Team Profile |
Adult 55+ Florida F 3.0 |
2019 Duval Adult 55 & Over - Women (3.0 Adult 55 & Over - Women) |
Eagle Harbor/ Reardon |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenise Whitmire | COLLIERVILLE, TN | 3.0 | 2-3 | 2-1 | 2.94 | |
Tamera Lowe | Green Cove Springs, FL | 3.0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 2.88 | |
Patricia Braun | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | 4-3 | 3-0 | 2.84 | |
Kerry Reardon | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 9-12 | 2-3 | 2.80 | |
Alice Coats | FLEMING ISLAND, FL | 3.0 | 6-10 | 3-2 | 2.74 | |
Rosemary Howard | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 4-11 | 2-4 | 2.69 | |
Danielle Sourbeer | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 6-5 | 4-1 | 2.66 | |
Diane Pinkerman | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 4-8 | 3-3 | 2.60 | |
Amanda Vandenabeele | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | 4-6 | 2-1 | 2.54 | |
margaret frey | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | ----- | |
Shannon Miller | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenise Whitmire | COLLIERVILLE, TN | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.94 | |
Tamera Lowe | Green Cove Springs, FL | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
2.88 | |
Patricia Braun | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | 4-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.84 | |
Kerry Reardon | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.80 | |
Alice Coats | FLEMING ISLAND, FL | 3.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.74 | |
Rosemary Howard | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 4-11 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.69 | |
Danielle Sourbeer | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.66 | |
Diane Pinkerman | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 4-8 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
2.60 | |
Amanda Vandenabeele | Orange Park, FL | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.54 | |
margaret frey | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
----- | |
Shannon Miller | Fleming Island, FL | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/19/2019 | 9:30 AM | San Jose/ Basney | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 2-1 |
01/26/2019 | 9:30 AM | Del Webb/ Schwennesen | TBA | 3-0 |
02/09/2019 | 10:30 AM | Duval Deercreek/ Sayre | Deercreek Country Club | 0-3 |
02/16/2019 | 9:30 AM | Southside Tennis Center/ Benson | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 2-1 |
02/23/2019 | 9:30 AM | FYC/ Sasser | Florida Yacht Club | 3-0 |
03/09/2019 | 9:30 AM | FYC/ Sasser | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 2-1 |
03/23/2019 | 9:30 AM | San Jose/ Basney | Eagle Harbor Tennis | 2-1 |
03/30/2019 | 10:30 AM | Duval Deercreek/ Sayre | Deercreek Country Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/19/2019 9:30 AM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
San Jose/ Basney
2-1 |
01/26/2019 9:30 AM
TBA |
Del Webb/ Schwennesen
3-0 |
02/09/2019 10:30 AM
Deercreek Country Club |
Duval Deercreek/ Sayre
0-3 |
02/16/2019 9:30 AM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
Southside Tennis Center/ Benson
2-1 |
02/23/2019 9:30 AM
Florida Yacht Club |
FYC/ Sasser
3-0 |
03/09/2019 9:30 AM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
FYC/ Sasser
2-1 |
03/23/2019 9:30 AM
Eagle Harbor Tennis |
San Jose/ Basney
2-1 |
03/30/2019 10:30 AM
Deercreek Country Club |
Duval Deercreek/ Sayre
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap