Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Midwest X 6.0 |
NIN FW Mixed 18 & Over (NIN FW MXD 18&0 6.0) |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW White |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve White | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.5 | M | 67-27 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 3.58 | |
Ben Bardon | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | M | 27-8 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 3.48 | |
Abner Mendador | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.5 | M | 24-22 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 3.44 | |
Andrea Douthitt | KENDALLVILLE, IN | 3.5 | F | 12-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3.21 | |
Allison Kowlowitz | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.5 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.18 | |
Kevin Sierks | LEESBURG, IN | 3.0 | M | 10-4 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.06 | |
Jason Sagan | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | M | 13-9 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2.96 | |
Penny Gregory | New Haven, IN | 3.0 | F | 34-24 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2.87 | |
Carol Kamin | Chicago, IL | 3.0 | F | 32-14 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2.79 | |
MIKE MORGAN | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | M | 3-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2.77 | |
Meriam Singson | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 9-13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.71 | |
Linda Jakacki | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 24-15 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2.70 | |
Jenna Keirns | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 6-11 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.69 | |
Kami Bardon | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.63 | |
Alexis Sierks | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 9-8 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 2.56 | |
PAM MORGAN | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2.54 | |
Angela Keene | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 27-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.49 | |
Preeti Dembla | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 5-24 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2.35 | |
Amy Hoover | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 23-4 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.33 | |
Rachel Loechner | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 7-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.27 | |
Ken Keene | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | M | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2.18 | M |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steve White | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.5 | M | 67-27 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.58 | |
Ben Bardon | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | M | 27-8 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.48 | |
Abner Mendador | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.5 | M | 24-22 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.44 | |
Andrea Douthitt | KENDALLVILLE, IN | 3.5 | F | 12-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.21 | |
Allison Kowlowitz | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.5 | F | 8-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.18 | |
Kevin Sierks | LEESBURG, IN | 3.0 | M | 10-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.06 | |
Jason Sagan | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | M | 13-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.96 | |
Penny Gregory | New Haven, IN | 3.0 | F | 34-24 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.87 | |
Carol Kamin | Chicago, IL | 3.0 | F | 32-14 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.79 | |
MIKE MORGAN | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | M | 3-5 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.77 | |
Meriam Singson | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 9-13 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.71 | |
Linda Jakacki | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 24-15 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.70 | |
Jenna Keirns | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 6-11 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.69 | |
Kami Bardon | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.63 | |
Alexis Sierks | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 9-8 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.56 | |
PAM MORGAN | Fort Wayne, IN | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.54 | |
Angela Keene | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 27-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.49 | |
Preeti Dembla | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 5-24 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.35 | |
Amy Hoover | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 23-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.33 | |
Rachel Loechner | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | F | 7-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.27 | |
Ken Keene | Fort Wayne, IN | 2.5 | M | 1-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.18 | M |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/13/2023 | 8:00 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales | Wildwood Racquet Club | 0-3 |
01/14/2023 | 6:00 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel | Wildwood Racquet Club | 0-3 |
01/27/2023 | 8:00 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
02/03/2023 | 8:00 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
02/10/2023 | 6:30 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
02/24/2023 | 8:00 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
03/10/2023 | 6:30 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales | Wildwood Racquet Club | 2-1 |
03/18/2023 | 6:30 PM | NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel | Wildwood Racquet Club | 1-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2023 | 9:00 AM | NIN SB 18&O 6.0 MXD: SBRC Kieft/Rodriguez | South Bend Racquet Club | 3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/17/2023 | 11:00 AM | IN CIN M18&O 6.0, Gupta / Puckett | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/13/2023 8:00 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales
0-3 |
01/14/2023 6:00 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel
0-3 |
01/27/2023 8:00 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales
2-1 |
02/03/2023 8:00 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel
2-1 |
02/10/2023 6:30 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales
2-1 |
02/24/2023 8:00 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel
2-1 |
03/10/2023 6:30 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Rosales
2-1 |
03/18/2023 6:30 PM
Wildwood Racquet Club |
NIN FW 18&O 6.0 MXD: WW Phillips/Valcarcel
1-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/06/2023 9:00 AM
South Bend Racquet Club |
NIN SB 18&O 6.0 MXD: SBRC Kieft/Rodriguez
3-0 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/17/2023 11:00 AM
TBA |
IN CIN M18&O 6.0, Gupta / Puckett
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap