Team Profile |
Tri-Level 40+ Southern F 3.5 |
2023 Tri-Level 40 & Over (3.5/3.0/2.5 Women) |
Moore/Junior/Benton/OC |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denise Patrick | Bryant, AR | 3.5 | 34-21 | 1-1 | 3.42 | |
Sheri Green | Bryant, AR | 3.5 | 34-19 | 2-0 | 3.18 | |
Autumn Hemphill | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | 20-27 | 3-2 | 3.07 | |
Anita Junior | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 29-28 | 4-0 | 2.94 | |
Robbie Rutherford | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 44-18 | 4-0 | 2.85 | |
Lisa Duke | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 28-19 | 3-1 | 2.80 | |
Monica Moore | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 24-24 | 3-0 | 2.76 | |
Sonda LLoyd | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 11-22 | 1-1 | 2.34 | |
Angela Glasgow | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 9-9 | 2-1 | 2.26 | |
Joan Khilling | Jonesboro, AR | 2.5 | 28-27 | 1-2 | 2.24 | |
Shannon Jones | LITTLE ROCK, AR | 2.5 | 3-17 | 0-2 | 2.12 | |
Wendie Weare | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 2-21 | 0-2 | 2.11 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denise Patrick | Bryant, AR | 3.5 | 34-21 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.42 | |
Sheri Green | Bryant, AR | 3.5 | 34-19 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.18 | |
Autumn Hemphill | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | 20-27 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.07 | |
Anita Junior | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 29-28 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.94 | |
Robbie Rutherford | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 44-18 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
2.85 | |
Lisa Duke | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 28-19 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.80 | |
Monica Moore | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 24-24 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
2.76 | |
Sonda LLoyd | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 11-22 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.34 | |
Angela Glasgow | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 9-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.26 | |
Joan Khilling | Jonesboro, AR | 2.5 | 28-27 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.24 | |
Shannon Jones | LITTLE ROCK, AR | 2.5 | 3-17 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.12 | |
Wendie Weare | Little Rock, AR | 2.5 | 2-21 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.11 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/27/2023 | 7:30 PM | Brown/LR/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 2-1 |
08/01/2023 | 6:00 PM | Allison/LR/OC | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 1-2 |
08/08/2023 | 7:30 PM | Enderlin/LR/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 3-0 |
08/13/2023 | 6:00 PM | Brown/LR/BP | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 2-1 |
08/16/2023 | 6:00 PM | Allison/LR/OC | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 1-2 |
08/21/2023 | 6:00 PM | Enderlin/LR/BP | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/27/2023 7:30 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Brown/LR/BP
2-1 |
08/01/2023 6:00 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Allison/LR/OC
1-2 |
08/08/2023 7:30 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Enderlin/LR/BP
3-0 |
08/13/2023 6:00 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Brown/LR/BP
2-1 |
08/16/2023 6:00 PM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Allison/LR/OC
1-2 |
08/21/2023 6:00 PM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Enderlin/LR/BP
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap