Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.5 |
CDTA ESL 18 & Over W/E (CDTA ESL 18&O W/E 3.5 Women) |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W MT Bann Giertsen Sun 4 $25 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Kosner | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 14-7 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.77 | |
Kristen Coy | WHEELING, IL | 3.5 | 13-4 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.74 | |
Dani Zepeda | Deerfield, IL | 4.0 | 11-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.74 | |
Sophia Koliatsis | Lake Forest, IL | 3.5 | 104-27 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 5-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 3.56 | |
lisa potash | LAKE FOREST, IL | 3.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.56 | |
Jennifer Giertsen | Lake Bluff, IL | 3.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.55 | |
Rosemary Wheeler | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 29-24 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.54 | |
Susan Kalina | Deerfield, IL | 4.0 | 10-7 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.53 | |
Sue Christianson | Lake Bluff, IL | 3.5 | 36-23 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.42 | |
Narissa Breger | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 22-13 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.40 | |
viktorya sokol | Northbrook, IL | 3.5 | 17-11 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Mindey Johnson | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 25-10 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.30 | |
Amy Silverman | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.30 | |
Lynn Meyer | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 12-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3.29 | |
Lisa Polisner | LINCOLNSHIRE, IL | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.22 | |
Elisa Zusman | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 30-32 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.14 | |
Jennifer Calliss | Gurnee, IL | 3.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.12 | |
Nicole Watson | Highland Park, IL | 3.5 | 19-37 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3.08 | |
Vicki Tickman | Highland Park, IL | 3.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Kosner | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 14-7 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.77 | |
Kristen Coy | WHEELING, IL | 3.5 | 13-4 | 2-0 3-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.74 | |
Dani Zepeda | Deerfield, IL | 4.0 | 11-10 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.74 | |
Sophia Koliatsis | Lake Forest, IL | 3.5 | 104-27 | 4-1 1-0 5-1 |
2-0 0-0 2-0 |
3.56 | |
lisa potash | LAKE FOREST, IL | 3.5 | 11-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.56 | |
Jennifer Giertsen | Lake Bluff, IL | 3.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.55 | |
Rosemary Wheeler | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 29-24 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.54 | |
Susan Kalina | Deerfield, IL | 4.0 | 10-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.53 | |
Sue Christianson | Lake Bluff, IL | 3.5 | 36-23 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.42 | |
Narissa Breger | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 22-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.40 | |
viktorya sokol | Northbrook, IL | 3.5 | 17-11 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Mindey Johnson | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 25-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.30 | |
Amy Silverman | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 9-8 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.30 | |
Lynn Meyer | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 12-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-1 0-1 0-2 |
3.29 | |
Lisa Polisner | LINCOLNSHIRE, IL | 3.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.22 | |
Elisa Zusman | Deerfield, IL | 3.5 | 30-32 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.14 | |
Jennifer Calliss | Gurnee, IL | 3.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.12 | |
Nicole Watson | Highland Park, IL | 3.5 | 19-37 | 0-2 3-0 3-2 |
0-1 0-1 0-2 |
3.08 | |
Vicki Tickman | Highland Park, IL | 3.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2021 | 3:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W McFetridge Lund Sat 3 $20 | McFetridge Sports Center | 3-1 |
09/19/2021 | 4:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Centennial Ueda Sat 5 $20 | Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn | 4-0 |
09/25/2021 | 2:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W MT Pal Johnstone Sat 2 $25 | Midtown Athletic Club Palatine | 3-1 |
10/03/2021 | 4:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W MT Chi Brown 1 Sat 1 $25 | Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn | 3-1 |
10/10/2021 | 5:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Tam Sturino Sun 5 $20 | Tam Tennis and Fitness Club | 4-0 |
10/24/2021 | 4:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Tam Hanrahan Sun 3 $20 | Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn | 3-1 |
10/31/2021 | 3:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Glenbrook Turdo Sun 3 $25 | Glenbrook Racquet Club | 4-0 |
11/14/2021 | 4:00 PM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Forest View Werts Sun 4 $21 | Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn | 3-1 |
12/12/2021 | 12:00 AM | CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W MT Bann Cooper Sun 4 $25 | Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn | 3-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/06/2022 | 8:30 AM | CDTA W 18&O 3.5W MT Chi Brown Sun 2 $25 | Berens Park | 2-3 | |
08/06/2022 | 11:30 AM | CDTA S 18&O 3.5W McFetridge Lund Sat 3 $20 | Berens Park | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/11/2021 3:00 PM
McFetridge Sports Center |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W McFetridge Lund Sat 3 $20
3-1 |
09/19/2021 4:00 PM
Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Centennial Ueda Sat 5 $20
4-0 |
09/25/2021 2:00 PM
Midtown Athletic Club Palatine |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W MT Pal Johnstone Sat 2 $25
3-1 |
10/03/2021 4:00 PM
Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W MT Chi Brown 1 Sat 1 $25
3-1 |
10/10/2021 5:00 PM
Tam Tennis and Fitness Club |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Tam Sturino Sun 5 $20
4-0 |
10/24/2021 4:00 PM
Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Tam Hanrahan Sun 3 $20
3-1 |
10/31/2021 3:00 PM
Glenbrook Racquet Club |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Glenbrook Turdo Sun 3 $25
4-0 |
11/14/2021 4:00 PM
Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W Forest View Werts Sun 4 $21
3-1 |
12/12/2021 12:00 AM
Midtown Athletic Club Bannockburn |
CDTA E 18&O W/E 3.5W MT Bann Cooper Sun 4 $25
3-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/06/2022 8:30 AM
Berens Park |
CDTA W 18&O 3.5W MT Chi Brown Sun 2 $25
2-3 |
08/06/2022 11:30 AM
Berens Park |
CDTA S 18&O 3.5W McFetridge Lund Sat 3 $20
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap