Team Profile |
Mixed Other Florida X 7.0 |
2016 Alachua Mixed 55 & Over (7.0 Mixed 55 & Over) |
Alachua-Winikor |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2016 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Staal | Gainesville, FL | 4.0 | M | 28-16 | 4-0 | 3.87 | |
Kathleen Outman | Alachua, FL | 4.0 | F | 23-14 | 4-0 | 3.83 | |
Shirley Clark | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 26-5 | 1-1 | 3.55 | |
Susie Finfrock | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 30-23 | 1-2 | 3.45 | |
Nancy Winikor | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-5 | 2-0 | 3.35 | |
Lisette Staal | Gainesville, FL | 3.0 | F | 20-7 | 4-0 | 3.20 | |
Eric Parker | San Diego, CA | 3.5 | M | 5-12 | 2-0 | 3.11 | |
Christine Gaynor | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 13-11 | 3-0 | 3.10 | |
Mark Raudabaugh | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | M | 8-26 | 0-2 | 3.06 | |
Robert Fox | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | M | 13-33 | 2-1 | 3.03 | |
Timothy Outman | Alachua, FL | 3.0 | M | 9-7 | 4-0 | 2.97 | |
Dean McCarley | Melrose, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-1 | 3-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2016 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
David Staal | Gainesville, FL | 4.0 | M | 28-16 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.87 | |
Kathleen Outman | Alachua, FL | 4.0 | F | 23-14 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.83 | |
Shirley Clark | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 26-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.55 | |
Susie Finfrock | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 30-23 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.45 | |
Nancy Winikor | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.35 | |
Lisette Staal | Gainesville, FL | 3.0 | F | 20-7 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.20 | |
Eric Parker | San Diego, CA | 3.5 | M | 5-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.11 | |
Christine Gaynor | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | F | 13-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.10 | |
Mark Raudabaugh | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | M | 8-26 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.06 | |
Robert Fox | Gainesville, FL | 3.5 | M | 13-33 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.03 | |
Timothy Outman | Alachua, FL | 3.0 | M | 9-7 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.97 | |
Dean McCarley | Melrose, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/22/2016 | 7:30 PM | DB-Fox | D B Racquet Club | 3-0 |
10/01/2016 | 1:00 PM | WS-Smith | Westside Park Gainesville Rec Dept | 2-1 |
10/09/2016 | 11:00 AM | WS-Smith | D B Racquet Club | 2-1 |
10/13/2016 | 7:30 PM | DB-Fox | D B Racquet Club | 3-0 |
10/28/2016 | 12:00 AM | WS-Smith | D B Racquet Club | 3-0 |
10/30/2016 | 9:00 AM | WS-Smith | Westside Park Gainesville Rec Dept | 2-1 |
11/04/2016 | 7:00 PM | DB-Fox | D B Racquet Club | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/22/2016 7:30 PM
D B Racquet Club |
DB-Fox
3-0 |
10/01/2016 1:00 PM
Westside Park Gainesville Rec Dept |
WS-Smith
2-1 |
10/09/2016 11:00 AM
D B Racquet Club |
WS-Smith
2-1 |
10/13/2016 7:30 PM
D B Racquet Club |
DB-Fox
3-0 |
10/28/2016 12:00 AM
D B Racquet Club |
WS-Smith
3-0 |
10/30/2016 9:00 AM
Westside Park Gainesville Rec Dept |
WS-Smith
2-1 |
11/04/2016 7:00 PM
D B Racquet Club |
DB-Fox
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap