Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 2.5 |
2023 Adult 18 & Over (2.5 Men) |
Aguilar/ATA/LR/BP |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taylor Martin | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2.39 | |
Douglas Yee | Maumelle, AR | 2.5 | 9-13 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 3-2 | 2.29 | |
Robert McDearman | Sherwood, AR | 2.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.19 | |
Robert Blake | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 0-8 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.18 | |
Mario Antunes | Sherwood, AR | 2.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.11 | |
Ojaswin Jain | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 2-10 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2.11 | |
Irby Shafer | Denver, CO | 2.5 | 2-9 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 2.08 | |
Anshul Yadav | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 1.98 | |
Aaron Russell | North Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 1.88 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Taylor Martin | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
2.39 | |
Douglas Yee | Maumelle, AR | 2.5 | 9-13 | 2-1 1-1 3-2 |
2.29 | |
Robert McDearman | Sherwood, AR | 2.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.19 | |
Robert Blake | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 0-8 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.18 | |
Mario Antunes | Sherwood, AR | 2.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.11 | |
Ojaswin Jain | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 2-10 | 1-2 0-1 1-3 |
2.11 | |
Irby Shafer | Denver, CO | 2.5 | 2-9 | 0-1 0-4 0-5 |
2.08 | |
Anshul Yadav | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 1-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
1.98 | |
Aaron Russell | North Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 2-7 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
1.88 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/01/2023 | 6:00 PM | Smouni/LR/PVCC | Pleasant Valley Country Club | 1-2 |
03/06/2023 | 12:00 AM | Sisoukrath/Benton/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 0-3 |
03/15/2023 | 12:00 AM | Sisoukrath/Benton/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 1-2 |
03/27/2023 | 12:00 AM | Miller/CON/CTC | Burns Park Tennis | 1-2 |
04/03/2023 | 6:00 PM | Nordentoft/LR/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 |
04/05/2023 | 6:30 PM | Miller/CON/CTC | DUPLICATEConway Tennis Center | 1-2 |
04/10/2023 | 12:00 AM | Smouni/LR/PVCC | Burns Park Tennis | 0-3 |
04/17/2023 | 6:00 PM | Nordentoft/LR/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/01/2023 6:00 PM
Pleasant Valley Country Club |
Smouni/LR/PVCC
1-2 |
03/06/2023 12:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Sisoukrath/Benton/BP
0-3 |
03/15/2023 12:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Sisoukrath/Benton/BP
1-2 |
03/27/2023 12:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Miller/CON/CTC
1-2 |
04/03/2023 6:00 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Nordentoft/LR/BP
2-1 |
04/05/2023 6:30 PM
DUPLICATEConway Tennis Center |
Miller/CON/CTC
1-2 |
04/10/2023 12:00 AM
Burns Park Tennis |
Smouni/LR/PVCC
0-3 |
04/17/2023 6:00 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Nordentoft/LR/BP
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap