Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2024 NEOTA Adult 18 & Over Summer (Subflight 2) |
OH NEO A18 4.0W Bruckner |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yue Bruckner | Olmsted Twp, OH | 4.0 | 16-10 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.07 | |
Jessica Jenkins | Cleveland Heights, OH | 4.0 | 16-4 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 4.04 | |
Rachel Wright | Painesville, OH | 4.0 | 24-7 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4.01 | |
Maria Ganim | Broadview Heights, OH | 4.0 | 22-20 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.97 | |
Margaret Trombetta | Independence, OH | 4.0 | 25-14 | 0-0 | 7-2 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.92 | |
Kathleen Craig | Bay Village, OH | 4.0 | 8-6 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.82 | |
Margaret VanDine | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | 27-21 | 0-0 | 7-3 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.76 | |
Susie Todaro | Hinckley, OH | 4.0 | 19-17 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.73 | |
Toni Weigand | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.73 | |
Jenn Gates | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | 4.0 | 16-19 | 2-3 | 3-0 | 5-3 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.68 | |
Allison Evans | Mentor, OH | 4.0 | 11-6 | 9-1 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 3.60 | |
Tiffany Fenner | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.50 | |
Lilly Wiglusz | Brecksville, OH | 3.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.48 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yue Bruckner | Olmsted Twp, OH | 4.0 | 16-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.07 | |
Jessica Jenkins | Cleveland Heights, OH | 4.0 | 16-4 | 3-1 0-0 3-1 |
2-0 0-0 2-0 |
4.04 | |
Rachel Wright | Painesville, OH | 4.0 | 24-7 | 1-0 6-1 7-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.01 | |
Maria Ganim | Broadview Heights, OH | 4.0 | 22-20 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.97 | |
Margaret Trombetta | Independence, OH | 4.0 | 25-14 | 0-0 7-2 7-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.92 | |
Kathleen Craig | Bay Village, OH | 4.0 | 8-6 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.82 | |
Margaret VanDine | Cleveland, OH | 4.0 | 27-21 | 0-0 7-3 7-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.76 | |
Susie Todaro | Hinckley, OH | 4.0 | 19-17 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.73 | |
Toni Weigand | Brecksville, OH | 4.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.73 | |
Jenn Gates | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | 4.0 | 16-19 | 2-3 3-0 5-3 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
3.68 | |
Allison Evans | Mentor, OH | 4.0 | 11-6 | 9-1 0-0 9-1 |
0-3 0-0 0-3 |
3.60 | |
Tiffany Fenner | Chagrin Falls, OH | 4.0 | 10-11 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.50 | |
Lilly Wiglusz | Brecksville, OH | 3.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.48 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/15/2024 | 8:00 PM | A18 4.0W CC1 Garson | Center Court Tennis Club | 4-1 |
05/22/2024 | 7:00 PM | A18 4.0W MV1 Mixon | Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | 3-2 |
05/29/2024 | 7:30 PM | A18 4.0W CV Ellis | Chagrin Valley Athletic Club | 1-4 |
06/05/2024 | 7:00 PM | A18 4.0W KI Lightner | Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | 5-0 |
06/12/2024 | 7:00 PM | A18 4.0W PW1 Atkinson | Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | 5-0 |
06/19/2024 | 7:00 PM | A18 4.0W CC1 Garson | Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | 5-0 |
06/26/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W MV1 Mixon | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 3-2 |
07/10/2024 | 7:00 PM | A18 4.0W CV Ellis | Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | 5-0 |
07/13/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W PW1 Atkinson | Paramount Tennis Club | 4-1 |
07/17/2024 | 12:00 AM | A18 4.0W KI Lightner | Kirtland Country Club | 2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/24/2024 | 9:00 AM | A18 4.0W WR Gossett | Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/02/2024 | 2:30 PM | OH NEO A18 4.0W McHolm | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 1-4 | |
08/03/2024 | 1:00 PM | OH NEO A18 4.0W Horgan | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/15/2024 8:00 PM
Center Court Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W CC1 Garson
4-1 |
05/22/2024 7:00 PM
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion |
A18 4.0W MV1 Mixon
3-2 |
05/29/2024 7:30 PM
Chagrin Valley Athletic Club |
A18 4.0W CV Ellis
1-4 |
06/05/2024 7:00 PM
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion |
A18 4.0W KI Lightner
5-0 |
06/12/2024 7:00 PM
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion |
A18 4.0W PW1 Atkinson
5-0 |
06/19/2024 7:00 PM
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion |
A18 4.0W CC1 Garson
5-0 |
06/26/2024 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
A18 4.0W MV1 Mixon
3-2 |
07/10/2024 7:00 PM
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion |
A18 4.0W CV Ellis
5-0 |
07/13/2024 12:00 AM
Paramount Tennis Club |
A18 4.0W PW1 Atkinson
4-1 |
07/17/2024 12:00 AM
Kirtland Country Club |
A18 4.0W KI Lightner
2-3 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/24/2024 9:00 AM
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion |
A18 4.0W WR Gossett
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/02/2024 2:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
OH NEO A18 4.0W McHolm
1-4 |
08/03/2024 1:00 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
OH NEO A18 4.0W Horgan
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap