Team Profile |
Flex Format Midwest X 0.0 |
2018 NEOTA Fusion 18 & Over Fall (NEOTA 4.0S/8.0D 18&O Fusion Fall) |
F-4.0/8.0-Western Reserve-Gillen |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Shoman | Akron, OH | 4.5 | M | 22-15 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 4.30 | |
David Soldevilla | Twinsburg, OH | 4.5 | M | 9-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.26 | |
Jeffrey Tong | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | M | 24-10 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3.89 | |
Lion Moeliono | Twinsburg, OH | 4.0 | M | 18-10 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 3.88 | |
Tracy Lewis | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | M | 25-13 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.82 | |
Angela Lewis | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 48-17 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.81 | |
Mark Fischer | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | M | 16-13 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.79 | |
Kari Gillen | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | F | 9-7 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 3.78 | |
Courtney Foster | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 16-11 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.78 | |
Dan Johnson | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | M | 3-10 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.75 | |
Caterina Petty | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 40-17 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.72 | |
Ryan Hannan | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | M | 44-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.68 | |
Liz Clark | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | F | 29-12 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.66 | |
Cory Meek | HUDSON, OH | 4.0 | M | 13-11 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3.66 | M |
allison sency | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 15-16 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 3.65 | |
Eric Van Airsdale | Aurora, OH | 3.5 | M | 40-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.62 | |
Stephanie Shoman | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 15-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.61 | |
David Terbeek | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | M | 20-15 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3.57 | |
Beth Schwartz | Solon, OH | 4.0 | F | 4-12 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.40 | |
Vish Chandran | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | M | 19-14 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.30 | |
Karen Fisciak-Hoffman | Solon, OH | 3.5 | F | 17-16 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.23 | |
Cynthia Rhyner | Chippewa Lake, OH | 3.5 | F | 39-24 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.22 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Shoman | Akron, OH | 4.5 | M | 22-15 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.30 | |
David Soldevilla | Twinsburg, OH | 4.5 | M | 9-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.26 | |
Jeffrey Tong | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | M | 24-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
3.89 | |
Lion Moeliono | Twinsburg, OH | 4.0 | M | 18-10 | 2-0 1-0 3-0 |
3.88 | |
Tracy Lewis | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | M | 25-13 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.82 | |
Angela Lewis | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 48-17 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.81 | |
Mark Fischer | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | M | 16-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.79 | |
Kari Gillen | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | F | 9-7 | 1-0 0-1 1-1 |
3.78 | |
Courtney Foster | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 16-11 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.78 | |
Dan Johnson | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | M | 3-10 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.75 | |
Caterina Petty | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 40-17 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.72 | |
Ryan Hannan | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | M | 44-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.68 | |
Liz Clark | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | F | 29-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.66 | |
Cory Meek | HUDSON, OH | 4.0 | M | 13-11 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
3.66 | M |
allison sency | Hudson, OH | 4.0 | F | 15-16 | 1-1 0-3 1-4 |
3.65 | |
Eric Van Airsdale | Aurora, OH | 3.5 | M | 40-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.62 | |
Stephanie Shoman | Akron, OH | 4.0 | F | 15-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.61 | |
David Terbeek | Aurora, OH | 4.0 | M | 20-15 | 1-0 2-0 3-0 |
3.57 | |
Beth Schwartz | Solon, OH | 4.0 | F | 4-12 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.40 | |
Vish Chandran | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | M | 19-14 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.30 | |
Karen Fisciak-Hoffman | Solon, OH | 3.5 | F | 17-16 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.23 | |
Cynthia Rhyner | Chippewa Lake, OH | 3.5 | F | 39-24 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.22 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/28/2018 | 7:00 PM | F-4.0/8.0-Towpath-Fox | Towpath Tennis Center | 4-1 |
10/05/2018 | 8:00 PM | F-4.0/8.0-LaTuchie-Simon | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
10/14/2018 | 12:00 PM | F-4.0/8.0-Aspen-Mullet | Aspen Racquet Club | 2-3 |
10/19/2018 | 8:00 PM | F-4.0/8.0-Mayfield Village-Lyublinski | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
10/26/2018 | 7:00 PM | F-4.0/8.0-Paramount Medina-Marche | Paramount Tennis Club | 4-1 |
11/09/2018 | 7:30 PM | F-4.0/8.0-North Canton-Jeremiah | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
11/18/2018 | 4:00 PM | F-4.0/8.0-Cleveland Skating-MacDonald | Cleveland Skating Club | 3-2 |
11/30/2018 | 8:00 PM | F-4.0/8.0-Mentor Heisley-Hyres | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/28/2018 7:00 PM
Towpath Tennis Center |
F-4.0/8.0-Towpath-Fox
4-1 |
10/05/2018 8:00 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
F-4.0/8.0-LaTuchie-Simon
2-3 |
10/14/2018 12:00 PM
Aspen Racquet Club |
F-4.0/8.0-Aspen-Mullet
2-3 |
10/19/2018 8:00 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
F-4.0/8.0-Mayfield Village-Lyublinski
2-3 |
10/26/2018 7:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
F-4.0/8.0-Paramount Medina-Marche
4-1 |
11/09/2018 7:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
F-4.0/8.0-North Canton-Jeremiah
2-3 |
11/18/2018 4:00 PM
Cleveland Skating Club |
F-4.0/8.0-Cleveland Skating-MacDonald
3-2 |
11/30/2018 8:00 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
F-4.0/8.0-Mentor Heisley-Hyres
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap