Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Middle States F 3.0 |
Adult 18 & Over (3.0 Women Bucks County-Tues) |
Cedarbrook Stunners |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristen Fath | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.02 | |
Michelle Bowers | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3.01 | |
Alicia Dinan | Plymouth Meeting, PA | 3.0 | 9-14 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 2.89 | |
Susie Wenz | Blue Bell, PA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.85 | |
Maureen Dever | Blue Bell, PA | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2.84 | |
Jennifer Driscoll | AMBLER, PA | 3.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 5-5 | 2.82 | |
Jennifer Laux | Lower Gwynedd, PA | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.71 | |
Dannette Falk | BLUE BELL, PA | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2.65 | |
Chalmers McCahill | NORRISTOWN, PA | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2.62 | |
Monica Kremer | North Wales, PA | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.51 | |
Daniela Cipriano | Lansdale, PA | 2.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.48 | |
Rachel Carmody | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.48 | |
Heather Gladish-Spector | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.41 | |
Leslie Salvitti | Upper Gwynedd, PA | 2.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2.13 | |
Dianne Esbensen | Lansdale, PA | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Lauren Hales | Lansdale, PA | 2.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Pamela Hynes | Blue Bell, PA | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Sandra Marciano | Collegeville, PA | 3.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
KELLY MITCHELL | Blue Bell, PA | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Ellen Zincio | Norristown, PA | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kristen Fath | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.02 | |
Michelle Bowers | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.01 | |
Alicia Dinan | Plymouth Meeting, PA | 3.0 | 9-14 | 5-5 0-0 5-5 |
2.89 | |
Susie Wenz | Blue Bell, PA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.85 | |
Maureen Dever | Blue Bell, PA | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.84 | |
Jennifer Driscoll | AMBLER, PA | 3.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 5-5 5-5 |
2.82 | |
Jennifer Laux | Lower Gwynedd, PA | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.71 | |
Dannette Falk | BLUE BELL, PA | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.65 | |
Chalmers McCahill | NORRISTOWN, PA | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
2.62 | |
Monica Kremer | North Wales, PA | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.51 | |
Daniela Cipriano | Lansdale, PA | 2.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.48 | |
Rachel Carmody | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.48 | |
Heather Gladish-Spector | Ambler, PA | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.41 | |
Leslie Salvitti | Upper Gwynedd, PA | 2.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
2.13 | |
Dianne Esbensen | Lansdale, PA | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Lauren Hales | Lansdale, PA | 2.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Pamela Hynes | Blue Bell, PA | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Sandra Marciano | Collegeville, PA | 3.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
KELLY MITCHELL | Blue Bell, PA | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Ellen Zincio | Norristown, PA | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/11/2023 | 4:00 AM | Upper Dublin Ladies | Cedarbrook Country Club | 11-12 |
04/18/2023 | 4:00 AM | Love Hurts | Cedarbrook Country Club | 9-14 |
04/25/2023 | 4:00 AM | Terminetters | Cedarbrook Country Club | 13-10 |
05/02/2023 | 4:00 AM | Terminetters | Doylestown Tennis Club | 5-18 |
05/09/2023 | 4:00 AM | Upper Dublin Ladies | Upper Dublin Sports Center | 15-8 |
05/16/2023 | 4:00 AM | Ball Busters | Cedarbrook Country Club | 0-23 |
05/23/2023 | 4:00 AM | Holdin' Down The Fort | Cedarbrook Country Club | 8-15 |
06/01/2023 | 4:00 AM | Ball Busters | Frog Hollow Racquet Club | 5-18 |
06/06/2023 | 4:00 AM | Holdin' Down The Fort | Fort Washington Swim & Tennis Club | 13-10 |
06/13/2023 | 4:00 AM | Love Hurts | Bucks County Racquet Club | 11-12 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/11/2023 4:00 AM
Cedarbrook Country Club |
Upper Dublin Ladies
11-12 |
04/18/2023 4:00 AM
Cedarbrook Country Club |
Love Hurts
9-14 |
04/25/2023 4:00 AM
Cedarbrook Country Club |
Terminetters
13-10 |
05/02/2023 4:00 AM
Doylestown Tennis Club |
Terminetters
5-18 |
05/09/2023 4:00 AM
Upper Dublin Sports Center |
Upper Dublin Ladies
15-8 |
05/16/2023 4:00 AM
Cedarbrook Country Club |
Ball Busters
0-23 |
05/23/2023 4:00 AM
Cedarbrook Country Club |
Holdin' Down The Fort
8-15 |
06/01/2023 4:00 AM
Frog Hollow Racquet Club |
Ball Busters
5-18 |
06/06/2023 4:00 AM
Fort Washington Swim & Tennis Club |
Holdin' Down The Fort
13-10 |
06/13/2023 4:00 AM
Bucks County Racquet Club |
Love Hurts
11-12 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap