Team Profile |
Combo Florida F 6.5 |
2019 Hillsborough Combo 18 & Over (6.5 Women) |
Hillsborough - LOVA's/Burke |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Hall | SENECA, SC | 3.5 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 3.78 | |
Caralyn Paul | Gibsonton, FL | 3.5 | 29-12 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 3.39 | |
Kristine Glein | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 16-8 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 3.38 | |
Beth Hart | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 33-17 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 3.37 | |
Juliana Eboli | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.29 | |
Geri Burke | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 26-15 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.28 | |
Janette Rice | Wesley Chapel, FL | 3.5 | 27-34 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.19 | |
Roseann Greeson | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 5-6 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 3.13 | |
Tracey Tupler | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 7-11 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.01 | |
Jody McNamee | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 10-22 | 6-1 | 0-2 | 2.97 | |
Maria Woodruff | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 3-4 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.94 | |
Ana Grama | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 15-6 | 6-1 | 1-0 | 2.86 | |
Denys Hubbard | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 14-9 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2.85 | |
Denise Stone | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 13-13 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.75 | |
Melissa Kandell | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 9-14 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 2.75 | |
Jennifer Siemering | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 12-13 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 2.73 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Hall | SENECA, SC | 3.5 | 5-0 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.78 | |
Caralyn Paul | Gibsonton, FL | 3.5 | 29-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.39 | |
Kristine Glein | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 16-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.38 | |
Beth Hart | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 33-17 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.37 | |
Juliana Eboli | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.29 | |
Geri Burke | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 26-15 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.28 | |
Janette Rice | Wesley Chapel, FL | 3.5 | 27-34 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.19 | |
Roseann Greeson | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 5-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.13 | |
Tracey Tupler | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 7-11 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.01 | |
Jody McNamee | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 10-22 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.97 | |
Maria Woodruff | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.94 | |
Ana Grama | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 15-6 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.86 | |
Denys Hubbard | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 14-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.85 | |
Denise Stone | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 13-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.75 | |
Melissa Kandell | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 9-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.75 | |
Jennifer Siemering | Tampa, FL | 3.0 | 12-13 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.73 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/15/2019 | 9:00 AM | Chicks With Sticks - E. Vickers | Arbor Greene Club | 2-1 |
06/29/2019 | 9:00 AM | Fishhawk Fireballs - M. Eiermann | Arbor Greene Club | 2-1 |
07/13/2019 | 9:00 AM | Apollo Beach Babes - D. Whiting | Apollo Beach Racquet Fitness Club | 3-0 |
07/20/2019 | 9:00 AM | West Meadows - C. Martinez | West Meadows | 1-2 |
07/27/2019 | 9:00 AM | Plant City Shot Sisters - P. Smith | City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep | 2-1 |
08/03/2019 | 9:00 AM | Hunters Green - J. Allee | Hunters Green Sports Center | 2-1 |
08/10/2019 | 9:00 AM | Hunters Green - J. Allee | Arbor Greene Club | 2-1 |
08/17/2019 | 9:00 AM | Chicks With Sticks - E. Vickers | Hunters Green Sports Center | 2-1 |
08/24/2019 | 9:00 AM | West Meadows - C. Martinez | Arbor Greene Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2019 | 8:00 AM | Polk - Lakeland Yacht/Dreyer | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
12/07/2019 | 12:00 PM | COLLIER-Longshore Lake - Gustafson | USTA National Campus | 2-1 | |
12/08/2019 | 8:00 AM | SMD- Shula's (Gayle) | USTA National Campus | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/15/2019 9:00 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
Chicks With Sticks - E. Vickers
2-1 |
06/29/2019 9:00 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
Fishhawk Fireballs - M. Eiermann
2-1 |
07/13/2019 9:00 AM
Apollo Beach Racquet Fitness Club |
Apollo Beach Babes - D. Whiting
3-0 |
07/20/2019 9:00 AM
West Meadows |
West Meadows - C. Martinez
1-2 |
07/27/2019 9:00 AM
City of Plant City Recreation Parks Dep |
Plant City Shot Sisters - P. Smith
2-1 |
08/03/2019 9:00 AM
Hunters Green Sports Center |
Hunters Green - J. Allee
2-1 |
08/10/2019 9:00 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
Hunters Green - J. Allee
2-1 |
08/17/2019 9:00 AM
Hunters Green Sports Center |
Chicks With Sticks - E. Vickers
2-1 |
08/24/2019 9:00 AM
Arbor Greene Club |
West Meadows - C. Martinez
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/07/2019 8:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
Polk - Lakeland Yacht/Dreyer
2-1 |
12/07/2019 12:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
COLLIER-Longshore Lake - Gustafson
2-1 |
12/08/2019 8:00 AM
USTA National Campus |
SMD- Shula's (Gayle)
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap