Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida F 2.5 |
2023 Hillsborough Adult 18 & Over (2.5 Adult 18 & Over Day- Women) |
AG Tough Love - S. Frisina |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Claudia Chao | Land O Lakes, FL | 2.5 | 11-25 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2.32 | |
Alessandra Giraldo | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 3-15 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 | 2.04 | |
Devon Connell | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-13 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.04 | |
Sigrun Ragnarsdottir | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 2-16 | 0-1 | 0-5 | 0-6 | 2.01 | |
Sarah Fredrickson | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 1.99 | |
Jennifer Zack | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 1.96 | |
Michele Curtin | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 3-11 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 1.88 | |
Francesca LoMonaco | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1.87 | |
Stacy Leatherman | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1.85 | |
Susan Frisina | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 1.80 | |
VEENA RAMESH | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1.76 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Claudia Chao | Land O Lakes, FL | 2.5 | 11-25 | 1-2 0-1 1-3 |
2.32 | |
Alessandra Giraldo | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 3-15 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
2.04 | |
Devon Connell | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.04 | |
Sigrun Ragnarsdottir | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 2-16 | 0-1 0-5 0-6 |
2.01 | |
Sarah Fredrickson | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
1.99 | |
Jennifer Zack | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-2 0-1 0-3 |
1.96 | |
Michele Curtin | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 3-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
1.88 | |
Francesca LoMonaco | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
1.87 | |
Stacy Leatherman | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
1.85 | |
Susan Frisina | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
1.80 | |
VEENA RAMESH | Tampa, FL | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
1.76 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/20/2023 | 9:30 AM | Hills/L. Marinez/18&Over2.5W | Hunters Green Sports Center | 0-3 |
01/27/2023 | 9:30 AM | Fishhawk LobStars - C. Sullivan | Arbor Greene Club | 1-2 |
02/03/2023 | 9:30 AM | Tampa Yacht - M. James | Arbor Greene Club | 0-3 |
02/10/2023 | 9:30 AM | Plant City Dueces - J. Kosar | Arbor Greene Club | 0-3 |
02/24/2023 | 9:30 AM | Cheval 2.5 - D. Agnew | Arbor Greene Club | 0-3 |
03/03/2023 | 9:30 AM | FH Slice Girls - V. Kovalick | FishHawk Ranch | 1-2 |
03/10/2023 | 9:30 AM | Carrollwood Chicks with Sticks - B. Kuntz | Carrollwood Country Club | 1-2 |
03/24/2023 | 12:00 AM | RH Make It a Double - L. Harrar | River Hills Country Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/20/2023 9:30 AM
Hunters Green Sports Center |
Hills/L. Marinez/18&Over2.5W
0-3 |
01/27/2023 9:30 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
Fishhawk LobStars - C. Sullivan
1-2 |
02/03/2023 9:30 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
Tampa Yacht - M. James
0-3 |
02/10/2023 9:30 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
Plant City Dueces - J. Kosar
0-3 |
02/24/2023 9:30 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
Cheval 2.5 - D. Agnew
0-3 |
03/03/2023 9:30 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
FH Slice Girls - V. Kovalick
1-2 |
03/10/2023 9:30 AM
Carrollwood Country Club |
Carrollwood Chicks with Sticks - B. Kuntz
1-2 |
03/24/2023 12:00 AM
River Hills Country Club |
RH Make It a Double - L. Harrar
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap