Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2019 MSIL Adult 18 & Over - MSIL West League (West MSIL A18 & Over 3.0W) |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W Bartelme-Peoria |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jamie Frey | METAMORA, IL | 3.0 | 8-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.21 | |
Zenaida Bartelme | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 13-9 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.07 | |
Rebecca Sandborg | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 16-6 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 3.02 | |
Cay Ernst | Washington, IL | 3.0 | 42-14 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.95 | |
Kathleen Watts | Dunlap, IL | 3.0 | 10-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.95 | |
Jennifer Hawkins | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 36-4 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.95 | |
Michelle Minor | PEORIA, IL | 3.0 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2.89 | |
Dana Stuber | Tremont, IL | 3.0 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2.85 | |
Wendy McGill | Pekin, IL | 3.0 | 6-21 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.76 | |
kaitlyn minor | BONITA SPRINGS, FL | 2.5 | 8-1 | 2-0 | 3-0 | 5-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.74 | |
Erin Maloney | Peoria, IL | 2.5 | 9-4 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2.71 | |
Deborah Fazio-Carroll | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.51 | |
Aparna Baman | Dunlap, IL | 2.5 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.30 | |
Melissa Aprahamian | Edwards, IL | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.27 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jamie Frey | METAMORA, IL | 3.0 | 8-2 | 3-2 0-0 3-2 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.21 | |
Zenaida Bartelme | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 13-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.07 | |
Rebecca Sandborg | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 16-6 | 0-1 2-0 2-1 |
1-0 2-0 3-0 |
3.02 | |
Cay Ernst | Washington, IL | 3.0 | 42-14 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.95 | |
Kathleen Watts | Dunlap, IL | 3.0 | 10-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.95 | |
Jennifer Hawkins | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 36-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.95 | |
Michelle Minor | PEORIA, IL | 3.0 | 8-10 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.89 | |
Dana Stuber | Tremont, IL | 3.0 | 4-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
2.85 | |
Wendy McGill | Pekin, IL | 3.0 | 6-21 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.76 | |
kaitlyn minor | BONITA SPRINGS, FL | 2.5 | 8-1 | 2-0 3-0 5-0 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.74 | |
Erin Maloney | Peoria, IL | 2.5 | 9-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-1 2-0 2-1 |
2.71 | |
Deborah Fazio-Carroll | Peoria, IL | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.51 | |
Aparna Baman | Dunlap, IL | 2.5 | 0-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.30 | |
Melissa Aprahamian | Edwards, IL | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.27 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2019 | 6:00 PM | MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington | The Clubs At River City | 5-0 |
05/16/2019 | 6:00 PM | MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington | Evergreen Racquet Club | 4-1 |
05/23/2019 | 6:00 PM | MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington | The Clubs At River City | 3-2 |
05/30/2019 | 6:00 PM | MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington | Evergreen Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/06/2019 | 6:00 PM | MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington | The Clubs At River City | 4-1 |
06/13/2019 | 6:00 PM | MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington | Evergreen Racquet Club | 1-4 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/03/2019 | 10:00 AM | MSIL A18&O 3.0W Gimbel-Champaign | Evergreen Racquet Club | 4-1 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/10/2019 | 8:30 AM | NITA E 30W18e Hinsdale RC (McNamara/Mihajlovic) | Evergreen Racquet Club | 2-3 | |
08/10/2019 | 2:30 PM | A18&O 3.0w Mt-Pal 1 Lange Sat 2 $22 | Evergreen Racquet Club | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/09/2019 6:00 PM
The Clubs At River City |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington
5-0 |
05/16/2019 6:00 PM
Evergreen Racquet Club |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington
4-1 |
05/23/2019 6:00 PM
The Clubs At River City |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington
3-2 |
05/30/2019 6:00 PM
Evergreen Racquet Club |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington
3-2 |
06/06/2019 6:00 PM
The Clubs At River City |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington
4-1 |
06/13/2019 6:00 PM
Evergreen Racquet Club |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W McHenry-Bloomington
1-4 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/03/2019 10:00 AM
Evergreen Racquet Club |
MSIL A18&O 3.0W Gimbel-Champaign
4-1 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/10/2019 8:30 AM
Evergreen Racquet Club |
NITA E 30W18e Hinsdale RC (McNamara/Mihajlovic)
2-3 |
08/10/2019 2:30 PM
Evergreen Racquet Club |
A18&O 3.0w Mt-Pal 1 Lange Sat 2 $22
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap