Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 6.0 |
2019 18&Over Mixed (6.0) |
Crosscourt - Stratus II |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rajith Mukundan | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.5 | M | 6-4 | 1-1 | 3.23 | |
Allan Kaplan | Fishkill, NY | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 0-0 | 2.94 | |
Srikant Ganesan | Fishkill, NY | 3.0 | M | 15-10 | 2-2 | 2.90 | |
Christine Casey-Charter | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | F | 15-14 | 2-2 | 2.90 | |
Nita Ballantyne | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.0 | F | 19-7 | 4-1 | 2.88 | |
Donald Marks | Hyde Park, NY | 3.0 | M | 26-6 | 5-1 | 2.86 | |
Carolynn Frankel | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 11-15 | 2-2 | 2.82 | |
Mark Kulbaski | NORTH EASTON, MA | 3.0 | M | 5-0 | 2-0 | 2.73 | M |
Kelly Maloney | Cold Spring, NY | 3.0 | F | 20-6 | 4-0 | 2.68 | |
Philip Gottlieb | BRADENTON, FL | 3.0 | M | 7-5 | 2-3 | 2.67 | |
William Brown | Marlboro, NY | 3.0 | M | 6-7 | 4-3 | 2.62 | |
Marsha Badolato | East Fishkill, NY | 3.0 | F | 9-4 | 1-2 | 2.58 | |
Janet Gottlieb | Bradenton, FL | 3.0 | F | 13-15 | 3-2 | 2.54 | |
Gregory Dritschler | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 3-1 | 2.52 | M |
laurie kowalski | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 0-4 | 0-2 | 2.51 | |
kelly alston | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | F | 6-14 | 1-2 | 2.48 | |
Lawrence Kunz | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-3 | 2.45 | M |
Melanie Redl | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | F | 3-4 | 2-1 | 2.44 | |
Deborah Agrawal | Hyde Park, NY | 3.0 | F | 2-2 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Jim Agrawal | Hyde Park, NY | 2.5 | M | 1-2 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Eduardo Rivera | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rajith Mukundan | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.5 | M | 6-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.23 | |
Allan Kaplan | Fishkill, NY | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.94 | |
Srikant Ganesan | Fishkill, NY | 3.0 | M | 15-10 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.90 | |
Christine Casey-Charter | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | F | 15-14 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.90 | |
Nita Ballantyne | Hopewell Junction, NY | 3.0 | F | 19-7 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.88 | |
Donald Marks | Hyde Park, NY | 3.0 | M | 26-6 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
2.86 | |
Carolynn Frankel | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 11-15 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.82 | |
Mark Kulbaski | NORTH EASTON, MA | 3.0 | M | 5-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.73 | M |
Kelly Maloney | Cold Spring, NY | 3.0 | F | 20-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.68 | |
Philip Gottlieb | BRADENTON, FL | 3.0 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.67 | |
William Brown | Marlboro, NY | 3.0 | M | 6-7 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.62 | |
Marsha Badolato | East Fishkill, NY | 3.0 | F | 9-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.58 | |
Janet Gottlieb | Bradenton, FL | 3.0 | F | 13-15 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.54 | |
Gregory Dritschler | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 5-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.52 | M |
laurie kowalski | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | F | 0-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.51 | |
kelly alston | Wappingers Falls, NY | 3.0 | F | 6-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.48 | |
Lawrence Kunz | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.45 | M |
Melanie Redl | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | F | 3-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.44 | |
Deborah Agrawal | Hyde Park, NY | 3.0 | F | 2-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Jim Agrawal | Hyde Park, NY | 2.5 | M | 1-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Eduardo Rivera | Poughkeepsie, NY | 3.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/12/2019 | 5:30 PM | West Point | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
01/26/2019 | 5:30 PM | Break Point Tennis | Hudson Valley Indoor Tennis | 3-0 |
02/02/2019 | 5:30 PM | Crosscourt: Go For Broke | Cross Court Tennis Club | 3-0 |
02/10/2019 | 11:00 AM | Orange Hollow | Orange Hollow Racquet Club | 2-1 |
02/17/2019 | 6:00 PM | Taconic Racquet Club | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 1-2 |
02/23/2019 | 5:30 PM | Sportsplex Six Mix | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/09/2019 | 11:00 AM | West Point | Lichtenberg Tennis Center | 0-3 |
03/16/2019 | 5:30 PM | Taconic Racquet Club | Cross Court Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/23/2019 | 5:30 PM | Break Point Tennis | Cross Court Tennis Club | 3-0 |
03/30/2019 | 5:30 PM | Crosscourt: Go For Broke | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
04/07/2019 | 7:00 PM | Orange Hollow | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
04/14/2019 | 10:30 AM | Sportsplex Six Mix | Sportsplex | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/12/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
West Point
2-1 |
01/26/2019 5:30 PM
Hudson Valley Indoor Tennis |
Break Point Tennis
3-0 |
02/02/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Crosscourt: Go For Broke
3-0 |
02/10/2019 11:00 AM
Orange Hollow Racquet Club |
Orange Hollow
2-1 |
02/17/2019 6:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
Taconic Racquet Club
1-2 |
02/23/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Sportsplex Six Mix
2-1 |
03/09/2019 11:00 AM
Lichtenberg Tennis Center |
West Point
0-3 |
03/16/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Taconic Racquet Club
2-1 |
03/23/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Break Point Tennis
3-0 |
03/30/2019 5:30 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Crosscourt: Go For Broke
1-2 |
04/07/2019 7:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Orange Hollow
1-2 |
04/14/2019 10:30 AM
Sportsplex |
Sportsplex Six Mix
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap