Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Southern X 7.0 |
USTA Atlanta Spring - Mixed 18 & Over (Group 2) |
Edgewater Cove (Amanda Burroughs) |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Burroughs | Marietta, GA | 3.5 | F | 14-9 | 2-2 | 3.62 | |
Sarah Grasso | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | F | 7-3 | 2-0 | 3.55 | |
Natalia Kolmykova | Marietta, GA | 3.0 | F | 1-7 | 1-4 | 3.37 | M |
Jennifer Goldstein | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | F | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.36 | M |
Ekaterina Milchman | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | F | 16-8 | 0-2 | 3.10 | |
Jennifer Ramey | Marietta, GA | 3.5 | F | 3-3 | 1-2 | 3.03 | M |
Anton Kolmykov | Marietta, GA | 3.0 | M | 1-5 | 1-3 | 3.02 | M |
Alisson Friedrich | Marietta, GA | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 1-3 | 2.97 | M |
Igor Milchman | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 3-2 | 2.84 | M |
Nathaniel Burroughs | Marietta, GA | 3.0 | M | 4-5 | 2-2 | 2.80 | M |
Neil Goldstein | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Michael Grasso | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Burroughs | Marietta, GA | 3.5 | F | 14-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.62 | |
Sarah Grasso | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | F | 7-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.55 | |
Natalia Kolmykova | Marietta, GA | 3.0 | F | 1-7 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.37 | M |
Jennifer Goldstein | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | F | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.36 | M |
Ekaterina Milchman | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | F | 16-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.10 | |
Jennifer Ramey | Marietta, GA | 3.5 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.03 | M |
Anton Kolmykov | Marietta, GA | 3.0 | M | 1-5 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.02 | M |
Alisson Friedrich | Marietta, GA | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.97 | M |
Igor Milchman | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.84 | M |
Nathaniel Burroughs | Marietta, GA | 3.0 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.80 | M |
Neil Goldstein | Roswell, GA | 3.5 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Michael Grasso | Roswell, GA | 3.0 | M | 2-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2022 | 7:00 PM | White Columns (Michael Van Scoter)* | Edgewater Cove | 1-2 |
03/11/2022 | 7:00 PM | Dunwoody CC (Becky Suid)* | Dunwoody Country Club | 1-2 |
03/18/2022 | 7:00 PM | River Forest (Betsy Thompson)* | Edgewater Cove | 1-2 |
03/25/2022 | 7:00 PM | White Columns (Michael Lee)* | White Columns Country Club | 2-1 |
04/01/2022 | 7:00 PM | Highland Manor (Geoff Windley)* | Highland Manor | 2-1 |
04/15/2022 | 7:00 PM | Dunwoody CC (Becky Suid)* | Edgewater Cove | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/04/2022 7:00 PM
Edgewater Cove |
White Columns (Michael Van Scoter)*
1-2 |
03/11/2022 7:00 PM
Dunwoody Country Club |
Dunwoody CC (Becky Suid)*
1-2 |
03/18/2022 7:00 PM
Edgewater Cove |
River Forest (Betsy Thompson)*
1-2 |
03/25/2022 7:00 PM
White Columns Country Club |
White Columns (Michael Lee)*
2-1 |
04/01/2022 7:00 PM
Highland Manor |
Highland Manor (Geoff Windley)*
2-1 |
04/15/2022 7:00 PM
Edgewater Cove |
Dunwoody CC (Becky Suid)*
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap