Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern F 3.5 |
2019 18&Over Women (3.5) |
Fultz/McDermott |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elizaveta Letoshko | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3.45 | |
Sarah Taylor | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 6-1 | 4-1 | 2-0 | 6-1 | 3.43 | |
Caroline Burton | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 12-11 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 3.27 | |
Nancy Chodak | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.24 | |
anne Ide | Mendon, NY | 3.5 | 14-8 | 2-0 | 3-4 | 5-4 | 3.23 | |
Dawn Deperrior | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.19 | |
Lisa Palvino | Winter Park, FL | 3.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.12 | |
paula newlands | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.12 | |
Betsy Fultz | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 9-9 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.10 | |
Beth Siebert | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 14-17 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 3.06 | |
Kristine Canessa | Penfield, NY | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 3.05 | |
Diana Kurty | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.05 | |
Claire Stoner | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 8-4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2.95 | |
Carol McDermott | Victor, NY | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.92 | |
Molly Fultz | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2.88 | |
Cydney Bell | NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Susan Larosa | COCKEYSVILLE, MD | 3.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Jyoti Nemani | ROCHESTER, NY | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Kathleen Spellane | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elizaveta Letoshko | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 3-1 | 3-1 0-0 3-1 |
3.45 | |
Sarah Taylor | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 6-1 | 4-1 2-0 6-1 |
3.43 | |
Caroline Burton | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 12-11 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
3.27 | |
Nancy Chodak | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 10-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.24 | |
anne Ide | Mendon, NY | 3.5 | 14-8 | 2-0 3-4 5-4 |
3.23 | |
Dawn Deperrior | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.19 | |
Lisa Palvino | Winter Park, FL | 3.5 | 8-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.12 | |
paula newlands | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 5-4 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.12 | |
Betsy Fultz | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 9-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.10 | |
Beth Siebert | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 14-17 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
3.06 | |
Kristine Canessa | Penfield, NY | 3.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
3.05 | |
Diana Kurty | Pittsford, NY | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.05 | |
Claire Stoner | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 8-4 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
2.95 | |
Carol McDermott | Victor, NY | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.92 | |
Molly Fultz | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-2 0-1 0-3 |
2.88 | |
Cydney Bell | NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
----- | |
Susan Larosa | COCKEYSVILLE, MD | 3.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Jyoti Nemani | ROCHESTER, NY | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
----- | |
Kathleen Spellane | Rochester, NY | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/15/2019 | 6:30 PM | Pappalardo-Minges | East Rochester Union Free School District | 0-5 |
05/22/2019 | 6:30 PM | Go/Rupright | Webster-Schroeder | 2-3 |
05/29/2019 | 6:30 PM | Couture | Webster-Schroeder | 1-4 |
06/05/2019 | 6:30 PM | Pappalardo-Minges | Webster-Schroeder | 2-3 |
06/12/2019 | 6:30 PM | Go/Rupright | East Rochester Union Free School District | 1-4 |
06/19/2019 | 6:30 PM | Couture | East Rochester Union Free School District | 3-2 |
06/26/2019 | 6:30 PM | Pappalardo-Minges | East Rochester Union Free School District | 2-3 |
07/10/2019 | 6:30 PM | Go/Rupright | East Rochester Union Free School District | 4-1 |
07/17/2019 | 6:30 PM | Couture | East Rochester Union Free School District | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/15/2019 6:30 PM
East Rochester Union Free School District |
Pappalardo-Minges
0-5 |
05/22/2019 6:30 PM
Webster-Schroeder |
Go/Rupright
2-3 |
05/29/2019 6:30 PM
Webster-Schroeder |
Couture
1-4 |
06/05/2019 6:30 PM
Webster-Schroeder |
Pappalardo-Minges
2-3 |
06/12/2019 6:30 PM
East Rochester Union Free School District |
Go/Rupright
1-4 |
06/19/2019 6:30 PM
East Rochester Union Free School District |
Couture
3-2 |
06/26/2019 6:30 PM
East Rochester Union Free School District |
Pappalardo-Minges
2-3 |
07/10/2019 6:30 PM
East Rochester Union Free School District |
Go/Rupright
4-1 |
07/17/2019 6:30 PM
East Rochester Union Free School District |
Couture
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap