Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2014 SEM ADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (30 WOMEN TUES PM FLIGHT 3) |
AAREC-OFSTEDAL 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rachael Seidler | Gainesville, FL | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Stephanie Preston | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 16-2 | 4-1 | 3-0 | 7-1 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Huda Fadel | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 13-8 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Frances Carlson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 12-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Stefanie Iwashyna | BALTIMORE, MD | 3.0 | 15-7 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Kaori Neubauer | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 16-7 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Graham Canton | Spanish Fort, AL | 3.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Tanya Kotlyar | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Candace Meyers | Pinckney, MI | 3.0 | 9-5 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Debra Hermann | Chicago, IL | 3.0 | 14-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Barbara Mintz | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Erin Telemaco | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Mary Beth Ofstedal | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Barbara Biess | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Roopa Gurm | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 27-8 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rachael Seidler | Gainesville, FL | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Stephanie Preston | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 16-2 | 4-1 3-0 7-1 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
----- | |
Huda Fadel | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 13-8 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Frances Carlson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 12-1 | 2-0 2-0 4-0 |
1-0 1-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Stefanie Iwashyna | BALTIMORE, MD | 3.0 | 15-7 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Kaori Neubauer | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 16-7 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Graham Canton | Spanish Fort, AL | 3.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Tanya Kotlyar | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Candace Meyers | Pinckney, MI | 3.0 | 9-5 | 2-2 1-0 3-2 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
----- | |
Debra Hermann | Chicago, IL | 3.0 | 14-1 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
1-0 1-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Barbara Mintz | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 8-3 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Erin Telemaco | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Mary Beth Ofstedal | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 1-0 0-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Barbara Biess | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Roopa Gurm | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 27-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/20/2014 | 12:00 AM | RCAA-DUNKLE 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Skyline High School | 4-1 |
06/01/2014 | 12:00 AM | CHIP-ADAMS 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Skyline High School | 4-1 |
06/03/2014 | 6:30 PM | TRAV-KROPKO 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 3-2 |
06/17/2014 | 6:30 PM | LIB-MILLER 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Liberty Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/24/2014 | 6:30 PM | RCAA-DUNKLE 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 4-1 |
07/01/2014 | 6:30 PM | CHIP-ADAMS 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Chippewa Racquet Club | 2-3 |
07/08/2014 | 12:00 AM | TRAV-KROPKO 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Skyline High School | 4-1 |
07/22/2014 | 12:00 AM | LIB-MILLER 30NW40 TUES SEM F3 | Skyline High School | 3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/26/2014 | 8:00 AM | TROY-LIVINGSTON 30NW40 TUES SEM F1 | Salem High School | 2-3 | |
07/26/2014 | 11:30 AM | FAC-DIAMOND 30NW40 TUES SEM F2 | Salem High School | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/20/2014 12:00 AM
Skyline High School |
RCAA-DUNKLE 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
4-1 |
06/01/2014 12:00 AM
Skyline High School |
CHIP-ADAMS 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
4-1 |
06/03/2014 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
TRAV-KROPKO 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
3-2 |
06/17/2014 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
LIB-MILLER 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
3-2 |
06/24/2014 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
RCAA-DUNKLE 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
4-1 |
07/01/2014 6:30 PM
Chippewa Racquet Club |
CHIP-ADAMS 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
2-3 |
07/08/2014 12:00 AM
Skyline High School |
TRAV-KROPKO 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
4-1 |
07/22/2014 12:00 AM
Skyline High School |
LIB-MILLER 30NW40 TUES SEM F3
3-2 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/26/2014 8:00 AM
Salem High School |
TROY-LIVINGSTON 30NW40 TUES SEM F1
2-3 |
07/26/2014 11:30 AM
Salem High School |
FAC-DIAMOND 30NW40 TUES SEM F2
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap