Team Profile |
Mixed Other Southern X 8.0 |
2019 Mixed 55 & Over-GC (8.0 Mixed) |
Diamondhead - Gregory |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Savoy | Pass Christian, MS | 4.0 | F | 35-22 | 1-1 | 3.84 | |
Joe Gregory | Bay Saint Louis, MS | 4.0 | M | 34-11 | 4-0 | 3.80 | |
Colin Jones | Long Beach, MS | 4.0 | M | 7-13 | 0-1 | 3.76 | |
Fran Seal | Bay Saint Louis, MS | 4.0 | F | 15-5 | 5-0 | 3.67 | |
Phil Schmidt | Pass Christian, MS | 4.0 | M | 4-14 | 2-4 | 3.65 | |
Benny Fernandez | Milton, FL | 4.0 | M | 8-8 | 0-1 | 3.63 | |
Vicky Martin | Mandeville, LA | 4.0 | F | 38-19 | 1-1 | 3.62 | |
Pamela Giveans | Kiln, MS | 4.0 | F | 5-11 | 1-4 | 3.55 | |
Rock Rowell | Wiggins, MS | 4.0 | M | 7-5 | 2-1 | 3.52 | M |
Ann Heitzmann | Bay Saint Louis, MS | 3.5 | F | 24-12 | 1-0 | 3.46 | |
Les Brown | Covington, LA | 4.5 | M | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Carole Dupre | Pass Christian, MS | 3.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michelle Savoy | Pass Christian, MS | 4.0 | F | 35-22 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.84 | |
Joe Gregory | Bay Saint Louis, MS | 4.0 | M | 34-11 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.80 | |
Colin Jones | Long Beach, MS | 4.0 | M | 7-13 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.76 | |
Fran Seal | Bay Saint Louis, MS | 4.0 | F | 15-5 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.67 | |
Phil Schmidt | Pass Christian, MS | 4.0 | M | 4-14 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.65 | |
Benny Fernandez | Milton, FL | 4.0 | M | 8-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.63 | |
Vicky Martin | Mandeville, LA | 4.0 | F | 38-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.62 | |
Pamela Giveans | Kiln, MS | 4.0 | F | 5-11 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.55 | |
Rock Rowell | Wiggins, MS | 4.0 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.52 | M |
Ann Heitzmann | Bay Saint Louis, MS | 3.5 | F | 24-12 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.46 | |
Les Brown | Covington, LA | 4.5 | M | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Carole Dupre | Pass Christian, MS | 3.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/03/2019 | 7:00 PM | Urbati - Biloxi | Diamondhead Tennis World | 2-1 |
06/09/2019 | 6:00 PM | Panter-Halstead | Halstead Tennis Courts | 1-2 |
06/24/2019 | 7:00 PM | Panter-Halstead | Diamondhead Tennis World | 1-2 |
07/08/2019 | 7:00 PM | Bayou Bluff - Hays | Diamondhead Tennis World | 3-0 |
07/28/2019 | 5:30 PM | Bayou Bluff - Hays | Bayou Bluff Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/30/2019 | 6:00 PM | Urbati - Biloxi | Biloxi Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/03/2019 7:00 PM
Diamondhead Tennis World |
Urbati - Biloxi
2-1 |
06/09/2019 6:00 PM
Halstead Tennis Courts |
Panter-Halstead
1-2 |
06/24/2019 7:00 PM
Diamondhead Tennis World |
Panter-Halstead
1-2 |
07/08/2019 7:00 PM
Diamondhead Tennis World |
Bayou Bluff - Hays
3-0 |
07/28/2019 5:30 PM
Bayou Bluff Tennis Club |
Bayou Bluff - Hays
2-1 |
07/30/2019 6:00 PM
Biloxi Tennis Complex |
Urbati - Biloxi
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap