Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 6.0 |
2016 Polk Mixed 18 & Over (6.0) |
Polk - LakeWales/Floyd |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2016 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Pretorius | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | M | 17-4 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 3.23 | |
Chad Barnhardt | Lake Wales, FL | 3.5 | M | 20-9 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3.20 | |
William Floyd | LAKE WALES, FL | 3.5 | M | 15-19 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.20 | |
Allison Guerra | Saint Petersburg, FL | 3.0 | F | 23-3 | 4-0 | 2-2 | 3.17 | M |
Michael Seymour | Winter Haven, FL | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2.96 | |
Heather Cain | Babson Park, FL | 3.0 | F | 5-3 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2.81 | M |
James Knight | Bartow, FL | 3.0 | M | 5-9 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2.62 | |
April Barnhardt | Lake Wales, FL | 2.5 | F | 3-2 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 2.60 | M |
Margaret Cunningham | LAKE WALES, FL | 2.5 | F | 3-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 2.48 | M |
RICHELE FLOYD | LAKE WALES, FL | 2.5 | F | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2.30 | M |
Bob Armington | Lake Wales, FL | 3.0 | M | 10-5 | 2-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Matthew Cain | Babson Park, FL | 3.0 | M | 5-7 | 1-1 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Stephen Jolley | Lake Wales, FL | 3.0 | M | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Sarah Marston | Babson Park, FL | 3.0 | F | 6-4 | 1-0 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2016 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Pretorius | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | M | 17-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.23 | |
Chad Barnhardt | Lake Wales, FL | 3.5 | M | 20-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.20 | |
William Floyd | LAKE WALES, FL | 3.5 | M | 15-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.20 | |
Allison Guerra | Saint Petersburg, FL | 3.0 | F | 23-3 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.17 | M |
Michael Seymour | Winter Haven, FL | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.96 | |
Heather Cain | Babson Park, FL | 3.0 | F | 5-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.81 | M |
James Knight | Bartow, FL | 3.0 | M | 5-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.62 | |
April Barnhardt | Lake Wales, FL | 2.5 | F | 3-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.60 | M |
Margaret Cunningham | LAKE WALES, FL | 2.5 | F | 3-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.48 | M |
RICHELE FLOYD | LAKE WALES, FL | 2.5 | F | 1-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.30 | M |
Bob Armington | Lake Wales, FL | 3.0 | M | 10-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Matthew Cain | Babson Park, FL | 3.0 | M | 5-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Stephen Jolley | Lake Wales, FL | 3.0 | M | 1-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Sarah Marston | Babson Park, FL | 3.0 | F | 6-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/13/2016 | 6:45 PM | Beerman/Hartmann | Lake Wales Country Club | 2-1 |
06/20/2016 | 6:45 PM | Beerman/Hartmann | Beerman Family Tennis Center | 2-1 |
06/27/2016 | 6:45 PM | Beerman/Hartmann | Lake Wales Country Club | 3-0 |
07/11/2016 | 6:45 PM | Beerman/Hartmann | Beerman Family Tennis Center | Not Played |
07/18/2016 | 6:45 PM | Beerman/Hartmann | Lake Wales Country Club | 3-0 |
08/01/2016 | 6:45 PM | Beerman/Hartmann | Beerman Family Tennis Center | 3-0 |
08/08/2016 | 6:45 PM | Beerman/Hartmann | Lake Wales Country Club | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2016 | 1:00 PM | Florida - Volusia/Deland Tennis Center | Florida Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
10/15/2016 | 4:30 PM | Duval Boone Park/ Dao | Florida Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
10/16/2016 | 11:00 AM | ESCAMBIA - Lochas - PAC | Florida Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
10/16/2016 | 2:30 PM | IRMSL-Lawnwood/Fry | Florida Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
10/17/2016 | 8:00 AM | Alachua-WS-Martin | Florida Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/13/2016 6:45 PM
Lake Wales Country Club |
Beerman/Hartmann
2-1 |
06/20/2016 6:45 PM
Beerman Family Tennis Center |
Beerman/Hartmann
2-1 |
06/27/2016 6:45 PM
Lake Wales Country Club |
Beerman/Hartmann
3-0 |
07/11/2016 6:45 PM
Beerman Family Tennis Center |
Beerman/Hartmann
Not Played |
07/18/2016 6:45 PM
Lake Wales Country Club |
Beerman/Hartmann
3-0 |
08/01/2016 6:45 PM
Beerman Family Tennis Center |
Beerman/Hartmann
3-0 |
08/08/2016 6:45 PM
Lake Wales Country Club |
Beerman/Hartmann
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/15/2016 1:00 PM
Florida Tennis Center |
Florida - Volusia/Deland Tennis Center
1-2 |
10/15/2016 4:30 PM
Florida Tennis Center |
Duval Boone Park/ Dao
0-3 |
10/16/2016 11:00 AM
Florida Tennis Center |
ESCAMBIA - Lochas - PAC
2-1 |
10/16/2016 2:30 PM
Florida Tennis Center |
IRMSL-Lawnwood/Fry
2-1 |
10/17/2016 8:00 AM
Florida Tennis Center |
Alachua-WS-Martin
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap