Team Profile |
Flex Format Midwest X 0.0 |
2020 NEOTA Fusion (NEOTA 3.5S/7.0D Fusion) |
F 3.5S/7.0D WE DeBoth |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angelo Tomarchio | Solon, OH | 4.0 | M | 14-7 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.84 | |
Seth Unger | Chesterland, OH | 3.5 | M | 19-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.70 | |
VLAD VOLKOV | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | M | 11-10 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.66 | |
Martha Meyer | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | F | 11-5 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.63 | M |
Kristin Perkins | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | F | 16-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.54 | |
jinu hwang | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | M | 11-13 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.52 | |
Chris McClure | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 11-11 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.47 | |
Karl Burtnett | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 45-10 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.42 | |
Peter Frankfort | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 35-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
Elizabeth Ries | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 27-6 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.31 | |
Elaine Niehenke | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 20-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.29 | |
Nadia Wearsch | WESTPORT, CT | 3.5 | F | 7-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.27 | |
James Pruce | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | M | 19-3 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.26 | |
Alison Lee | Chardon, OH | 3.5 | F | 14-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.25 | |
Kelle DeBoth | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | F | 43-9 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.22 | |
Mary Yuhas | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 14-7 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.21 | |
Andrea Ayyappan | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 16-19 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.20 | |
Pat Holtz | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 6-4 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.17 | |
David Ries | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | M | 29-4 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.09 | |
Amy Burtnett | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 7-6 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.09 | M |
Shannan Holodinski | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 11-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.05 | |
JP Ayyappan | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | M | 17-16 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.53 | |
Myrle Sieger | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 15-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Angelo Tomarchio | Solon, OH | 4.0 | M | 14-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.84 | |
Seth Unger | Chesterland, OH | 3.5 | M | 19-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.70 | |
VLAD VOLKOV | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | M | 11-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.66 | |
Martha Meyer | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | F | 11-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.63 | M |
Kristin Perkins | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | F | 16-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.54 | |
jinu hwang | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | M | 11-13 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.52 | |
Chris McClure | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 11-11 | 3-0 0-0 3-0 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.47 | |
Karl Burtnett | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 45-10 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.42 | |
Peter Frankfort | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 35-7 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
Elizabeth Ries | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 27-6 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.31 | |
Elaine Niehenke | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 20-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.29 | |
Nadia Wearsch | WESTPORT, CT | 3.5 | F | 7-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.27 | |
James Pruce | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | M | 19-3 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.26 | |
Alison Lee | Chardon, OH | 3.5 | F | 14-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.25 | |
Kelle DeBoth | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | F | 43-9 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.22 | |
Mary Yuhas | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 14-7 | 7-0 0-0 7-0 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.21 | |
Andrea Ayyappan | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 16-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.20 | |
Pat Holtz | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 6-4 | 1-1 1-1 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.17 | |
David Ries | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | M | 29-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.09 | |
Amy Burtnett | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 7-6 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.09 | M |
Shannan Holodinski | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | F | 11-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.05 | |
JP Ayyappan | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | M | 17-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.53 | |
Myrle Sieger | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.5 | M | 15-1 | 1-0 0-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/20/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D FC Romer | Wembley Club | 4-1 |
09/25/2020 | 6:00 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D LT Galehouse | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 4-1 |
10/04/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D TP2 Fox | Wembley Club | 5-0 |
10/11/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D MV Lyublinski | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 2-3 |
10/18/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D PW Mikolich | Wembley Club | 4-1 |
10/25/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D WR Davis | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 4-1 |
11/01/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D TP1 Farrell | Wembley Club | 4-1 |
11/07/2020 | 3:30 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D PM Pugh | Paramount Tennis Club | 3-2 |
11/15/2020 | 12:00 AM | F 3.5S/7.0D CV Taylor | Wembley Club | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/09/2021 | 5:00 PM | F 3.5S/7.0D PW Mikolich | Aspen Racquet Club | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/20/2020 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D FC Romer
4-1 |
09/25/2020 6:00 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
F 3.5S/7.0D LT Galehouse
4-1 |
10/04/2020 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D TP2 Fox
5-0 |
10/11/2020 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D MV Lyublinski
2-3 |
10/18/2020 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D PW Mikolich
4-1 |
10/25/2020 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D WR Davis
4-1 |
11/01/2020 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D TP1 Farrell
4-1 |
11/07/2020 3:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D PM Pugh
3-2 |
11/15/2020 12:00 AM
Wembley Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D CV Taylor
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/09/2021 5:00 PM
Aspen Racquet Club |
F 3.5S/7.0D PW Mikolich
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap