 9-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.76 | |
Denise Brown | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 7-11 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.75 | |
Laura Breiding | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 7-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.69 | |
Anne Lubinski | Silver Lake, OH | 3.0 | 9-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.66 | |
Beth Ginther | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.65 | |
Denise Mead | Stow, OH | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.64 | |
Carol Peter | Silver Lake, OH | 3.0 | 3-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.58 | |
Maureen Banas | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 11-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.55 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/18/2020 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W TP2 Farrell | Towpath Tennis Center | 2-1 |
06/25/2020 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W PM2 Whitlam | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/02/2020 | 7:00 PM | A40 3.0W CC Boczek | Center Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
07/09/2020 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W WR2 Strobach | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 2-1 |
07/16/2020 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W TP1 Dean | Towpath Tennis Center | 2-1 |
07/23/2020 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W TP2 Farrell | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 3-0 |
07/30/2020 | 8:30 PM | A40 3.0W PM2 Whitlam | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 2-1 |
08/06/2020 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W CC Boczek | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 1-2 |
08/13/2020 | 12:00 AM | A40 3.0W WR2 Strobach | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
08/20/2020 | 6:30 PM | A40 3.0W TP1 Dean | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 1-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/28/2020 | 7:45 PM | A40 3.0W NC Pinney | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 1-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/30/2020 | 10:00 AM | A40 3.0W WR2 Strobach | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/18/2020 6:30 PM
Towpath Tennis Center |
A40 3.0W TP2 Farrell
2-1 |
06/25/2020 6:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A40 3.0W PM2 Whitlam
2-1 |
07/02/2020 7:00 PM
Center Court Tennis Club |
A40 3.0W CC Boczek
1-2 |
07/09/2020 6:30 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A40 3.0W WR2 Strobach
2-1 |
07/16/2020 6:30 PM
Towpath Tennis Center |
A40 3.0W TP1 Dean
2-1 |
07/23/2020 6:30 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A40 3.0W TP2 Farrell
3-0 |
07/30/2020 8:30 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A40 3.0W PM2 Whitlam
2-1 |
08/06/2020 6:30 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A40 3.0W CC Boczek
1-2 |
08/13/2020 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A40 3.0W WR2 Strobach
2-1 |
08/20/2020 6:30 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
A40 3.0W TP1 Dean
1-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/28/2020 7:45 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A40 3.0W NC Pinney
1-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/30/2020 10:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
A40 3.0W WR2 Strobach
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap