Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Southern M 4.5 |
USTA Atlanta Spring - Adult 40 & Over Men (Group 2) |
Lucky Shoals Park (Rob Grove)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Yagci | Marietta, GA | 4.0 | 0-7 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 4.03 | |
Antonio Laracuente | Loganville, GA | 4.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.97 | |
Jason Roberts | Sugar Hill, GA | 4.5 | 0-7 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3.97 | |
Kerry Burden | Buford, GA | 4.5 | 0-8 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.94 | |
Mark Dubin | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 1-11 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.92 | |
Jonas Palm | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.87 | |
Rob Grove | Dacula, GA | 4.0 | 0-13 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.86 | |
Tony Brown | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.85 | |
Reid Nix | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 0-11 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.85 | |
Greg Kurzner | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 1-14 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.79 | |
Tom Bowie | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.74 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Yagci | Marietta, GA | 4.0 | 0-7 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
4.03 | |
Antonio Laracuente | Loganville, GA | 4.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.97 | |
Jason Roberts | Sugar Hill, GA | 4.5 | 0-7 | 0-3 0-0 0-3 |
3.97 | |
Kerry Burden | Buford, GA | 4.5 | 0-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.94 | |
Mark Dubin | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 1-11 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.92 | |
Jonas Palm | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.87 | |
Rob Grove | Dacula, GA | 4.0 | 0-13 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.86 | |
Tony Brown | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.85 | |
Reid Nix | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 0-11 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.85 | |
Greg Kurzner | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 1-14 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.79 | |
Tom Bowie | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.74 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2020 | 4:00 PM | Windermere (Avi Sistla)* | Lucky Shoals Park | 0-5 |
02/16/2020 | 4:00 PM | Hudlow TC (Danny Donat)* | Hudlow Tennis Center | 0-5 |
02/23/2020 | 4:00 PM | E.E. Robinson (Brad Gober)* | EE Robinson Park Tennis Courts | 1-4 |
03/01/2020 | 4:00 PM | Windermere (Avi Sistla)* | Windermere | 0-5 |
03/08/2020 | 4:00 PM | Hudlow TC (Danny Donat)* | Lucky Shoals Park | 0-5 |
06/07/2020 | 4:00 PM | E.E. Robinson (Brad Gober)* | Lucky Shoals Park | 0-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/09/2020 4:00 PM
Lucky Shoals Park |
Windermere (Avi Sistla)*
0-5 |
02/16/2020 4:00 PM
Hudlow Tennis Center |
Hudlow TC (Danny Donat)*
0-5 |
02/23/2020 4:00 PM
EE Robinson Park Tennis Courts |
E.E. Robinson (Brad Gober)*
1-4 |
03/01/2020 4:00 PM
Windermere |
Windermere (Avi Sistla)*
0-5 |
03/08/2020 4:00 PM
Lucky Shoals Park |
Hudlow TC (Danny Donat)*
0-5 |
06/07/2020 4:00 PM
Lucky Shoals Park |
E.E. Robinson (Brad Gober)*
0-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap