Team Profile |
Combo Midwest F 7.5 |
2019 NEOTA Combo Fall (Subflight 2) |
C 7.5W GR Johnson |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Owen | North Canton, OH | 4.0 | 12-9 | 4-3 | 3.91 | |
Jill Hanigofsky | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 33-16 | 5-3 | 3.91 | |
Kimberly Robinson | Uniontown, OH | 4.0 | 11-10 | 0-2 | 3.75 | |
Loralee Daily | New Franklin, OH | 4.0 | 18-12 | 3-4 | 3.64 | |
Julie Deluca | UNIONTOWN, OH | 4.0 | 12-9 | 2-0 | 3.64 | |
Denise Fehr | Uniontown, OH | 3.5 | 16-5 | 2-2 | 3.46 | |
Vivette Saccone | Akron, OH | 3.5 | 25-10 | 2-1 | 3.44 | |
Michelle Simmons | Silver Lake, OH | 3.5 | 11-9 | 3-3 | 3.39 | |
Denise Campensa | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 3.32 | |
Tonya Derrig | BARBERTON, OH | 3.5 | 16-19 | 4-3 | 3.31 | |
Valerie Johnson | North Canton, OH | 3.5 | 8-11 | 4-3 | 3.28 | |
Marlene Pisanelli | Uniontown, OH | 3.5 | 13-16 | 1-0 | 3.13 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Owen | North Canton, OH | 4.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.91 | |
Jill Hanigofsky | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 33-16 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.91 | |
Kimberly Robinson | Uniontown, OH | 4.0 | 11-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.75 | |
Loralee Daily | New Franklin, OH | 4.0 | 18-12 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.64 | |
Julie Deluca | UNIONTOWN, OH | 4.0 | 12-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.64 | |
Denise Fehr | Uniontown, OH | 3.5 | 16-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.46 | |
Vivette Saccone | Akron, OH | 3.5 | 25-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.44 | |
Michelle Simmons | Silver Lake, OH | 3.5 | 11-9 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.39 | |
Denise Campensa | Akron, OH | 4.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.32 | |
Tonya Derrig | BARBERTON, OH | 3.5 | 16-19 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.31 | |
Valerie Johnson | North Canton, OH | 3.5 | 8-11 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.28 | |
Marlene Pisanelli | Uniontown, OH | 3.5 | 13-16 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.13 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/20/2019 | 12:00 AM | C 7.5W AVB2 Elenz | Green Tennis Club | 2-1 |
09/29/2019 | 5:30 PM | C 7.5W TP Schaffner | Towpath Tennis Center | 3-0 |
10/04/2019 | 7:00 PM | C 7.5W HF Meister | Hall Of Fame Tennis Center | 1-2 |
10/11/2019 | 12:00 AM | C 7.5W PP2 Horgan | Green Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/25/2019 | 12:00 AM | C 7.5W SP2 Green | Green Tennis Club | 2-1 |
11/03/2019 | 10:00 AM | C 7.5W LT Galehouse | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 0-3 |
11/08/2019 | 12:00 AM | C 7.5W PP1 Butler | Green Tennis Club | 2-1 |
11/17/2019 | 11:00 AM | C 7.5W SP1 Greene | Springside Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/22/2019 | 6:00 PM | C 7.5W AVB1 DiGiacomo | Avalon Golf and Country Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/20/2019 12:00 AM
Green Tennis Club |
C 7.5W AVB2 Elenz
2-1 |
09/29/2019 5:30 PM
Towpath Tennis Center |
C 7.5W TP Schaffner
3-0 |
10/04/2019 7:00 PM
Hall Of Fame Tennis Center |
C 7.5W HF Meister
1-2 |
10/11/2019 12:00 AM
Green Tennis Club |
C 7.5W PP2 Horgan
2-1 |
10/25/2019 12:00 AM
Green Tennis Club |
C 7.5W SP2 Green
2-1 |
11/03/2019 10:00 AM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
C 7.5W LT Galehouse
0-3 |
11/08/2019 12:00 AM
Green Tennis Club |
C 7.5W PP1 Butler
2-1 |
11/17/2019 11:00 AM
Springside Racquet Club |
C 7.5W SP1 Greene
2-1 |
11/22/2019 6:00 PM
Avalon Golf and Country Club |
C 7.5W AVB1 DiGiacomo
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap