Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Florida F 3.5 |
2021 Miami-Dade Adult 40 & Over - Fall Day (3.5 Adult Women) |
Miami-Dade - Dante Fascell/Spillers |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIFFANY Heckler | Miami Beach, FL | 3.5 | 36-8 | 9-1 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 4-1 | 3.50 | |
Martina Engel | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 12-10 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.49 | |
Andrea Viso | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 32-13 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.42 | |
Raegan Hanson | BOYNTON BEACH, FL | 3.5 | 43-16 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 3.37 | |
Hanna Bared | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 21-26 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.36 | |
Luz Oliveras | Homestead, FL | 3.5 | 23-6 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.35 | |
Lindsay Mendez | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.26 | |
Jennifer Quinton | Miami Shores, FL | 3.5 | 38-13 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.26 | |
Stacy Gatcliffe | Coral Gables, FL | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.21 | |
Carol Castro | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 28-20 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.19 | |
Susan Ashbel | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 10-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.16 | |
Martha Spillers | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 22-22 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.13 | |
Erin Rubin | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.13 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TIFFANY Heckler | Miami Beach, FL | 3.5 | 36-8 | 9-1 0-0 9-1 |
4-0 0-1 4-1 |
3.50 | |
Martina Engel | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 12-10 | 0-1 3-1 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.49 | |
Andrea Viso | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 32-13 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.42 | |
Raegan Hanson | BOYNTON BEACH, FL | 3.5 | 43-16 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
1-0 2-2 3-2 |
3.37 | |
Hanna Bared | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 21-26 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.36 | |
Luz Oliveras | Homestead, FL | 3.5 | 23-6 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.35 | |
Lindsay Mendez | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 5-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.26 | |
Jennifer Quinton | Miami Shores, FL | 3.5 | 38-13 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.26 | |
Stacy Gatcliffe | Coral Gables, FL | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.21 | |
Carol Castro | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 28-20 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.19 | |
Susan Ashbel | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 10-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 | |
Martha Spillers | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 22-22 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.13 | |
Erin Rubin | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 5-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.13 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/30/2020 | 10:00 AM | Moore (Coral Oaks) | Coral Oaks Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/07/2020 | 10:00 AM | Reyes (Ron Ehmann) | Dante Fascell Park | 2-1 |
10/14/2020 | 10:00 AM | Team Forman1 (Kendalltown) | Dante Fascell Park | 2-1 |
10/28/2020 | 10:00 AM | Etzold (Ron Ehmann) | Dante Fascell Park | 2-1 |
10/29/2020 | 12:00 AM | Rigl (Royal Palm) | Royal Palm Tennis Club | 2-1 |
11/04/2020 | 10:00 AM | Magoulas (Shula's) | Don Shulas Athletic Club | 1-2 |
11/11/2020 | 10:00 AM | Odon (Doral Park) | Dante Fascell Park | 3-0 |
11/18/2020 | 10:00 AM | Longa (Salvadore Park) | Coral Gables / Salvadore Park | 3-0 |
12/02/2020 | 10:00 AM | Pino (Salvadore Park) | Coral Gables / Salvadore Park | 2-1 |
12/09/2020 | 10:00 AM | Porter (Deering Bay) | Dante Fascell Park | 2-1 |
12/16/2020 | 10:00 AM | Team Forman2 (Kendalltown) | Dante Fascell Park | 3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2021 | 7:30 PM | McCann (Coral Reef) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 2-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/24/2021 | 9:30 AM | Brevard - TTC / Lau | USTA National Campus | 2-2 | |
07/24/2021 | 3:45 PM | Sarasota - LWR Lloyd | USTA National Campus | 4-0 | |
07/25/2021 | 9:30 AM | ORANGE - LC/Tuckerman | USTA National Campus | 1-3 | |
07/25/2021 | 1:00 PM | LeeChar - CCYC/McNeely | USTA National Campus | 4-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/30/2020 10:00 AM
Coral Oaks Tennis Club |
Moore (Coral Oaks)
2-1 |
10/07/2020 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Reyes (Ron Ehmann)
2-1 |
10/14/2020 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Team Forman1 (Kendalltown)
2-1 |
10/28/2020 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Etzold (Ron Ehmann)
2-1 |
10/29/2020 12:00 AM
Royal Palm Tennis Club |
Rigl (Royal Palm)
2-1 |
11/04/2020 10:00 AM
Don Shulas Athletic Club |
Magoulas (Shula's)
1-2 |
11/11/2020 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Odon (Doral Park)
3-0 |
11/18/2020 10:00 AM
Coral Gables / Salvadore Park |
Longa (Salvadore Park)
3-0 |
12/02/2020 10:00 AM
Coral Gables / Salvadore Park |
Pino (Salvadore Park)
2-1 |
12/09/2020 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Porter (Deering Bay)
2-1 |
12/16/2020 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Team Forman2 (Kendalltown)
3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/11/2021 7:30 PM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
McCann (Coral Reef)
2-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/24/2021 9:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Brevard - TTC / Lau
2-2 |
07/24/2021 3:45 PM
USTA National Campus |
Sarasota - LWR Lloyd
4-0 |
07/25/2021 9:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
ORANGE - LC/Tuckerman
1-3 |
07/25/2021 1:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
LeeChar - CCYC/McNeely
4-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap