Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Southern X 6.0 |
2015 CORTA USTA MXD 40 & Over - Summer (6.0) |
Curlee/Mummert-CC |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joan Cardona | Waverly Hall, GA | 3.0 | F | 27-20 | 3-2 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Tim Villegas | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | M | 35-14 | 3-0 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Richard Schandera | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | M | 63-40 | 5-1 | 5-2 | ----- | |
Lissa Mummert | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | F | 42-29 | 4-0 | 1-4 | ----- | |
Lynne Williamson | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | F | 30-26 | 5-1 | 4-2 | ----- | |
Jay Curlee | Phenix City, AL | 3.0 | M | 28-51 | 4-1 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Lorra Tassin | Salem, SC | 3.0 | F | 33-41 | 3-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Roy Cronise | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | M | 34-37 | 3-2 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Wesley Williamson | Columbus, GA | 3.5 | M | 36-49 | 1-3 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Derick Wolf | Columbus, GA | 3.5 | M | 39-40 | 4-0 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Angela Gibson | Waverly Hall, GA | 2.5 | F | 14-16 | 1-3 | 2-2 | ----- | |
Jeanene Wolf | Columbus, GA | 2.5 | F | 20-16 | 4-0 | 3-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joan Cardona | Waverly Hall, GA | 3.0 | F | 27-20 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Tim Villegas | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | M | 35-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Richard Schandera | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | M | 63-40 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 5-2 5-2 |
----- | |
Lissa Mummert | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | F | 42-29 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-4 1-4 |
----- | |
Lynne Williamson | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | F | 30-26 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 4-2 4-2 |
----- | |
Jay Curlee | Phenix City, AL | 3.0 | M | 28-51 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Lorra Tassin | Salem, SC | 3.0 | F | 33-41 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Roy Cronise | Columbus, GA | 3.0 | M | 34-37 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Wesley Williamson | Columbus, GA | 3.5 | M | 36-49 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Derick Wolf | Columbus, GA | 3.5 | M | 39-40 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Angela Gibson | Waverly Hall, GA | 2.5 | F | 14-16 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
----- | |
Jeanene Wolf | Columbus, GA | 2.5 | F | 20-16 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/28/2015 | 6:00 PM | Miller-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/04/2015 | 7:30 PM | Lowry-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/07/2015 | 1:00 PM | Sievers-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 1-2 |
06/09/2015 | 7:30 PM | Miller-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/14/2015 | 3:00 PM | Lowry-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 2-1 |
06/16/2015 | 6:00 PM | Sievers-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 1-2 |
06/25/2015 | 7:30 PM | Miller-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 2-1 |
06/28/2015 | 3:00 PM | Lowry-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 3-0 |
06/30/2015 | 6:00 PM | Sievers-CC | Cooper Creek Tennis Center | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/14/2015 | 12:00 PM | MACON/ JONATHAN GRAY | Petersburg Racquet Club | 2-1 | |
08/14/2015 | 4:00 PM | Sievers-CC | West Lake Country Club | 1-2 | |
08/15/2015 | 12:00 PM | MACON/ JONATHAN GRAY | Petersburg Racquet Club | 3-0 | |
08/15/2015 | 4:00 PM | Sievers-CC | Petersburg Racquet Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/09/2015 | 6:00 AM | C40JK-Racquet Scientists-CSP | TBA | 2-1 | |
10/11/2015 | 6:00 AM | Seel/LR/OC | TBA | 2-1 | |
10/12/2015 | 6:00 AM | TN/Knoxville/Thompson | TBA | 0-3 | |
10/12/2015 | 6:00 AM | PRC Jowers/Anderson | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/28/2015 6:00 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Miller-CC
3-0 |
06/04/2015 7:30 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Lowry-CC
3-0 |
06/07/2015 1:00 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Sievers-CC
1-2 |
06/09/2015 7:30 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Miller-CC
3-0 |
06/14/2015 3:00 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Lowry-CC
2-1 |
06/16/2015 6:00 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Sievers-CC
1-2 |
06/25/2015 7:30 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Miller-CC
2-1 |
06/28/2015 3:00 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Lowry-CC
3-0 |
06/30/2015 6:00 PM
Cooper Creek Tennis Center |
Sievers-CC
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/14/2015 12:00 PM
Petersburg Racquet Club |
MACON/ JONATHAN GRAY
2-1 |
08/14/2015 4:00 PM
West Lake Country Club |
Sievers-CC
1-2 |
08/15/2015 12:00 PM
Petersburg Racquet Club |
MACON/ JONATHAN GRAY
3-0 |
08/15/2015 4:00 PM
Petersburg Racquet Club |
Sievers-CC
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/09/2015 6:00 AM
TBA |
C40JK-Racquet Scientists-CSP
2-1 |
10/11/2015 6:00 AM
TBA |
Seel/LR/OC
2-1 |
10/12/2015 6:00 AM
TBA |
TN/Knoxville/Thompson
0-3 |
10/12/2015 6:00 AM
TBA |
PRC Jowers/Anderson
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap