Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Southern X 3.0 |
USTA 18 & Over Adult Mixed Doubles (East) |
LCTA18/HAKIMI/SNEE |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kimberly Mathewes | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 17-10 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 3.01 | |
Alexandra Wright | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 15-3 | 5-1 | 3-0 | 2.97 | |
Andrew Schreiner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 12-8 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 2.94 | |
Scott Crabb | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 13-9 | 3-1 | 2-1 | 2.89 | |
Hilary Wierengo | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.78 | |
Michael Hakimi | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 5-2 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2.73 | |
Brad Wright | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 9-2 | 5-1 | 1-0 | 2.70 | |
Olivia Sigman | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 4-8 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2.59 | |
Katie Hakimi | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 9-5 | 4-0 | 1-1 | 2.58 | |
Tarah Crabb | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | F | 16-5 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 2.52 | |
Eric Sigman | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | M | 1-6 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2.50 | |
Matt Munoz | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | M | 8-5 | 4-1 | 2-1 | 2.46 | |
Duncan Wierengo | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | M | 4-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.25 | |
Elizabeth Schreiner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | F | 13-8 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.22 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kimberly Mathewes | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 17-10 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.01 | |
Alexandra Wright | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 15-3 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.97 | |
Andrew Schreiner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 12-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.94 | |
Scott Crabb | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 13-9 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.89 | |
Hilary Wierengo | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.78 | |
Michael Hakimi | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 5-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.73 | |
Brad Wright | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | M | 9-2 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.70 | |
Olivia Sigman | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 4-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.59 | |
Katie Hakimi | Mount Pleasant, SC | 3.0 | F | 9-5 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.58 | |
Tarah Crabb | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | F | 16-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.52 | |
Eric Sigman | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | M | 1-6 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.50 | |
Matt Munoz | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | M | 8-5 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.46 | |
Duncan Wierengo | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | M | 4-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.25 | |
Elizabeth Schreiner | Mount Pleasant, SC | 2.5 | F | 13-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.22 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/22/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Lane/Snee Farm | Snee Farm Country Club | 1-2 |
04/29/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Rehder/Hamlin | Hamlin Plantation | 3-0 |
05/06/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Wermuth/Brickyard | Snee Farm Country Club | 3-0 |
05/13/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Kornahrens-Smith/MPR | Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept | 1-2 |
05/20/2024 | 7:30 PM | LCTA18/Ambrose-Nee/Park West | Park West Tennis | 1-2 |
05/27/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Chapman/Hamlin | Snee Farm Country Club | 2-1 |
06/03/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Wojick-Carmines/Park West | Park West Tennis | 2-1 |
06/10/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/AndersonWilliams/I'on | Snee Farm Country Club | 2-1 |
06/17/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Blankenship/Snee Farm | Snee Farm Country Club | 3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06/24/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Facello/Maybank | LTP Daniel Island | 1-2 | |
06/25/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Kornahrens-Smith/MPR | LTP Daniel Island | 2-1 | |
06/26/2024 | 6:00 PM | LCTA18/Armstrong/Doty | LTP Daniel Island | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/22/2024 6:00 PM
Snee Farm Country Club |
LCTA18/Lane/Snee Farm
1-2 |
04/29/2024 6:00 PM
Hamlin Plantation |
LCTA18/Rehder/Hamlin
3-0 |
05/06/2024 6:00 PM
Snee Farm Country Club |
LCTA18/Wermuth/Brickyard
3-0 |
05/13/2024 6:00 PM
Mt Pleasant Recreation Dept |
LCTA18/Kornahrens-Smith/MPR
1-2 |
05/20/2024 7:30 PM
Park West Tennis |
LCTA18/Ambrose-Nee/Park West
1-2 |
05/27/2024 6:00 PM
Snee Farm Country Club |
LCTA18/Chapman/Hamlin
2-1 |
06/03/2024 6:00 PM
Park West Tennis |
LCTA18/Wojick-Carmines/Park West
2-1 |
06/10/2024 6:00 PM
Snee Farm Country Club |
LCTA18/AndersonWilliams/I'on
2-1 |
06/17/2024 6:00 PM
Snee Farm Country Club |
LCTA18/Blankenship/Snee Farm
3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/24/2024 6:00 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LCTA18/Facello/Maybank
1-2 |
06/25/2024 6:00 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LCTA18/Kornahrens-Smith/MPR
2-1 |
06/26/2024 6:00 PM
LTP Daniel Island |
LCTA18/Armstrong/Doty
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap