Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Southern X 6.0 |
Mixed Doubles 40 & Over - USTA (40 & Over Mixed 6.0) |
CTL40/Albe/WF |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Divesh Gupta | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 46-20 | 5-3 | 3.24 | |
mohit datta | Columbia, SC | 3.0 | M | 20-10 | 1-2 | 3.22 | |
ronald monfils | Elgin, SC | 3.5 | M | 10-22 | 0-0 | 3.06 | |
Janet Krupa | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 36-25 | 2-0 | 3.06 | |
David Zalesne | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 29-19 | 2-2 | 2.87 | |
Jessica Garcia | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 8-11 | 0-0 | 2.84 | |
Dave Krupa | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 25-23 | 3-1 | 2.82 | |
Bhavna Vasudeva | Columbia, SC | 3.0 | F | 9-13 | 1-0 | 2.77 | |
frank martin | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 1-9 | 0-1 | 2.75 | |
Michelle Mueckler | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 22-25 | 5-0 | 2.69 | |
Mark Albe | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 8-17 | 1-4 | 2.68 | |
Sandy Sullivan | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 13-31 | 1-4 | 2.65 | |
Corrie Campbell | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 9-23 | 1-2 | 2.58 | |
Julie Murphy | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 19-29 | 3-4 | 2.50 | |
Joseph Campbell | Elgin, SC | 2.5 | M | 10-12 | 1-3 | 2.43 | |
Kristin Catania | PALM HARBOR, FL | 2.5 | F | 13-10 | 0-2 | 2.30 | |
Robin Nazzaro | Elgin, SC | 2.5 | F | 1-10 | 0-3 | 2.28 | |
Claudia Albe | Elgin, SC | 2.5 | F | 0-10 | 0-0 | 2.10 | |
Jeff Davis | ELGIN, SC | 2.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Nicole Davis | ELGIN, SC | 2.5 | F | 0-8 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Tanci Monfils | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 2-7 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Diego Zuluaga | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Divesh Gupta | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 46-20 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
3.24 | |
mohit datta | Columbia, SC | 3.0 | M | 20-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.22 | |
ronald monfils | Elgin, SC | 3.5 | M | 10-22 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.06 | |
Janet Krupa | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 36-25 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.06 | |
David Zalesne | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 29-19 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.87 | |
Jessica Garcia | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 8-11 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.84 | |
Dave Krupa | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 25-23 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.82 | |
Bhavna Vasudeva | Columbia, SC | 3.0 | F | 9-13 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.77 | |
frank martin | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 1-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.75 | |
Michelle Mueckler | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 22-25 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
2.69 | |
Mark Albe | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 8-17 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.68 | |
Sandy Sullivan | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 13-31 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.65 | |
Corrie Campbell | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 9-23 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.58 | |
Julie Murphy | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 19-29 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
2.50 | |
Joseph Campbell | Elgin, SC | 2.5 | M | 10-12 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.43 | |
Kristin Catania | PALM HARBOR, FL | 2.5 | F | 13-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.30 | |
Robin Nazzaro | Elgin, SC | 2.5 | F | 1-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.28 | |
Claudia Albe | Elgin, SC | 2.5 | F | 0-10 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.10 | |
Jeff Davis | ELGIN, SC | 2.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Nicole Davis | ELGIN, SC | 2.5 | F | 0-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Tanci Monfils | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | F | 2-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Diego Zuluaga | Elgin, SC | 3.0 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/25/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/HOLLAND/GV | Woodcreek Farms | 1-2 |
05/02/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/Toler/SEP | Southeast Park | 0-3 |
05/09/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/TEMPLETON/HB | Harbison Community Center | 0-3 |
05/16/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/HUNTER/RK | Woodcreek Farms | 2-1 |
05/23/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/Walter/WRC | Windermere Club | 1-2 |
06/06/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/Toler/SEP | Woodcreek Farms | 1-2 |
06/13/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/TEMPLETON/HB | Woodcreek Farms | 3-0 |
06/20/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/HUNTER/RK | Rockbridge Club Inc. | 2-1 |
06/25/2022 | 2:00 PM | CTL40/HOLLAND/GV | Greenview Park | 2-0 |
06/27/2022 | 6:30 PM | CTL40/Walter/WRC | Woodcreek Farms | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/25/2022 6:30 PM
Woodcreek Farms |
CTL40/HOLLAND/GV
1-2 |
05/02/2022 6:30 PM
Southeast Park |
CTL40/Toler/SEP
0-3 |
05/09/2022 6:30 PM
Harbison Community Center |
CTL40/TEMPLETON/HB
0-3 |
05/16/2022 6:30 PM
Woodcreek Farms |
CTL40/HUNTER/RK
2-1 |
05/23/2022 6:30 PM
Windermere Club |
CTL40/Walter/WRC
1-2 |
06/06/2022 6:30 PM
Woodcreek Farms |
CTL40/Toler/SEP
1-2 |
06/13/2022 6:30 PM
Woodcreek Farms |
CTL40/TEMPLETON/HB
3-0 |
06/20/2022 6:30 PM
Rockbridge Club Inc. |
CTL40/HUNTER/RK
2-1 |
06/25/2022 2:00 PM
Greenview Park |
CTL40/HOLLAND/GV
2-0 |
06/27/2022 6:30 PM
Woodcreek Farms |
CTL40/Walter/WRC
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap