Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Northern M 3.0 |
2023 ADULT 18 & OVER EARLY START (3.0 MEN) |
Olig Mustangs 18+ ES23 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Douville | Excelsior, MN | 3.0 | 10-14 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.08 | |
Ebin Ephrem | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 5-8 | 1-0 | 2-2 | 3-2 | 3.05 | |
Jerome Tjosvold | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 3.01 | |
Tim Brengman | Excelsior, MN | 3.0 | 13-16 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.93 | |
Kendall Griffith | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 16-27 | 0-1 | 0-5 | 0-6 | 2.80 | |
Rob Leonard | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 15-18 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2.73 | |
Norman Abramson | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 8-11 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 2.70 | |
Jim Larson | Long Lake, MN | 3.0 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.69 | |
Derek Wortman | Wayzata, MN | 2.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.69 | |
Cameron Olig | Wayzata, MN | 2.5 | 11-25 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.68 | |
John Mueller | Orono, MN | 3.0 | 7-15 | 0-1 | 4-1 | 4-2 | 2.62 | |
Phil Ecker | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.57 | |
John Tanner | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.53 | |
Jeff Lager | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 6-14 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2-3 | 2.50 | |
Michael Ile | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 1-16 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 2.44 | |
David Gagne | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 3-3 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brian Douville | Excelsior, MN | 3.0 | 10-14 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.08 | |
Ebin Ephrem | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 5-8 | 1-0 2-2 3-2 |
3.05 | |
Jerome Tjosvold | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 2-3 | 1-3 0-0 1-3 |
3.01 | |
Tim Brengman | Excelsior, MN | 3.0 | 13-16 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.93 | |
Kendall Griffith | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 16-27 | 0-1 0-5 0-6 |
2.80 | |
Rob Leonard | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 15-18 | 1-0 1-2 2-2 |
2.73 | |
Norman Abramson | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 8-11 | 1-0 0-3 1-3 |
2.70 | |
Jim Larson | Long Lake, MN | 3.0 | 3-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.69 | |
Derek Wortman | Wayzata, MN | 2.5 | 7-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.69 | |
Cameron Olig | Wayzata, MN | 2.5 | 11-25 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.68 | |
John Mueller | Orono, MN | 3.0 | 7-15 | 0-1 4-1 4-2 |
2.62 | |
Phil Ecker | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 6-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.57 | |
John Tanner | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 6-10 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.53 | |
Jeff Lager | Minneapolis, MN | 3.0 | 6-14 | 0-1 2-2 2-3 |
2.50 | |
Michael Ile | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 1-16 | 0-2 0-2 0-4 |
2.44 | |
David Gagne | Wayzata, MN | 3.0 | 3-3 | 3-2 0-0 3-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/06/2022 | 7:30 PM | Robinson 18+ ES23 | University of Minnesota-Baseline TC | 3-2 |
10/13/2022 | 9:00 PM | Sumra: Between the Lines 18+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village | 2-3 |
10/20/2022 | 7:30 PM | Christiansen: Racq Pacq 18+ ES23 | University of Minnesota-Baseline TC | 0-5 |
10/27/2022 | 9:00 PM | Robinson 18+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village | 4-1 |
11/03/2022 | 9:15 PM | Sumra: Between the Lines 18+ ES23 | University of Minnesota-Baseline TC | 0-5 |
11/10/2022 | 9:00 PM | Christiansen: Racq Pacq 18+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village | 2-3 |
11/17/2022 | 9:15 PM | Robinson 18+ ES23 | University of Minnesota-Baseline TC | 4-1 |
12/01/2022 | 9:00 PM | Sumra: Between the Lines 18+ ES23 | Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village | 1-4 |
12/08/2022 | 9:15 PM | Christiansen: Racq Pacq 18+ ES23 | University of Minnesota-Baseline TC | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/06/2022 7:30 PM
University of Minnesota-Baseline TC |
Robinson 18+ ES23
3-2 |
10/13/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village |
Sumra: Between the Lines 18+ ES23
2-3 |
10/20/2022 7:30 PM
University of Minnesota-Baseline TC |
Christiansen: Racq Pacq 18+ ES23
0-5 |
10/27/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village |
Robinson 18+ ES23
4-1 |
11/03/2022 9:15 PM
University of Minnesota-Baseline TC |
Sumra: Between the Lines 18+ ES23
0-5 |
11/10/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village |
Christiansen: Racq Pacq 18+ ES23
2-3 |
11/17/2022 9:15 PM
University of Minnesota-Baseline TC |
Robinson 18+ ES23
4-1 |
12/01/2022 9:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Oakdale Village |
Sumra: Between the Lines 18+ ES23
1-4 |
12/08/2022 9:15 PM
University of Minnesota-Baseline TC |
Christiansen: Racq Pacq 18+ ES23
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap