Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest M 3.5 |
2022 NITA2 Winter Adult 40 & Over (NITA Winter 40 & Over 3.5 Men) |
NITA W 35M40b Oak Brook PD (Franzo) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bob King | Naperville, IL | 3.5 | 17-21 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.49 | |
Richard McLean | Elmhurst, IL | 3.5 | 38-16 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 3.49 | |
Jonathan Gawlak | BURR RIDGE, IL | 3.5 | 8-7 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.48 | |
Rocky Colletti | BARTLETT, IL | 3.5 | 18-11 | 0-1 | 4-1 | 4-2 | 3.47 | |
Jason Laniosz | Orland Park, IL | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.46 | |
Peter Brecknock | Oak Park, IL | 3.5 | 13-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.44 | |
Thomas Le puillandre | Downers Grove, IL | 3.5 | 12-6 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 3.43 | |
David Baird | LA Grange, IL | 3.5 | 15-8 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.40 | |
James Jones | Naperville, IL | 3.5 | 24-7 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.40 | |
Rick Jett | Naperville, IL | 3.5 | 21-15 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.34 | |
Edgar Villanueva | Glendale Heights, IL | 3.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.28 | |
Chris O'Malley | Burr Ridge, IL | 3.5 | 31-19 | 4-0 | 5-2 | 9-2 | 3.24 | |
Lester Pawula | Streamwood, IL | 3.5 | 8-19 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.23 | |
Daniel McDowell | LA Grange Park, IL | 3.5 | 4-19 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.08 | |
Luis Anzaldua | Elburn, IL | 3.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.02 | |
Ravi Tolani | Oak Brook, IL | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.02 | |
Umer Ahmad | Brookfield, IL | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.83 | |
Gregory Franzo | Hinsdale, IL | 3.0 | 24-32 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.80 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bob King | Naperville, IL | 3.5 | 17-21 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.49 | |
Richard McLean | Elmhurst, IL | 3.5 | 38-16 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
3.49 | |
Jonathan Gawlak | BURR RIDGE, IL | 3.5 | 8-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.48 | |
Rocky Colletti | BARTLETT, IL | 3.5 | 18-11 | 0-1 4-1 4-2 |
3.47 | |
Jason Laniosz | Orland Park, IL | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.46 | |
Peter Brecknock | Oak Park, IL | 3.5 | 13-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.44 | |
Thomas Le puillandre | Downers Grove, IL | 3.5 | 12-6 | 5-2 0-0 5-2 |
3.43 | |
David Baird | LA Grange, IL | 3.5 | 15-8 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.40 | |
James Jones | Naperville, IL | 3.5 | 24-7 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.40 | |
Rick Jett | Naperville, IL | 3.5 | 21-15 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.34 | |
Edgar Villanueva | Glendale Heights, IL | 3.5 | 8-10 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.28 | |
Chris O'Malley | Burr Ridge, IL | 3.5 | 31-19 | 4-0 5-2 9-2 |
3.24 | |
Lester Pawula | Streamwood, IL | 3.5 | 8-19 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.23 | |
Daniel McDowell | LA Grange Park, IL | 3.5 | 4-19 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.08 | |
Luis Anzaldua | Elburn, IL | 3.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.02 | |
Ravi Tolani | Oak Brook, IL | 3.5 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.02 | |
Umer Ahmad | Brookfield, IL | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.83 | |
Gregory Franzo | Hinsdale, IL | 3.0 | 24-32 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.80 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/08/2022 | 5:00 PM | NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin) | River Trails Tennis Center | 2-2 |
01/23/2022 | 12:00 AM | NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev) | Oak Brook Tennis Center | 3-1 |
02/06/2022 | 4:30 PM | NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy) | Naperville Tennis Club | 1-3 |
02/26/2022 | 5:00 PM | NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin) | River Trails Tennis Center | 3-1 |
03/06/2022 | 7:00 PM | NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy) | Oak Brook Tennis Center | 2-2 |
03/13/2022 | 12:00 AM | NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev) | Tam Tennis and Fitness Club | 1-3 |
03/20/2022 | 7:00 PM | NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin) | Oak Brook Tennis Center | 2-2 |
03/27/2022 | 4:30 PM | NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy) | Naperville Tennis Club | 3-1 |
04/03/2022 | 5:00 PM | NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev) | Tam Tennis and Fitness Club | 0-4 |
04/10/2022 | 12:00 AM | NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin) | Oak Brook Tennis Center | 3-1 |
04/24/2022 | 7:00 PM | NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev) | Oak Brook Tennis Center | 3-1 |
05/01/2022 | 12:00 AM | NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy) | Oak Brook Tennis Center | 3-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/08/2022 5:00 PM
River Trails Tennis Center |
NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin)
2-2 |
01/23/2022 12:00 AM
Oak Brook Tennis Center |
NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev)
3-1 |
02/06/2022 4:30 PM
Naperville Tennis Club |
NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy)
1-3 |
02/26/2022 5:00 PM
River Trails Tennis Center |
NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin)
3-1 |
03/06/2022 7:00 PM
Oak Brook Tennis Center |
NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy)
2-2 |
03/13/2022 12:00 AM
Tam Tennis and Fitness Club |
NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev)
1-3 |
03/20/2022 7:00 PM
Oak Brook Tennis Center |
NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin)
2-2 |
03/27/2022 4:30 PM
Naperville Tennis Club |
NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy)
3-1 |
04/03/2022 5:00 PM
Tam Tennis and Fitness Club |
NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev)
0-4 |
04/10/2022 12:00 AM
Oak Brook Tennis Center |
NITA W 35M40a River Trails (Levin)
3-1 |
04/24/2022 7:00 PM
Oak Brook Tennis Center |
NITA 35M40c TAM (Kanev)
3-1 |
05/01/2022 12:00 AM
Oak Brook Tennis Center |
NITA W 35M40d Naperville TC (Esancy)
3-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap