Team Profile |
Flex Format Midwest X 0.0 |
2020 NEOTA Fusion (NEOTA 3.5S/7.0D Fusion) |
F 3.5S/7.0D PM Pugh |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeffrey Schlak | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | M | 8-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.58 | |
Christopher Bolish | Doylestown, OH | 3.5 | M | 20-16 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.41 | |
Kelly Fatula | Strongsville, OH | 3.5 | F | 9-6 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3.35 | |
Emily Schlak | Wadsworth, OH | 3.5 | F | 10-4 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3.26 | |
Paul Gabrail | CHAGRIN FALLS, OH | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3.26 | M |
Mark Welch | Medina, OH | 3.5 | M | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.25 | |
David Spann | Hendersonville, NC | 3.5 | M | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.24 | |
Laurly Pugh | North Canton, OH | 3.5 | F | 15-9 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.24 | |
Jerry Kozik | North Royalton, OH | 3.5 | M | 6-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.21 | |
David Hunt | Akron, OH | 3.5 | M | 14-17 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.20 | |
Lisa Liccardi | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 8-6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.18 | |
Andy Brouse | Akron, OH | 3.5 | M | 3-5 | 1-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3.13 | |
Beth Hill | Canton, OH | 3.5 | F | 12-10 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.13 | |
Taylor Leohr | COPLEY, OH | 3.5 | F | 10-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.10 | |
Cristine Braman | Copley, OH | 3.5 | F | 11-18 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.08 | |
John Wirtz | Medina, OH | 3.5 | M | 7-9 | 1-2 | 3-0 | 4-2 | 3.05 | |
Kelley Welch | Medina, OH | 3.5 | F | 5-10 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.95 | M |
Bonita Teeuwen | Medina, OH | 3.0 | F | 28-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.82 | |
Brian Arnold | SPRING, TX | 3.5 | M | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
LIsa Haynes | Medina, OH | 3.5 | F | 5-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeffrey Schlak | Wadsworth, OH | 4.0 | M | 8-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.58 | |
Christopher Bolish | Doylestown, OH | 3.5 | M | 20-16 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.41 | |
Kelly Fatula | Strongsville, OH | 3.5 | F | 9-6 | 4-4 0-0 4-4 |
3.35 | |
Emily Schlak | Wadsworth, OH | 3.5 | F | 10-4 | 1-0 1-1 2-1 |
3.26 | |
Paul Gabrail | CHAGRIN FALLS, OH | 3.5 | M | 3-4 | 1-3 0-0 1-3 |
3.26 | M |
Mark Welch | Medina, OH | 3.5 | M | 2-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.25 | |
David Spann | Hendersonville, NC | 3.5 | M | 5-8 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.24 | |
Laurly Pugh | North Canton, OH | 3.5 | F | 15-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.24 | |
Jerry Kozik | North Royalton, OH | 3.5 | M | 6-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.21 | |
David Hunt | Akron, OH | 3.5 | M | 14-17 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.20 | |
Lisa Liccardi | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 8-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.18 | |
Andy Brouse | Akron, OH | 3.5 | M | 3-5 | 1-0 0-2 1-2 |
3.13 | |
Beth Hill | Canton, OH | 3.5 | F | 12-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.13 | |
Taylor Leohr | COPLEY, OH | 3.5 | F | 10-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.10 | |
Cristine Braman | Copley, OH | 3.5 | F | 11-18 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.08 | |
John Wirtz | Medina, OH | 3.5 | M | 7-9 | 1-2 3-0 4-2 |
3.05 | |
Kelley Welch | Medina, OH | 3.5 | F | 5-10 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.95 | M |
Bonita Teeuwen | Medina, OH | 3.0 | F | 28-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.82 | |
Brian Arnold | SPRING, TX | 3.5 | M | 2-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
LIsa Haynes | Medina, OH | 3.5 | F | 5-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/20/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D TP2 Fox | Towpath Tennis Center | 3-2 |
09/27/2020 | 5:00 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D PW Mikolich | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
10/02/2020 | 8:30 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D TP1 Farrell | Towpath Tennis Center | 3-2 |
10/10/2020 | 3:30 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D CV Taylor | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
10/17/2020 | 5:30 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D LT Galehouse | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 2-3 |
10/24/2020 | 2:00 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D MV Lyublinski | Paramount Tennis Club | 3-2 |
11/01/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D WR Davis | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
11/07/2020 | 3:30 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D WE DeBoth | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
11/14/2020 | 2:00 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D FC Romer | Paramount Tennis Club | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/20/2020 12:00 AM
Towpath Tennis Center |
F 3.5S/7.0D TP2 Fox
3-2 |
09/27/2020 5:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D PW Mikolich
2-3 |
10/02/2020 8:30 PM
Towpath Tennis Center |
F 3.5S/7.0D TP1 Farrell
3-2 |
10/10/2020 3:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D CV Taylor
2-3 |
10/17/2020 5:30 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
F 3.5S/7.0D LT Galehouse
2-3 |
10/24/2020 2:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D MV Lyublinski
3-2 |
11/01/2020 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D WR Davis
2-3 |
11/07/2020 3:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D WE DeBoth
2-3 |
11/14/2020 2:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D FC Romer
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap