Team Profile |
Combo Midwest F 5.5 |
2023 NEOTA Combo Spring (Subflight 2) |
C 5.5W MV1 Anderson |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holly Vanjo | Mentor, OH | 3.0 | 19-15 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 2.85 | |
Kelley Hernandez | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.81 | M |
Haifeng Wang | Beachwood, OH | 2.5 | 6-7 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 2.77 | |
Meghan Walsh | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 14-11 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 2.72 | |
Marcy Ogrinc | Thompson, OH | 3.0 | 15-15 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2.70 | |
Therese Cunningham | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 8-15 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2.70 | |
Patti Baucco | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 4-0 | 1-0 | 2.64 | |
MEI LI | Concord Township, OH | 3.0 | 17-14 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 2.61 | |
Gwen Anderson | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 34-16 | 5-2 | 1-1 | 2.54 | |
Susan Gorjup | Mentor, OH | 3.0 | 10-11 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2.54 | |
Gladys Stefanek | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 17-4 | 6-0 | 1-0 | 2.50 | |
Jennifer OKeefe | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 13-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2.31 | |
Kelly Gest | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.29 | |
cheryl bruss | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 8-2 | 3-2 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Martha Hostetter | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 4-3 | 4-0 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holly Vanjo | Mentor, OH | 3.0 | 19-15 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.85 | |
Kelley Hernandez | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 4-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.81 | M |
Haifeng Wang | Beachwood, OH | 2.5 | 6-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.77 | |
Meghan Walsh | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 14-11 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.72 | |
Marcy Ogrinc | Thompson, OH | 3.0 | 15-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.70 | |
Therese Cunningham | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 8-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.70 | |
Patti Baucco | Cleveland, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.64 | |
MEI LI | Concord Township, OH | 3.0 | 17-14 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.61 | |
Gwen Anderson | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 34-16 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.54 | |
Susan Gorjup | Mentor, OH | 3.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.54 | |
Gladys Stefanek | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 17-4 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.50 | |
Jennifer OKeefe | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 13-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.31 | |
Kelly Gest | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 3-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.29 | |
cheryl bruss | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Martha Hostetter | Cleveland, OH | 2.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/03/2023 | 8:00 PM | C 5.5W BA Kramer | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 3-0 |
02/10/2023 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W WE1 O'Hara | Wembley Club | 0-3 |
02/24/2023 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W WE2 Strawser | Wembley Club | 3-0 |
03/03/2023 | 6:30 PM | C 5.5W CV Urbanowski | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 3-0 |
03/10/2023 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-1 |
03/17/2023 | 6:30 PM | C 5.5W BA Kramer | Barrington Racquet Club | 3-0 |
03/31/2023 | 6:30 PM | C 5.5W WE2 Strawser | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-1 |
04/08/2023 | 12:30 PM | C 5.5W WE1 O'Hara | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-1 |
04/14/2023 | 6:30 PM | C 5.5W CV Urbanowski | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 2-1 |
04/28/2023 | 6:30 PM | C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/03/2023 8:00 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
C 5.5W BA Kramer
3-0 |
02/10/2023 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
C 5.5W WE1 O'Hara
0-3 |
02/24/2023 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
C 5.5W WE2 Strawser
3-0 |
03/03/2023 6:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
C 5.5W CV Urbanowski
3-0 |
03/10/2023 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann
2-1 |
03/17/2023 6:30 PM
Barrington Racquet Club |
C 5.5W BA Kramer
3-0 |
03/31/2023 6:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
C 5.5W WE2 Strawser
2-1 |
04/08/2023 12:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
C 5.5W WE1 O'Hara
2-1 |
04/14/2023 6:30 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
C 5.5W CV Urbanowski
2-1 |
04/28/2023 6:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap