Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Middle States F 3.5 |
2022 USTA 18 & Over League (3.5 Women) |
Hanover - Raqueteers |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Lee | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 31-7 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 9-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.50 | |
Beth Apetrior | York, PA | 3.5 | 21-11 | 0-0 | 8-2 | 8-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.50 | |
kristy almoney | Manchester, PA | 3.5 | 5-8 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 5-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.30 | |
Deborah Fishel | York, PA | 3.5 | 18-13 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.30 | |
Molly Socks | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 11-7 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.29 | |
Chelli McGlaughlin | Biglerville, PA | 3.5 | 24-12 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.29 | |
Diane Greenholt | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 32-13 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.27 | |
Nell Matthews | Gettysburg, PA | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.25 | |
Karen Bream | Thomasville, PA | 3.0 | 40-21 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.19 | |
Cynthia Crowley | York, PA | 3.5 | 20-17 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.14 | |
Eva Hess Phillips | York, PA | 3.5 | 24-18 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.11 | |
Susan Rebert | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 7-18 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.95 | |
Ann Matthews | Gettysburg, PA | 3.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.94 | |
Muriel Crabbs | Hanover, PA | 3.0 | 9-11 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.87 | |
Susan Kolmer | Spring Grove, PA | 3.0 | 28-17 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.72 | |
Christie Mumford | Mount Wolf, PA | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.70 | M |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Lee | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 31-7 | 0-0 9-1 9-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.50 | |
Beth Apetrior | York, PA | 3.5 | 21-11 | 0-0 8-2 8-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.50 | |
kristy almoney | Manchester, PA | 3.5 | 5-8 | 3-1 2-1 5-2 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.30 | |
Deborah Fishel | York, PA | 3.5 | 18-13 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.30 | |
Molly Socks | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 11-7 | 6-3 0-0 6-3 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.29 | |
Chelli McGlaughlin | Biglerville, PA | 3.5 | 24-12 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.29 | |
Diane Greenholt | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 32-13 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.27 | |
Nell Matthews | Gettysburg, PA | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.25 | |
Karen Bream | Thomasville, PA | 3.0 | 40-21 | 2-4 0-0 2-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.19 | |
Cynthia Crowley | York, PA | 3.5 | 20-17 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.14 | |
Eva Hess Phillips | York, PA | 3.5 | 24-18 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.11 | |
Susan Rebert | Hanover, PA | 3.5 | 7-18 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.95 | |
Ann Matthews | Gettysburg, PA | 3.0 | 4-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.94 | |
Muriel Crabbs | Hanover, PA | 3.0 | 9-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.87 | |
Susan Kolmer | Spring Grove, PA | 3.0 | 28-17 | 0-1 1-1 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.72 | |
Christie Mumford | Mount Wolf, PA | 3.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.70 | M |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2022 | 6:00 PM | Lanc CC - Filling | Lancaster Country Club | 9-12 |
05/14/2022 | 10:00 AM | RCW - String Courtettes | Southwest High School | 10-11 |
05/21/2022 | 9:30 AM | Hempfield - Banh18 | Hempfield Rec Center | 21-0 |
05/25/2022 | 6:00 PM | Carlisle - Net Ninjas | Dickinson College | 16-5 |
06/04/2022 | 10:00 AM | Harrisburg Academy - DePalma | Southwest High School | 17-4 |
06/11/2022 | 10:00 AM | LVC - Vahanian | Southwest High School | 14-7 |
06/23/2022 | 7:30 PM | Hempfield - Triano | Hempfield Rec Center | 21-0 |
06/25/2022 | 10:00 AM | Wisehaven - Lamond/Sandhu | Southwest High School | 17-4 |
07/16/2022 | 10:00 AM | Hempfield - Crush | Southwest High School | 12-9 |
07/20/2022 | 6:00 PM | Wisehaven - SCS | Wisehaven Tennis Center | 12-9 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/30/2022 | 10:30 AM | Lanc CC - Filling | TBA | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/11/2022 6:00 PM
Lancaster Country Club |
Lanc CC - Filling
9-12 |
05/14/2022 10:00 AM
Southwest High School |
RCW - String Courtettes
10-11 |
05/21/2022 9:30 AM
Hempfield Rec Center |
Hempfield - Banh18
21-0 |
05/25/2022 6:00 PM
Dickinson College |
Carlisle - Net Ninjas
16-5 |
06/04/2022 10:00 AM
Southwest High School |
Harrisburg Academy - DePalma
17-4 |
06/11/2022 10:00 AM
Southwest High School |
LVC - Vahanian
14-7 |
06/23/2022 7:30 PM
Hempfield Rec Center |
Hempfield - Triano
21-0 |
06/25/2022 10:00 AM
Southwest High School |
Wisehaven - Lamond/Sandhu
17-4 |
07/16/2022 10:00 AM
Southwest High School |
Hempfield - Crush
12-9 |
07/20/2022 6:00 PM
Wisehaven Tennis Center |
Wisehaven - SCS
12-9 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/30/2022 10:30 AM
TBA |
Lanc CC - Filling
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap