Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 6.0 |
2019 18&Over Mixed (6.0) |
Crosscourt: Go For Broke |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katrina Duffy | Fishkill, NY | 3.5 | F | 17-23 | 2-2 | 3.32 | |
Bryan Yen | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 7-2 | 2-1 | 3.10 | |
Eva Woods | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.5 | F | 8-5 | 3-2 | 3.04 | |
Jen Eden | PHOENIX, AZ | 3.5 | F | 10-13 | 2-2 | 3.03 | |
Nikki Roberts | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 14-10 | 5-1 | 2.90 | |
Joe Goldsmith | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 3-3 | 2-3 | 2.83 | M |
Neil Peruffo | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 9-8 | 5-1 | 2.83 | |
Diana Regini | Lagrangeville, NY | 3.0 | F | 20-8 | 3-3 | 2.77 | |
Andrea Casey | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-5 | 2-2 | 2.59 | |
Jayasree Kaja | Windermere, FL | 3.0 | F | 6-10 | 1-2 | 2.59 | |
Joseph Daponte | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-6 | 0-2 | 2.58 | |
Cheryl Peruffo | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 6-7 | 0-1 | 2.53 | |
Bob Walker | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | M | 1-6 | 1-3 | 2.46 | M |
Jan Muller | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | M | 6-5 | 5-4 | 2.44 | M |
Jennifer McKee | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 3-7 | 0-3 | 2.43 | |
Erwin Watson | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | M | 4-6 | 3-4 | 2.30 | M |
James Casey | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katrina Duffy | Fishkill, NY | 3.5 | F | 17-23 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.32 | |
Bryan Yen | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 7-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.10 | |
Eva Woods | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.5 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.04 | |
Jen Eden | PHOENIX, AZ | 3.5 | F | 10-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.03 | |
Nikki Roberts | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 14-10 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
2.90 | |
Joe Goldsmith | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.83 | M |
Neil Peruffo | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 9-8 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
2.83 | |
Diana Regini | Lagrangeville, NY | 3.0 | F | 20-8 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
2.77 | |
Andrea Casey | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.59 | |
Jayasree Kaja | Windermere, FL | 3.0 | F | 6-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.59 | |
Joseph Daponte | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 4-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.58 | |
Cheryl Peruffo | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 6-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.53 | |
Bob Walker | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | M | 1-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.46 | M |
Jan Muller | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | M | 6-5 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
2.44 | M |
Jennifer McKee | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 3-7 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.43 | |
Erwin Watson | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | M | 4-6 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
2.30 | M |
James Casey | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | M | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2019 | 8:00 PM | Break Point Tennis | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
01/27/2019 | 10:30 AM | Sportsplex Six Mix | Sportsplex | 1-2 |
02/02/2019 | 5:30 PM | Crosscourt - Stratus II | Cross Court Tennis Club | 0-3 |
02/09/2019 | 5:30 PM | West Point | Cross Court Tennis Club | 0-3 |
02/17/2019 | 5:00 PM | Orange Hollow | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
02/24/2019 | 6:00 PM | Taconic Racquet Club | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 2-1 |
03/02/2019 | 5:30 PM | Break Point Tennis | Hudson Valley Indoor Tennis | 2-1 |
03/17/2019 | 11:00 AM | Orange Hollow | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 3-0 |
03/23/2019 | 7:30 PM | Sportsplex Six Mix | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/30/2019 | 5:30 PM | Crosscourt - Stratus II | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
04/07/2019 | 6:00 PM | West Point | Lichtenberg Tennis Center | 1-2 |
04/13/2019 | 5:30 PM | Taconic Racquet Club | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/07/2019 8:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Break Point Tennis
2-1 |
01/27/2019 10:30 AM
Sportsplex |
Sportsplex Six Mix
1-2 |
02/02/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Crosscourt - Stratus II
0-3 |
02/09/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
West Point
0-3 |
02/17/2019 5:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Orange Hollow
2-1 |
02/24/2019 6:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
Taconic Racquet Club
2-1 |
03/02/2019 5:30 PM
Hudson Valley Indoor Tennis |
Break Point Tennis
2-1 |
03/17/2019 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Orange Hollow
3-0 |
03/23/2019 7:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Sportsplex Six Mix
2-1 |
03/30/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Crosscourt - Stratus II
2-1 |
04/07/2019 6:00 PM
Lichtenberg Tennis Center |
West Point
1-2 |
04/13/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Taconic Racquet Club
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap