Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.5 |
2019 NEOTA Adult 40 & Over (Subflight 3) |
NEO A40 3.5W WR3 Smith |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patricia Nelson | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | 7-11 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3.21 | |
Beth Jokhio | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 30-17 | 0-3 | 3-2 | 3-5 | 3.16 | |
Debbie Nehls | Streetsboro, OH | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 3.07 | |
LaTrice Shields | Cleveland, OH | 3.5 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.02 | |
Beth Sosinski | Northfield, OH | 3.0 | 10-18 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2-6 | 2.98 | |
Beth Roseman | Solon, OH | 3.5 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.94 | |
Kelly Smith | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 22-20 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2.91 | |
Marcia Roberts | STREETSBORO, OH | 3.0 | 46-29 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2.91 | |
Carrie Wood | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2.84 | |
Tandy Nichols | Ravenna, OH | 3.0 | 9-11 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2.84 | |
Lisa Baber | Streetsboro, OH | 3.0 | 7-16 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 2.83 | |
Brigit Karabec | Twinsburg, OH | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.82 | M |
Lisa Miotke | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.79 | |
Lyn Saint | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.76 | |
Sandra Otto | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.69 | |
Lara Mannell | San Diego, CA | 3.0 | 12-19 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.66 | |
Kimberly Stover | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.60 | |
Charlotte Bluebaugh | Twinsburg, OH | 3.0 | 14-33 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 0-7 | 2.58 | |
Beth Cramer | Northfield, OH | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Erika Raeth | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patricia Nelson | Hudson, OH | 3.5 | 7-11 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.21 | |
Beth Jokhio | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 30-17 | 0-3 3-2 3-5 |
3.16 | |
Debbie Nehls | Streetsboro, OH | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-0 3-5 3-5 |
3.07 | |
LaTrice Shields | Cleveland, OH | 3.5 | 5-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.02 | |
Beth Sosinski | Northfield, OH | 3.0 | 10-18 | 1-3 1-3 2-6 |
2.98 | |
Beth Roseman | Solon, OH | 3.5 | 1-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.94 | |
Kelly Smith | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 22-20 | 0-0 3-5 3-5 |
2.91 | |
Marcia Roberts | STREETSBORO, OH | 3.0 | 46-29 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
2.91 | |
Carrie Wood | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
2.84 | |
Tandy Nichols | Ravenna, OH | 3.0 | 9-11 | 0-2 1-1 1-3 |
2.84 | |
Lisa Baber | Streetsboro, OH | 3.0 | 7-16 | 0-1 1-4 1-5 |
2.83 | |
Brigit Karabec | Twinsburg, OH | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.82 | M |
Lisa Miotke | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.79 | |
Lyn Saint | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.76 | |
Sandra Otto | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.69 | |
Lara Mannell | San Diego, CA | 3.0 | 12-19 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.66 | |
Kimberly Stover | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.60 | |
Charlotte Bluebaugh | Twinsburg, OH | 3.0 | 14-33 | 0-0 0-7 0-7 |
2.58 | |
Beth Cramer | Northfield, OH | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Erika Raeth | Hudson, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/22/2019 | 7:00 PM | NEO A40 3.5W AS Fry | Aspen Racquet Club | 1-4 |
05/29/2019 | 6:00 PM | NEO A40 3.5W PM2 Steiner | Paramount Tennis Club | 2-3 |
06/05/2019 | 12:00 AM | NEO A40 3.5W NC2 Utterback | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
06/07/2019 | 6:30 PM | NEO A40 3.5W PW1 Blesi | Paramount Tennis Club | 0-5 |
06/12/2019 | 6:00 PM | NEO A40 3.5W CV2 Layman | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 0-5 |
06/19/2019 | 12:00 AM | NEO A40 3.5W MV1 Gustafson | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 0-5 |
06/26/2019 | 12:00 AM | NEO A40 3.5W FRR Barry | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
07/03/2019 | 12:00 AM | NEO A40 3.5W CRC Wrubel | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 1-4 |
07/10/2019 | 12:00 AM | NEO A40 3.5W BV Benevento | Bay Village Recreation Dept | 4-1 |
07/17/2019 | 12:00 AM | NEO A40 3.5W TP Fox | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/22/2019 7:00 PM
Aspen Racquet Club |
NEO A40 3.5W AS Fry
1-4 |
05/29/2019 6:00 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
NEO A40 3.5W PM2 Steiner
2-3 |
06/05/2019 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
NEO A40 3.5W NC2 Utterback
2-3 |
06/07/2019 6:30 PM
Paramount Tennis Club |
NEO A40 3.5W PW1 Blesi
0-5 |
06/12/2019 6:00 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
NEO A40 3.5W CV2 Layman
0-5 |
06/19/2019 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
NEO A40 3.5W MV1 Gustafson
0-5 |
06/26/2019 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
NEO A40 3.5W FRR Barry
2-3 |
07/03/2019 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
NEO A40 3.5W CRC Wrubel
1-4 |
07/10/2019 12:00 AM
Bay Village Recreation Dept |
NEO A40 3.5W BV Benevento
4-1 |
07/17/2019 12:00 AM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
NEO A40 3.5W TP Fox
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap