Team Profile |
Adult Other New England F 4.0 |
2023 RI TRI Level (4.0 Women) |
B RP: DiStefano/Maggiacomo |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Bush | Providence, RI | 4.0 | 22-3 | 4-1 | 2-1 | 4.00 | |
Hilary Fagan | Providence, RI | 4.0 | 20-7 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 3.87 | |
Kimberly DiStefano | East Greenwich, RI | 4.0 | 13-5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.78 | |
Kristin Maggiacomo | Warwick, RI | 4.0 | 20-17 | 3-2 | 1-1 | 3.69 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Julia Bush | Providence, RI | 4.0 | 22-3 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.00 | |
Hilary Fagan | Providence, RI | 4.0 | 20-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.87 | |
Kimberly DiStefano | East Greenwich, RI | 4.0 | 13-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.78 | |
Kristin Maggiacomo | Warwick, RI | 4.0 | 20-17 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.69 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2023 | 6:00 PM | A HOF: Zizza | International Tennis Hall Of Fame | 1-0 |
09/24/2023 | 12:00 PM | B EB: Danyla/foster | Rally Point Racquet Club | 1-0 |
10/11/2023 | 6:00 PM | B EB: Danyla/foster | Tennis Rhode Island | 1-0 |
10/22/2023 | 2:00 PM | B CC: Yamamoto | Rally Point Racquet Club | 1-0 |
11/04/2023 | 5:00 PM | B CC: Yamamoto | Centre Court | 1-0 |
11/12/2023 | 2:00 PM | A RP: Werchadlo | Rally Point Racquet Club | 1-0 |
12/02/2023 | 12:00 PM | A WB: Simonini | Tennis Rhode Island Inc | 0-1 |
12/04/2023 | 8:00 PM | A EB: M & M/Garceau | Rally Point Racquet Club | 0-1 |
League Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/17/2023 | 2:00 PM | A EB: M & M/Garceau | Fore Court Racquet and Fitness Inc | 1-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/13/2024 | 12:30 PM | FV:Queens of the Court:Sansone/ | The Enfield Tennis Club | 0-1 | |
01/13/2024 | 4:15 PM | Apex:Konieczko | The Enfield Tennis Club | 1-0 | |
01/14/2024 | 8:00 AM | LAK:Lakeville:Howard/Liang | The Enfield Tennis Club | 0-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/18/2023 6:00 PM
International Tennis Hall Of Fame |
A HOF: Zizza
1-0 |
09/24/2023 12:00 PM
Rally Point Racquet Club |
B EB: Danyla/foster
1-0 |
10/11/2023 6:00 PM
Tennis Rhode Island |
B EB: Danyla/foster
1-0 |
10/22/2023 2:00 PM
Rally Point Racquet Club |
B CC: Yamamoto
1-0 |
11/04/2023 5:00 PM
Centre Court |
B CC: Yamamoto
1-0 |
11/12/2023 2:00 PM
Rally Point Racquet Club |
A RP: Werchadlo
1-0 |
12/02/2023 12:00 PM
Tennis Rhode Island Inc |
A WB: Simonini
0-1 |
12/04/2023 8:00 PM
Rally Point Racquet Club |
A EB: M & M/Garceau
0-1 |
League Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/17/2023 2:00 PM
Fore Court Racquet and Fitness Inc |
A EB: M & M/Garceau
1-0 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/13/2024 12:30 PM
The Enfield Tennis Club |
FV:Queens of the Court:Sansone/
0-1 |
01/13/2024 4:15 PM
The Enfield Tennis Club |
Apex:Konieczko
1-0 |
01/14/2024 8:00 AM
The Enfield Tennis Club |
LAK:Lakeville:Howard/Liang
0-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap